Startlist for RD4 - Eagle MTB Park - The Mixer v1

Published at: Wed, 14 Jul 2021 10:47 PM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
EBIKE_(MEN):_RIDE_UP_NO_SHUTTLE_PROVIDED MILES, Dave Adelaide MTB Club
EBIKE_(MEN):_RIDE_UP_NO_SHUTTLE_PROVIDED PONTIN, Stephen Gravity Enduro South Australia
EBIKE_(MEN):_RIDE_UP_NO_SHUTTLE_PROVIDED WILLIAMSON, Rex Inside Line MTB Club
EBIKE - RIDE UP NO SHUTTLE PROVIDED O'BRIEN, John insideline mtb club
EBIKE_(WOMEN):_RIDE_UP_NO_SHUTTLE_PROVIDED VAN DER WALLE, Michelle Inside Line MTB Club
ELITE MEN ADAMS, Jake Inside Line Inc
ELITE MEN ALLAN, Jake Inside Line mtb club
ELITE MEN BATTLE, Geoff Inside Line
ELITE MEN BRADEY, Luke Inside Line
ELITE MEN BRANSTON, Cain Inside Line mtb club
ELITE MEN CARABELAS, Dom NA
ELITE MEN CASTON, Brett Gravity Enduro South Australia
ELITE MEN CHRYSOSTOMOU, Kyle Inside Line mtb club
ELITE MEN CLANCY, Conor Inside Line Inc
ELITE MEN DAWES, Callum Inside Line mtb club
ELITE MEN DE JONG, Justin Inside Line mtb club
ELITE MEN DEJONG, Shane Mount Gambier mountain bike club
ELITE MEN DIPPEL, Ben GESA
ELITE MEN EARL, Brad Inside Line mtb club
ELITE MEN FAULKNER, Jamie The Cove BMX Club
ELITE MEN FOALE, Jamie Inside Line mtb club
ELITE MEN GRAHAM, Angus Inside Line mtb club
ELITE MEN HALL, Terence Inside Line
ELITE MEN HERFT, Eddie Inside Line Inc
ELITE MEN HERREEN, Brett Inside Line mtb club
ELITE MEN HEWITT, Patrick Inside Line mtb club
ELITE MEN HILLS, Malachy Inside Line mtb club
ELITE MEN JENKINS, Kieran Inside Line mtb club
ELITE MEN JENKINS, Ngari Cross Keys BMX Club
ELITE MEN KAARD, Oliver Inside Line mtb club
ELITE MEN LUMSDEN, Dale ADFCC
ELITE MEN PAJKIC, Filip Inside Line mtb club
ELITE MEN PITT, Lucas Inside Line Inc
ELITE MEN RAUSCH, James Gravity Enduro South Australia
ELITE MEN REDDINGTON, Kai Inside Line Inc
ELITE MEN RYAN, Cameron Cycling Australia 1-month Race membership
ELITE MEN SIINMAA, Tom AMBC
ELITE MEN SMITH, Haiden Inside Line mtb club
ELITE MEN TENISWOOD, Michael Inside Line mtb club
ELITE MEN WALSH, Sam Norwood CC
ELITE MEN WARD, Connor Inside Line mtb club
ELITE MEN WEBB, Cooper Inside Line mtb club
ELITE MEN WELLS, Travis Norwood
ELITE MEN WHEATON, Ben Inside Line
ELITE MEN WILKINSON, Kyle Inside Line
ELITE WOMEN FLOOD, Shelly Inside Line
ELITE WOMEN WILKINSON, Rebecca Inside Line mtb club
EXPERT MEN GALPIN, Kurtis Mount Gambier Cycling Club
EXPERT MEN NEL, Ross Red Hill Riders MTBC
EXPERT MEN PITMAN, Louis Mountain Bike Australia
EXPERT MEN TIBBY, Jack Inside Line
JUNIOR HARDTAIL HOPE, Ted AMBC
JUNIOR HARDTAIL NETTLE, Innis Inside Line
MASTERS MEN BLOCK, Adam Inside Line mtb club
MASTERS MEN COURTNEY, Nathan Gravity Enduro South Australia
MASTERS MEN EDWARDS, Samuel Inside Line
MASTERS MEN HIBBERD, Elton Inside Line
MASTERS MEN HIGGINS, Bradley Gravity Enduro South Australia
MASTERS MEN SALANGSANG, Nicholas Inside Line Inc
MASTERS MEN SMITHSON, Mark Happy Valley Bmx Club
MASTERS MEN WAIN, Paul Inside Line mtb club
MASTERS MEN WATSON, Daryl Mount Gambier mountain bike club
MASTERS WOMEN HABERMANN, Fiona Gravity Enduro South Australia
NOVICE (FIRST EVER RACE ONLY) BLOOMFIELD, Rick AusCyclingSA
NOVICE (FIRST EVER RACE ONLY) BURDEN, Markus South Coast CC
NOVICE (FIRST EVER RACE ONLY) CROUCH, David Gravity Enduro South Australia
NOVICE (FIRST EVER RACE ONLY) FRASER, Daniel Inside Line
NOVICE (FIRST EVER RACE ONLY) HERD, Mika Adelaide Hills Cycling Club
NOVICE (FIRST EVER RACE ONLY) HILLS, Ian Gravity Enduro South Australia
NOVICE (FIRST EVER RACE ONLY) HUTCHISON, Cameron Inside Line mtb club
NOVICE (FIRST EVER RACE ONLY) HUTCHISON, Ewan Inside Line mtb club
NOVICE (FIRST EVER RACE ONLY) NORRIS, Zoe AusCyclingSA
NOVICE (FIRST EVER RACE ONLY) STUBING, Oliver Inside Line MTB Club
NOVICE (FIRST EVER RACE ONLY) WINTER, Darren Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
SPORT MEN ANGEL, Zac Inside Line mtb club
SPORT MEN BAJ, Roman Inside Line
SPORT MEN BRIDLE, Ricky Gravity Enduro South Australia
SPORT MEN BUITENHUIS, Leon Gravity Enduro South Australia
SPORT MEN EDWARDS, Tom Adelaide MTB Club
SPORT MEN GOSSINK, Bryce Inside Line
SPORT MEN MASLEN, Brad Inside Line mtb club
SPORT MEN RYAN, David Inside Line
SUPER-MASTER WOMEN PARTON, Carrie Inside Line mtb club
SUPER-MASTER WOMEN WILD, Elly Inside Line mtb club
SUPER-MASTERS MEN BOURKE, Bryan Inside Line mtb club
SUPER-MASTERS MEN ECKERT, Paul Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
SUPER-MASTERS MEN HERFT, Paul Inside Line
SUPER-MASTERS MEN JERMY, Sean Inside Line mtb club
SUPER-MASTERS MEN MEDDER, Joff Inside Line mtb club
SUPER-MASTERS MEN OLIPHANT, Zane Inside Line mtb club
SUPER-MASTERS MEN OPIE, Mark Inside Line mtb club
SUPER-MASTERS MEN SMITH, Richard Inside Line Inc
SUPER-MASTERS MEN TUCKER, Michael Inside Line mtb club
UNDER 13 MEN ASHCROFT, Aidan Inside Line Inc
UNDER 13 MEN ASHMEAD, Angus No Club Yet
UNDER 13 MEN BAULDERSTONE, Archie Inside Line mtb club
UNDER 13 MEN BLOCK, William Inside Line mtb club
UNDER 13 MEN BURCHELL, Solomon Inside Line
UNDER 13 MEN HACQUOIL, Matthew Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
UNDER 13 MEN KEOGH, Finn Inside Line mtb club
UNDER 13 MEN MCCUBBIN, Noah Ambc
UNDER 13 MEN MITCHELL, Oliver Inside Line mtb club
UNDER 13 MEN MURPHY, Zak Tea Tree Gully BMX
UNDER 13 MEN PATRICK, Cameron Inside Line
UNDER 13 MEN SIERP, Sasha Inside Line Inc
UNDER 13 MEN STONE, Tyler Inside Line mtb club
UNDER 13 MEN WOOD, Isaac Inside Line mtb club
UNDER 13 WOMEN EDWARDS, Lucy Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
UNDER 13 WOMEN STEPHENS, Phoebe Inside Line mtb club
UNDER 15 MEN ABBOTT, Decklan Inside Line mtb club
UNDER 15 MEN ANDERSON, Rylan Inside Line mtb club
UNDER 15 MEN BAJ, Lachie Inside Line mtb club
UNDER 15 MEN BLOOMFIELD, Archie Inside Line mtb club
UNDER 15 MEN BURNS, Harry Inside Line mtb club
UNDER 15 MEN CONTI, Seb Inside Line
UNDER 15 MEN DYSON, Flynn Inside Line mtb club
UNDER 15 MEN EDWARDS, Hamish Inside Line
UNDER 15 MEN GOODWIN, Oliver Inside Line mtb club
UNDER 15 MEN GRAHAM, Edward insideline mtb club
UNDER 15 MEN GRIFFITHS, Jai Inside Line mtb club
UNDER 15 MEN HACQUOIL, Andrew Adelaide Cycling Club
UNDER 15 MEN IVAS, Samuel Inside Line
UNDER 15 MEN JERMY, Alex Inside Line
UNDER 15 MEN JOLLY, Ewan Inside Line
UNDER 15 MEN JONES, Owen Tea Tree Gully BMX
UNDER 15 MEN LEE, Isaac Inside Line mtb club
UNDER 15 MEN MCCUBBIN, Ashton AMBC
UNDER 15 MEN MCGAVIGAN, Sachin Inside Line mtb club
UNDER 15 MEN MEDDER, Isaac Inside Line
UNDER 15 MEN MEDDER, Lucas Inside Line mtb club
UNDER 15 MEN MILOSEVIC, Jamie Inside Line mtb club
UNDER 15 MEN MUDIE, Owen Inside Line
UNDER 15 MEN O'CONNOR, Mahlon Inside Line
UNDER 15 MEN ORBACH, Jed Inside Line mtb club
UNDER 15 MEN PAECH, Chad Inside Line mtb club
UNDER 15 MEN QUINN, Henry Inside Line mtb club
UNDER 15 MEN RAE, Caden Inside Line mtb club
UNDER 15 MEN STRONACH, Chase Inside Line mtb club
UNDER 15 MEN SULLIVAN, Jackson Inside Line MTB Club
UNDER 15 MEN TAKAHASHI, Riley Inside Line mtb club
UNDER 15 MEN TAYLOR, Ryan Inside Line
UNDER 15 MEN THOMAS, Jamie Inside Line mtb club
UNDER 15 MEN VARLEY, Alex MTBA
UNDER 15 MEN VERRALL, Harry Inside Line mtb club
UNDER 15 MEN WAGER, Nate Inside Line mtb club
UNDER 15 MEN WARNER-BLASON, Sean Inside Line
UNDER 15 MEN WATSON, Deegan Mount Gambier mountain bike club
UNDER 15 WOMEN MITCHELL, Zarah Inside Line
UNDER 15 WOMEN WOOD, Aeisha Inside Line mtb club
UNDER 17 MEN AVERY, Angus Inside Line mtb club
UNDER 17 MEN BAULDERSTONE, Oscar Inside Line mtb club
UNDER 17 MEN BUTTON, Giles Inside Line mtb club
UNDER 17 MEN ELLIS, Max Inside Line mtb club
UNDER 17 MEN FARMER, Sebastian insideline mtb club
UNDER 17 MEN FIELDER, Izack Inside Line mtb club
UNDER 17 MEN FOALE, Kael Inside Line mtb club
UNDER 17 MEN GOULDER, Flynn Inside Line mtb club
UNDER 17 MEN GWYNN-JONES, Henry Inside Line mtb club
UNDER 17 MEN HABERMANN, Bow Gravity Enduro South Australia
UNDER 17 MEN HALAS, Kane Inside Line mtb club
UNDER 17 MEN HODGSON, Tyler insideline mtb club
UNDER 17 MEN HUTTON, Brodie Inside Line
UNDER 17 MEN PODOLAK, Dom Inside Line
UNDER 17 MEN SINGLETON, Max Inside Line
UNDER 17 MEN SMITS, Kiedis Tea Tree Gully BMX
UNDER 17 MEN STRONACH, Deacon Inside Line mtb club
UNDER 17 MEN STRUIK, Woody Inside Line mtb club
UNDER 17 MEN SUSKIN, Alex Inside Line
UNDER 17 MEN SUTHERLAND, Findlay Inside Line
UNDER 17 MEN TAYLOR, Fergus insideline mtb club
UNDER 17 MEN TUFFNELL, Lachy Inside Line MTB Club
UNDER 17 MEN TWINING, Tully Inside Line mtb club
UNDER 17 MEN VANCE, Hamish N\A
UNDER 17 MEN VELISEK, Tim Inside Line mtb club
UNDER 17 MEN WARD, Tyler Inside Line mtb club
UNDER 17 MEN WILSON, Jordan Inside Line
UNDER 17 MEN WINTER, Cooper Gravity Enduro South Australia
UNDER 17 MEN WYNESS, Lachlan Inside Line mtb club
UNDER 17 MEN ZANDONA, Noah Inside Line
UNDER19 MEN ALVES VEIGA DOS SANTOS, Joao Lucas Inside Line
UNDER19 MEN ANDERSON, Kyle Inside Line mtb club
UNDER19 MEN BADCOE, Sam Inside Line
UNDER19 MEN BOHACIK, Zak Inside Line Inc
UNDER19 MEN BOURKE, Alex insideline mtb club
UNDER19 MEN CONROY, Tom Inside Line mtb club
UNDER19 MEN FINNIS, Charlie Inside Line mtb club
UNDER19 MEN GILES, Maxwell Inside Line
UNDER19 MEN GREER, Orlando Inside Line mtb club
UNDER19 MEN HODGSON, Heath Inside Line
UNDER19 MEN JOHNSTON, Oscar Inside Line mtb club
UNDER19 MEN KAT, Jordan Inside Line mtb club
UNDER19 MEN KEOGH, Conor Inside Line mtb club
UNDER19 MEN MCBAIN, Thomas Gravity Enduro South Australia
UNDER19 MEN MEASURES, Lachlan Inside Line
UNDER19 MEN MITCHELL, Jamie Inside Line
UNDER19 MEN PROBERT, Max Gravity Enduro South Australia
UNDER19 MEN REEVES, Flynn Inside Line mtb club
UNDER19 MEN REILLY, Felix GESA
UNDER19 MEN ROBINSON, Henry Inside Line mtb club
UNDER19 MEN RODDA, Mayson Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
UNDER19 MEN SCARLETT, Luke MTBA
UNDER19 MEN SUSKIN, Ryan Inside Line mtb club
UNDER19 MEN WASS, Will Inside Line mtb club
UNDER19 MEN WILDY, Travis Inside Line Inc
VETERANS MEN HICKS, Samuel Inside Line Inc
VETERANS MEN KILSBY, Ben Inside Line mtb club
VETERANS MEN KUHLMANN, Andrew Inside Line mtb club
VETERANS MEN MASLIN, Tom insideline mtb club
VETERANS MEN SANDMAN, Steve Inside Line mtb club
VETERANS MEN WILKS, Toby Gravity Enduro South Australia
VETERANS WOMEN EARL, Claire Inside Line mtb club