Startlist for Ipswich Crit Under Lights

Published at: Fri, 17 Sep 2021 12:44 PM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
B GRADE BLACK COTTER, Damien Logan City Cycling Club
B GRADE BLACK FLETCHER, Paul Logan City Cycling Club
B GRADE BLACK GORDON, Trevor Ipswich CC
B GRADE BLACK GRACE, Andrew Logan City Cycling Club
B GRADE BLACK HOLLING, Cameron Gold Coast Cycling Club
B GRADE BLACK HUTCH, Tim Gold Coast Cycling Club
B GRADE BLACK LOCKE, Andrew Logan City Cycling Club
B GRADE BLACK LUSTY, Chris Logan City Cycling Club
B GRADE BLACK OSBORNE, Troy Logan City Cycling Club
B GRADE BLACK SOM, Leon Ipswich CC
B GRADE BLACK STEWART, Mitchell Balmoral Cycling Club
B GRADE BLACK VERSTREKEN, Dominique Gold Coast Cycling Club
B GRADE BLACK WILLSHER, David Logan City Cycling Club
C GRADE YELLOW CAMILLERI, Mark ADF Cycling
C GRADE YELLOW COOK, Brandon Ipswich CC
C GRADE YELLOW EDDIE, Travis Adelaide Hills Cycling Club
C GRADE YELLOW FOSSEY, Craig Balmoral Cycling Club
C GRADE YELLOW MARCHANT, Colin Redlands Cycling and Multisport Club
C GRADE YELLOW MULLER, Leighton University of Queensland Cycling Club
C GRADE YELLOW PAYNE, Mark Ipswich CC
C GRADE YELLOW SIMPSON, Luke University of Queensland Cycling Club
C GRADE YELLOW SNODGRASS, Ian Ipswich CC
C GRADE YELLOW VAN BOSCH, Anton Redlands Cycling and Multisport Club
C GRADE YELLOW VAN DYK, Reinier Redlands Cycling and Multisport Club
D GRADE GREEN ALEXANDER, Philip UQ Cycle club
D GRADE GREEN ANDREWS, Wayne Ipswich CC
D GRADE GREEN BOUYER, Ken Ipswich Cycle Club
D GRADE GREEN BRAND, David Brisbane Cycling Club
D GRADE GREEN COWDROY-LING, Anthony TBA
D GRADE GREEN HUNTER, Brendan Brisbane Cycling Club
D GRADE GREEN PEACOCK, Nigel Ipswich
D GRADE GREEN PETELSKI, Oskar Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
D GRADE GREEN SIMMONDS, Jack Ipswich CC
JUNIOR A WHITE CRUMPTON, Rory Triple F Triathlon
JUNIOR A WHITE FOSSEY, Costa Balmoral Cycling Club
JUNIOR A WHITE VALINOTI, Isabella Ipswich CC
JUNIOR B BLACK ALEXANDER, Leila Ipswich Cycle Club
JUNIOR B BLACK BUDGEN, Joel Ipswich CC
JUNIOR B BLACK CROSSMAN, Felix Balmoral Cycling Club
JUNIOR B BLACK LAU, Hamish Darling Downs Cycling Club
JUNIOR B BLACK MARTIN, Owen Ipswich CC
JUNIOR B BLACK MCINNES, Nathan Ipswich CC
JUNIOR C YELLOW DAVIES, Madeline Ipswich CC
JUNIOR C YELLOW LEE, Ethan Ipswich CC
JUNIOR C YELLOW MARTIN, Ava Ipswich CC
JUNIOR C YELLOW MARTIN, Isla Ipswich CC
JUNIOR D GREEN DAVIES, April Ipswich CC
JUNIOR D GREEN DAVIES, Brianna Ipswich CC
JUNIOR D GREEN MCINNES, Hannah Ipswich CC
WOMEN C RED HANBURY, Emily HWCC
WOMEN D RED GRUNDY, Mackenzie Ipswich CC
WOMEN D RED GRUNDY, Olivia Ipswich CC
WOMEN D RED MANN, Andrea Ipswich Cycle Club
WOMEN D RED MCINNES, Sharon Ipswich CC