Startlist for Star CX'd Lovers

Published at: Thu, 15 Feb 2018 12:13 PM AEDT as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Participant Club
CX_MA BATCHELOR, Aaron Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MA GIBBINGS, Wayne Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_MA HAWKES, Simon Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MA IACUONE, Allan St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_MA MEAKIN, James The Fitzroy Revolution MTB
CX_MA MIESSEN, Andreas VSC Euregio
CX_MA NORDEN, Nicholas St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_MA PAYNE, Allister You Yangs
CX_MA RAWLING, Henry Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MA REDENBACH, Paul Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MA RHODES, Nicholas Geelong
CX_MA SUTHERLAND, Jacob Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MA WILKINSON, Ross Redhill Riders
CX_MB ARCHER, Aaron Melbourne Cycling league
CX_MB BELL, Colin Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_MB BURRIDGE, Andrew Bristol CX
CX_MB COLLINS, Ned N/A
CX_MB CULLEN, Paul Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MB DUNGEY, Che Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MB GIULIANI, Nazario Team Mount Beauty
CX_MB MCQUILLAN, Tom Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MB MILLER, Heath Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_MB MOSS, Rob Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MB OLIVER, Paddy Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MB STEPHENS, Matt Plenty Gorge MTB
CX_MB SWIFTE, Dillon Croydon Cycleworks
CX_MB THOMAS, Ash Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MB THOMPSON, Kieran Melbourne University Cycling Club
CX_MC ADONIS, Benjamin NA (MTBA trial license)
CX_MC ARMSTRONG, James St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_MC ATKINSON, John Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MC CASTILLO, Gil Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_MC DIVINY, David Coburg Cycling Club
CX_MC EALDAMA, Rick Matthew Footscray Cycling Club
CX_MC FUGE, Dayne Melbourne Cycling league
CX_MC HALE, Dan Wombat MTB
CX_MC INGLIS, Daniel Carnegie Caulfield CC
CX_MC JETNIKOFF, William Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MC JORDAN, Kip Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MC KEOGH, Nick Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_MC LAWS-HERD, Troy None
CX_MC LEE, Matthew Cycling Australia
CX_MC LEHNER, Ben Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MC LILLEY, Nick Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_MC LOELIGER, Marc Red Hill Riders MTB
CX_MC MOUNTAIN, James Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MC MUGGLETON, Edwin Preston Cycling Club
CX_MC MUNRO, Paul Melbourne University Cycling Club
CX_MC PIE, Sean Lysterfield District Trail Riders
CX_MC RAWLING, Tim Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MC SKARAJEW, Nicholas St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_MC SRBINOVSKI, Robert Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_WA ANSET, Melissa Warrandyte MTB
CX_WA FABRY, Tessa Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_WA GOULD, Elise Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_WA MITCHELL, Erin Blackburn Cycling Club
CX_WB ATKINSON, Ella Melbourne Cycling League
CX_WB CLARKE, Caroline Warrandyte MTB Club
CX_WB HEYWOOD, Linden Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_WB HOONTE, Inge Gravel Club Utrecht
CX_WB HUNTER, Jo Melbourne Cycling league
CX_WB LADLOW, Jessica MTB Melbourne
CX_WB NELSON, Diane Melbourne Cycling League
CX_WB SWAIN, Rachel Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_WB VANDEWATER, Melissa The Fitzroy Revolution MTB
CX_WC BEATTIE, Amanda Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_WC EDWARDS, Diane Footscray Cycling Club
CX_WC JOHNS, Bronwyn Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_WC MANDERS, Jackie Full Gas Pedallers
CX_WC MATLEY, Kia --
CX_WC MERCER, Tess Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_WC OTOOLE, Allison St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_WC PARRY, Caitlyn Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_WC REGISTER, Jane Full Gas Pedallers
CX_WC ROBINSON, Miranda Hawthorn Cycling Club
CX_WC SAMSON, Keely Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_WC SHUMBORSKI, Emily Full Gas Pedallers
CX_WC SIREC, Peta Lysterfield District Trail Riders
CX_WC STEVENS, Tamaryn Coburg Cycling Club
CX_WC THOMPSON, Sarah St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_WC TURNBULL, Sarah --
CX_WC VIANA, Ana SKCC
CX_WC WECKERT, Nicole N/A
CX_WC WILLIAMS, Rachael N/a trial licence
M_OPEN BOLGER, Sean N/A
M_OPEN DEL BEATO, Julian Hawthorn Cycling Club
M_OPEN PALMER, Todd Plenty Gorge MTB
W_OPEN THOMAS, Meghan MTBA 8-week trial