Startlist for 2021 AUSCYCLING BMX - QLD COUNTRIES & STATE SERIES ROUND 5 – CAIRNS BMX CLUB

Published at: Sat, 19 Jun 2021 10:41 AM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club
6 Sprocket Boys COSTA, Caleb Cairns BMX Club Inc
6 Sprocket Boys CUDDY, Mitchell Townsville BMX Club
6 Sprocket Boys DALLE CORT, Arje Cairns BMX Club Inc
6 Sprocket Boys EAKIN, Aiden Atherton BMX Club
6 Sprocket Boys JOY, Harry Atherton BMX Club
6 Sprocket Boys LEES, Kaden Cairns BMX Club
6 Sprocket Boys MURFIN, Oliver Atherton BMX Club
6 Sprocket Boys O'SHANNESSEY, Jarvis Cairns BMX Club Inc
6 Sprocket Boys VALENTINE, Joseph Cairns BMX Club Inc
6 Sprocket Girls EATON, Georgia Atherton BMX Club
6 Sprocket Girls ISAACS, Charlie Moranbah BMX Club
6 Sprocket Girls MCKENZIE, Sofia Townsville BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys BERRILL, Tobias Cairns BMX Club Inc
7 Sprocket Boys DALEY, Cordell Moranbah BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys DYKSTRA, Archer Cairns BMX Club Inc
7 Sprocket Boys GREENWOOD, Lewis Cairns BMX Club Inc
7 Sprocket Boys HUDSON, Koby Burdekin BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys KINGDOM, Zekiel Cairns BMX Club Inc
7 Sprocket Boys MARKHAM, Liam Cairns BMX Club Inc
7 Sprocket Boys STRUGNELL, Travis Cairns BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys WHYKES, Cooper Cairns BMX Club Inc
7 Sprocket Girls BRAY, Chelsea Cairns BMX Club Inc
7 Sprocket Girls CLIFTON, Beatrice Atherton BMX Club
7 Sprocket Girls CROSS, Pippah Moranbah BMX Club
7 Sprocket Girls EAKIN, Chloe Atherton BMX Club
7 Sprocket Girls FITZGERALD, Natalia Cairns BMX Club Inc
8 Boys BEHRENDT, Braxton Nerang BMX Club
8 Boys BLAKE, Jensen Cairns BMX Club Inc
8 Boys COSTA, Tyler Cairns BMX Club Inc
8 Boys COVER, Joshua Harbour City BMX Club
8 Boys FANNING, Brody Bayside BMX Club
8 Boys GERES, Isaac Atherton BMX Club
8 Boys KEATING, Cru Cooloola BMX Club
8 Boys LEWIS, Jett Cairns BMX Club Inc
8 Boys MURFIN, Louie Atherton BMX Club
8 Boys NASH, Chase Cairns BMX Club Inc
8 Boys SMITH, Brodie Cairns BMX Club Inc
8 Boys SMITH, Jackson Cairns BMX Club Inc
8 Boys WHITE, Levi Cairns BMX Club Inc
8 Girls BUNT, Josie Rockhampton BMX Club
8 Girls CROSS, Georgia Moranbah BMX Club
8 Girls CUDDY, Sophie Townsville BMX Club
8 Girls EATON, Amelia Atherton BMX Club
8 Girls ISAACS, Lara Moranbah BMX Club
8 Girls MCDOUGALL, Maggie Central Highlands BMX Club
9 Boys AMORIM, Tallen Cairns BMX Club Inc
9 Boys AUTHURS, Bryce Townsville BMX Club
9 Boys AUTHURS, Kyle Townsville BMX Club
9 Boys BLACKHURST, Riley Cairns BMX Club Inc
9 Boys BLAKE, Carter Cairns BMX Club Inc
9 Boys BROWNE, Charlie Cairns BMX Club Inc
9 Boys DALEY, Hudson Moranbah BMX Club
9 Boys GADSBY, Lachlan Atherton BMX Club
9 Boys HEAGNEY, Ethan Townsville BMX Club
9 Boys HOWE, Jhett Moranbah BMX Club
9 Boys JAMELJANENKO, Gus Moranbah BMX Club
9 Boys LEES, Noah Cairns BMX Club Inc
9 Boys MALAHOFF, Dean Cairns BMX Club Inc
9 Boys MATTHEW, Kamahni Cairns BMX Club Inc
9 Boys MITCHELL, Max Townsville BMX Club
9 Boys ROMEIN, Max Atherton BMX Club
9 Boys WILLIAMSON, Brandon Townsville BMX Club
9 Girls ARIOTTI, Lexy Atherton BMX Club
9 Girls FOX, Hallie Cairns BMX Club Inc
9 Girls KNIGHTS, Paige Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
10 Boys CLIFTON, Jonathan Atherton BMX Club
10 Boys CRAVEN, Jack Townsville BMX Club
10 Boys CULLEN, Cohen Townsville BMX Club
10 Boys FITZGERALD, Chase Cairns BMX Club Inc
10 Boys HENDERSON, Toby Atherton BMX Club
10 Boys JAMES, Bailey Cairns BMX Club Inc
10 Boys JENSEN, Thorwald Cairns BMX Club
10 Boys KEATING, Zi Cooloola BMX Club
10 Boys KERR, Ryan Cairns BMX Club Inc
10 Boys MAJER, Cody Cairns BMX Club Inc
10 Boys REGAN, Harrison Pine Rivers BMX Club
10 Boys TODESCHINO, Jonas Burdekin BMX Club
10 Girls CHILTON, Kazarrah-Jayne Cairns BMX Club Inc
10 Girls MILLINGTON, Milleah Cairns BMX Club Inc
11 Boys AMORIM, Seth Cairns BMX Club Inc
11 Boys BALNAVES, Zachery Townsville BMX Club
11 Boys CLIFTON, Archibald Atherton BMX Club
11 Boys FAHLSTROM, Charlie Cairns BMX Club Inc
11 Boys FOX, Matty Cairns BMX Club Inc
11 Boys HOCKING, Guy Cairns BMX Club Inc
11 Boys HUTCHINS, Braydon Cairns BMX Club Inc
11 Boys JOY, Jack Atherton BMX Club
11 Boys KINGDOM, Zachary Cairns BMX Club Inc
11 Boys KNIGHTS, Damon Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
11 Boys LILLICRAP, Jed Bayside BMX Club
11 Boys LOCKYER, Logan Cairns BMX Club Inc
11 Boys MCINTOSH, Deon Burdekin BMX Club
11 Boys MITCHELL, Jack Townsville BMX Club
11 Boys NISH, Caleb Cairns BMX Club Inc
11 Boys NOBELIUS, Joel Atherton BMX Club
11 Boys PAVEY, Noah Cairns BMX Club Inc
11 Boys VINCENT, Jett Sarina
11 Boys YATES, Jonte Atherton BMX Club
11 Girls AUTHURS, Chelsea Townsville BMX Club
11 Girls FELDMAN, Ellie Sarina
11 Girls SMITH, Indiannah Cairns BMX Club Inc
11 Girls WEBBER, Matilda Townsville BMX Club
12 Boys BROOKES, Nate Cairns BMX Club Inc
12 Boys CARACCIOLO, Kristopher Cairns BMX Club Inc
12 Boys CERUTTI, Luke Cairns BMX Club Inc
12 Boys EMELEUS, William Cairns BMX Club Inc
12 Boys HENDERSON, Blake Atherton BMX Club
12 Boys MIURA, Leo Cairns BMX Club Inc
12 Boys MOLONEY, Mica Cairns BMX Club Inc
12 Boys PRINCE, Logan Cairns BMX Club Inc
12 Boys ROGERS, Nate Dysart BMX Club
12 Boys ROMEIN, Benjamin Atherton BMX Club
12 Boys WILLIAMSON, Logan Townsville BMX Club
12 Girls GADSBY, Ella Atherton BMX Club
12 Girls GAUCI, Krystal Atherton BMX Club
12 Girls JACKSON, Holyee-Ann Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
12 Girls SMITH, Haylee Atherton BMX Club
13 Boys ARIOTTI, Jay Atherton BMX Club
13 Boys BEGG, Lucas Caboolture BMX Club
13 Boys BOSCHEN, Hunter Townsville BMX Club
13 Boys CROW, Harrison Harbour City BMX Club
13 Boys DAVID, Jordan Cairns BMX Club Inc
13 Boys HOCKING, Aim Cairns BMX Club Inc
13 Boys JEFFS, Lachlan Townsville BMX Club
13 Boys MAROSKE, Nate Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
13 Boys MCCARTHY, Travis Townsville BMX Club
13 Boys PARISH, Aiden Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
13 Boys RANDALL, Tyler Centenary Plains BMX Club
13 Boys WALKER, Thomas Atherton BMX Club
13 Girls NATALIER, Eva Suncoast Hinterland BMX Club
13 Girls SMITH, Asha Atherton BMX Club
14 Boys BALNAVES, Cayden Townsville BMX Club
14 Boys CULLEN, Seth Townsville BMX Club
14 Boys EMELEUS, Ben Cairns BMX Club Inc
14 Boys LYON, Blake Pine Rivers BMX Club
14 Boys MANGANARO, Cody Redlands BMX Club
14 Boys MOSES, Aidan Atherton BMX Club
14 Boys REISSENBERGER, Patrick Townsville BMX Club
14 Boys SECKOLD, Bailey Nerang BMX Club
14 Girls NOBELIUS, Alara Atherton BMX Club
14 Girls STEPHENS, Natalie Cairns BMX Club Inc
15 Boys BOTFIELD, Lincon Pine Rivers BMX Club
15 Boys GAUCI, Cayden Atherton BMX Club
15 Boys GOOCH, Brodie Pine Rivers BMX Club
15 Boys HEAGNEY, Christopher Townsville BMX Club
15 Boys HOCKING, Ali Cairns BMX Club Inc
15 Boys MIDGLEY, Harrison Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
15 Boys O'NEILL, Jardyn Centenary Plains BMX Club
15 Boys PARISH, Connor Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
15 Boys WALKER, Matthew Atherton BMX Club
15 Girls NESBIT, Elisha Cairns BMX Club Inc
15 Girls SMITH, Brooke Townsville BMX Club
16 Boys HOWARTH, Callum Nerang BMX Club
16 Boys KAPCELOVICH, Jaimyn Townsville BMX Club
16 Boys STEPHENS, Justin Cairns BMX Club Inc
16 Girls PARKINSON, Mackenzie Logan City BMX Academy
16 Girls REISSENBERGER, Sarah Townsville BMX Club
17-24 Men HOWARD, Sidney Cairns BMX Club Inc
17-24 Men MOSES, Ryle Atherton BMX Club
17-24 Men NYBURG, Anthony Cooloola BMX Club
17-24 Women BARDEN, Zoe Cairns BMX Club Inc
17-24 Women NESBIT, Teneille Cairns BMX Club Inc
30-34 Men ISAACS, Shaun Moranbah BMX Club
30-34 Men SHAW, Nelson Sarina
30-34 Men THORN, Steven Moranbah BMX Club
Masters Men DRURY, Paul Freestyle Australia
Masters Men KNIGHTS, Brendan Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
Masters Women BOTFIELD, Julia Pine Rivers BMX Club
Masters Women EAKIN, Natalie Atherton BMX Club
Masters Women SECKOLD, Rebecca Nerang BMX Club
Masters Women SMITH, Katie Cairns BMX Club Inc
35-39 Men JACKSON, David Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
40-44 Men CULLEN, Craig Townsville BMX Club
40-44 Men GNIATKIEWICZ, Terry Townsville BMX Club
40-44 Men WHYKES, Beau Cairns BMX Club Inc
45-49 Men COOMBES, Nigel Pine Rivers BMX Club
45-49 Men NOBELIUS, Aaron Atherton BMX Club
50+ Men BEGG, Alec Caboolture BMX Club
50+ Men JAMELJANENKO, Michael Moranbah BMX Club
50+ Men JAMES, Darren Beenleigh BMX Club
50+ Men REISSENBERGER, Risto Townsville BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys EMELEUS, William Cairns BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 11-12 Boys FAHLSTROM, Charlie Cairns BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 11-12 Boys FOX, Matty Cairns BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 11-12 Boys HOCKING, Guy Cairns BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 11-12 Boys LILLICRAP, Jed Bayside BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys LOCKYER, Logan Cairns BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 11-12 Boys MCINTOSH, Deon Burdekin BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys NISH, Caleb Cairns BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 13-14 Boys BEGG, Lucas Caboolture BMX Club
Cruiser 13-14 Boys BOSCHEN, Hunter Townsville BMX Club
Cruiser 13-14 Boys DAVID, Jordan Cairns BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 13-14 Boys HOCKING, Aim Cairns BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 13-14 Boys JEFFS, Lachlan Townsville BMX Club
Cruiser 13-14 Boys MCCARTHY, Travis Townsville BMX Club
Cruiser 15-16 Boys O'NEILL, Jardyn Centenary Plains BMX Club
Cruiser 15-16 Girls CROSS, Eva Cairns BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 15-16 Girls EDEN, Portia Cairns BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 15-16 Girls JANTTI, Keyara Cairns BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 17-24 Men BROCKMAN, Ethan Cairns BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 17-24 Women BARDEN, Zoe Cairns BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 35-39 Men FITZGERALD, Ty Cairns BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 35-39 Women EAKIN, Natalie Atherton BMX Club
Cruiser 40-44 Men ARIOTTI, David Atherton BMX Club
Cruiser 40-44 Men WHITE, Drew Cairns BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 40-44 Men WHYKES, Beau Cairns BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 40-44 Women BOTFIELD, Julia Pine Rivers BMX Club
Cruiser 40-44 Women CLIFTON, Lizzie Atherton BMX Club
Cruiser 40-44 Women SECKOLD, Rebecca Nerang BMX Club
Cruiser 45-49 Men COOMBES, Nigel Pine Rivers BMX Club
Cruiser 50+ Men BEGG, Alec Caboolture BMX Club
Cruiser 50+ Men CREBER, James Jingili BMX Club
Cruiser 50+ Men DRIES, Vernon Proserpine BMX Club
Cruiser 50+ Men HOCKING, Gavin Cairns BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 50+ Men NASH, Dean Cairns BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 50+ Women REISSENBERGER, Keriann Townsville BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men BOTFIELD, Lincon Pine Rivers BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men EMELEUS, Ben Cairns BMX Club Inc
Jnr Superclass Men GAUCI, Cayden Atherton BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men GOOCH, Brodie Pine Rivers BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men HEAGNEY, Christopher Townsville BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men HOCKING, Ali Cairns BMX Club Inc
Jnr Superclass Men MANGANARO, Cody Redlands BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men MIDGLEY, Harrison Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
Jnr Superclass Men NIELSEN, Matthew Atherton BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men PARISH, Connor Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
Jnr Superclass Men SECKOLD, Bailey Nerang BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men WALKER, Matthew Atherton BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Women EDEN, Portia Cairns BMX Club Inc
Jnr Superclass Women NESBIT, Elisha Cairns BMX Club Inc
Jnr Superclass Women SMITH, Brooke Townsville BMX Club
Mini_Sprockets DALLE CORT, Kyan Cairns BMX Club Inc
Mini_Sprockets DAYES, Ethan Atherton BMX Club
Mini_Sprockets HARCOURT, Ryder Cairns BMX Club Inc
Mini_Sprockets SHORT, Cooper Cairns BMX Club Inc
Mini Wheelers ADDLEY, Maverick Cairns BMX Club Inc
Superclass Men COLLETT, Kallum Atherton BMX Club
Superclass Men COSTA, Joseph Cairns BMX Club Inc
Superclass Men CUNNING, Jayce Suncoast Hinterland BMX Club
Superclass Men FOSTER, Taylor Cairns BMX Club Inc
Superclass Men HOWARD, Sidney Cairns BMX Club Inc
Superclass Men HOWARTH, Callum Nerang BMX Club
Superclass Men KAPCELOVICH, Jaimyn Townsville BMX Club
Superclass Men KRONK, Tristyn Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
Superclass Men MOSES, Ryle Atherton BMX Club
Superclass Men NASH, Joshua Cairns BMX Club Inc
Superclass Men PHILLIPS, Harry Atherton BMX Club
Superclass Men SMITH, Aiden Atherton BMX Club
Superclass Men TWIDALE, Chaylen Townsville BMX Club
Superclass Women BARR, Celeste Townsville BMX Club
Superclass Women BEGG, Stella Caboolture BMX Club
Superclass Women BOTFIELD, Kiana Pine Rivers BMX Club
Superclass Women CROSS, Eva Cairns BMX Club Inc
Superclass Women EVANS, Jacy Atherton BMX Club
Superclass Women JANTTI, Keyara Cairns BMX Club Inc
Superclass Women NESBIT, Teneille Cairns BMX Club Inc
Superclass Women PARKINSON, Mackenzie Logan City BMX Academy
Superclass Women REISSENBERGER, Sarah Townsville BMX Club
Superclass Women ROBBINS, Jesse' Cairns BMX Club Inc
U5 Sprocket Boys ATKINSON, Tyler Cairns BMX Club Inc
U5 Sprocket Boys HOWE, Kooper Moranbah BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Boys MCKENZIE, Landon Townsville BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Boys MOY, Elijah Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
U5 Sprocket Boys THORN, Hudson Moranbah BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Girls DAYES, Amelia Atherton BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Girls ISAACS, Allyce Moranbah BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Girls VINCENT, Tannah Sarina