Startlist for North Arm Handicap

Published at: Sat, 01 May 2021 3:48 PM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
7.30 DUNN, Adam Sunshine Coast Cycling Club
7.30 FRAWLEY, Shayne MBCC
7.30 GREEN, Selina Moreton Bay Cycling Club
7.30 HENCLEWSKI, David Moreton Bay Cycling Club
7.30 LEECH, Kirstin Moreton Bay Cycling Club
7.30 LUGOWSKI, Stephen MBCC
7.30 MCINTOSH, Craig Moreton Bay Cycling Club
7.30 OGG, Robert Moreton Bay Cycling Club
7.35 BRADY, Robert Sunshine Coast CC
7.35 DUFFY, Shar-Lee Sunshine Coast CC
7.35 GORDON, Sarah Sunshine Coast Cycling Club
7.35 HARVEY, Jess Sunshine Coast CC
7.35 KELLY, Nicolle Sunshine Coast Cycling Club
7.35 LIOT, Natalie Solaris Racing
7.35 MANN, Roy Sunshine Coast Cycling Club
7.35 PARTRIDGE, Tara Sunshine Coast CC
7.35 STAFRACE, Jade MBCC
7.38 BUNCE, Fay Solaris Racing/Sunshine Coast CC
7.38 CHORLEY, Helen Solaris Racing/Sunshine Coast CC
7.38 FIELDING, Mark Sunshine Coast CC
7.38 GREENHAM, Susan Sunshine Coast CC
7.38 HOGAN, Emma Sunshine Coast Cycling Club
7.38 JONES, Toby Balmoral Cycling Club
7.38 KAHLER, Marion Sunshine Coast CC
7.38 LANINI, Dale Sunshine Coast CC
7.38 NELSON, Liz University of Queensland CC
7.38 SCOTT, Cathy Sunshine Coast CC
7.38 SHAW, Renee Sunshine Coast Cycling Club / Solaris Racing
7.38 WATSON, Richard Sunshine Coast Cycling Club
7.41 BIDWELL, John Sunshine Coast Cycling Club
7.41 BOOTH, Katy Sunshine Coast Cycling Club
7.41 BROWN, Nakita Sunshine Coast Cycling Club
7.41 BURKWOOD, Kylie Sunshine Coast CC
7.41 FRANCIS, Jessa Sunshine Coast Cycling Club
7.41 GALL, Vlasta Sunshine Coast Cycling Club
7.41 GLARVEY, Nathan Balmoral Cycling Club
7.41 MARTIN-WALLACE, Tess Sunshine Coast CC
7.41 PERRIN, Jon Sunshine Coast BMX Club
7.41 STEIN, Damien Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
7.41 VAN HOOF, Adrian Sunshine Coast CC
7.41 WHITE, Darrin Moreton Bay Cycling Club
7.41 WOOLDRIDGE, Ella Sunshine Coast Cycling Club
7.41 WRIGLEY, Georgina Gold Coast Cycling Club
7.45 BUCKLAR, Glen Sunshine Coast CC
7.45 CARY, Sean Sunshine Coast CC
7.45 GERRISH, David Sunshine Coast CC
7.45 JAMES, Brendan Sunshine Coast Cycling Club
7.45 LATOUF, Deborah Sunshine Coast CC
7.45 LUCK, Allan Sunbury Cycling Club
7.45 MADSEN, Steven Moreton Bay Cycling Club
7.45 PORTEOUS, Fiona Sunshine Coast Cycling Club
7.45 ROSENTHAL, Damian Sunshine Coast Cycling Club
7.45 RYCROFT, Mark Sunshine Coast Cycling Club
7.45 WILLIAMS, Anthony Moreton Bay Cycling Club
7.45 YOUNG, Rick Sunshine Coast CC
7.45 YOUNG, Wendy Sunshine Coast CC
7.48 BOGLIO, Cassia Roues Chaudes CC
7.48 DE VRIES, Tim Sunshine Coast CC
7.48 FANCOURT, Gilbert Sunshine Coast Cycling Club
7.48 LAWES, Phil Sunshine Coast Cycling Club / Harcourts Racing Team
7.48 LOUW, Anya Mersey Valley Devonport CC
7.48 MCLENNAN, Gary Sunshine Coast CC
7.48 MOYE, Richard Sunshine Coast CC
7.48 SCHUT, Teun Sunshine Coast CC
7.48 SMITH, Craig Sunshine Coast CC
7.48 SMYTHE, Declan Sunshine Coast CC
7.48 WOODCOCK, Michael Sunshine Coast Cycling Club
7.48 LUBCKE, Holly Sunshine Coast Cycling Club
7.52 BOGNA, Alex Mackay Cycling Club
7.52 DA COSTA, Vitor Sunshine Coast CC
7.52 FISH, Brian Sunshine Coast CC
7.52 FORD, Jason Sunshine Coast CC
7.52 GILDING, Lincoln Sunshine Coast CC
7.52 HENSHAW, Scott Sunchine Coast Cycling Club
7.52 LABORIE, Indiabeau Sunshine Coast CC
7.52 MARSH, Ryan Sunshine Coast CC
7.52 MATHESON, Iain Sunshine Coast Cycling Club
7.52 MORGAN, Gary Sunshine Coast CC