Entry nominations in 2021 ACT Road Championships - Individual Time Trial 23 Apr 14:50

This is a live list of nominations as they come in. It is not a start list. Nominations, grades and categories may change without notice at event organiser discretion, without those changes being reflected here.

Official start lists may appear later here on EntryBoss or on the Canberra Cycling Club website.

Name Requested category Status
WILTON, Rainer Men - Masters 3 (40-44) Entered
LOUIS, Jordan Men's Elite Entered
GRIERSON, Roger Men - Masters 1 (30-34) Entered
BRAMWELL, Harry Men's Elite Entered
TOWNLEY, Peter Men - Masters 6 (55-59) Entered
WILLEMSEN, Anthony Men - Masters 4 (45-49) Entered
FAWKE, Michael Men - Masters 5 (50-54) Entered
SKELDON, Lucy U23 - Women Entered
CHESTER, Tom Men's Elite Entered
SITSKY, David Men - Masters 4 (45-49) Entered
SITSKY, Natasha Juniors - U15 - Women Entered
BATES, Sean Juniors - U11 - Boys Entered
RATHI, Shrey Juniors - U9 - Boys Entered
MIRCHEVSKI, Jordan Juniors - U17 - Men Entered
PARKER, David Men - Masters 2 (35-39) Entered
SHORT, Christopher Men - Masters 6 (55-59) Entered
PEPPINCK, Quinn Juniors - U9 - Boys Entered
PEPPINCK, Archer Juniors - U11 - Boys Entered
CALDERWOOD, Hannah Women's Elite Entered
WILLIS, Christopher Men - Masters 6 (55-59) Entered
MARCKS, Claudia U19 - Women Entered
CARR, Michael Men - Masters 7 (60-64) Entered
STURESTEPS, Glen Men - Masters 1 (30-34) Entered
ASTRIDGE, John Men - Masters 5 (50-54) Entered
ASTRIDGE, Annika Juniors - U9 - Girls Entered
ASTRIDGE, Will Juniors - U13 - Boys Entered
BUERGER, Sara Juniors - U15 - Women Entered
PRAGT, Sonia Women - Masters 3 (40-44) Entered
JONES, Campbell U23 - Men Entered
JOHNSTON, Brendan Men's Elite Entered
CUNINGHAME, Sam Men - Masters 4 (45-49) Entered
MURFETT, Anthony Men - Masters 3 (40-44) Entered
CHAMBERLAIN, Oscar U19 - Men Entered
JUDGE, Vanessa Women - Masters 3 (40-44) Entered
WILLIAMS, Hugo Juniors - U11 - Boys Entered
MACIVER, Callum Juniors - U15 - Men Entered
YOUNG, Colin Men - Masters 5 (50-54) Entered
TAYLOR, Erik Juniors - U9 - Boys Entered
TAYLOR, Hudson Juniors - U9 - Boys Entered
LAUGESEN, Niels Men - Masters 6 (55-59) Entered
EDWARDSON, Mackenzie U23 - Men Entered
BATES, Lauren Juniors - U17 - Women Entered
MUNGOVEN, Eddie Juniors - U15 - Men Entered
COMBS, Calvin U23 - Men Entered
PRAGT, Chloe Juniors - U15 - Women Entered
LINKENBAGH, Carl Men - Masters 3 (40-44) Entered
ROGERS, Luke Juniors - U13 - Boys Entered
ROGERS, Raeleigh Women - Masters 5 (50-54) Entered
ROGERS, Cameron U19 - Men Entered
HENWOOD, Darcy Juniors - U13 - Girls Entered
GARDINER, Georgia Juniors - U15 - Women Entered
MAAS, Ashleigh Juniors - U9 - Girls Entered
JORDAN, James Men - Masters 5 (50-54) Entered
GRANDE, Oliver Juniors - U13 - Boys Entered
GRANDE, Martin Juniors - U11 - Boys Entered
MUNGOVEN, Jim Juniors - U13 - Boys Entered
VASUDEVA, Lyn Women - Masters 8 (65-69) Entered
EATON, Darren Men - Masters 4 (45-49) Entered
MACDONALD, Bailey Juniors - U15 - Men Entered
VAN DEN HONERT, Laura Women's Elite Entered
GRAHAM, Jesse Men - Masters 3 (40-44) Entered
STEVENS, Darren Men - Masters 4 (45-49) Entered
STEVENS, Hayden Juniors - U15 - Men Entered
BYATT, Brendan Men - Masters 5 (50-54) Entered
PEPPER, Josie Women's Elite Entered
MUELLER, Seb Men - Masters 1 (30-34) Entered
GREGORY, Katie Women's Elite Entered
BEASLEY, Anthony Men - Masters 8 (65-69) Entered
BOWEN, Cadel Juniors - U11 - Boys Entered
CRISPIN, Steve Men - Masters 4 (45-49) Entered
STEADMAN, Angus Juniors - U17 - Men Entered
MOORBY, Glenn Men - Masters 6 (55-59) Entered
WILLIAMS, Marc Men's Elite Entered
PEDERSEN, Kim Women's Elite Entered
MCCORMACK, Kieran Men - Masters 1 (30-34) Entered
WITHINGTON, Angus Juniors - U15 - Men Entered
TILLEY, Owain Men - Masters 8 (65-69) Entered
LOWE, Jonathan Men - Masters 2 (35-39) Entered
MUNGOVEN, Eddie Juniors - U15 - Men Scratched