Startlist for 2018 National Masters Track Championships

Published at: Fri, 23 Feb 2018 1:30 PM AEDT as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Participant Club
MMAS BAILEY, Mark Brunswick Cycling Club
MMAS BARAL, Randolph Eastern Suburbs Cycling Club
MMAS BARTLETT, Jeremy TAMWORTH
MMAS BAXTER, Geoff RBCC
MMAS BODY, Peter Bendigo & District CC
MMAS BONSER, Aaron Track Cycling WA
MMAS BOWMAN, Matthew Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
MMAS BUTLER, Paul NVCC
MMAS CALLEIJA, Mark Parramatta CC
MMAS CAMPLING, Cameron Brisbane Cycling Club
MMAS CHADDERTON, David Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
MMAS CLARK, Iain Brunswick Cycling Club
MMAS CLASOHM, Malcolm Whyalla C C
MMAS COCKERTON, Graham Bicisport
MMAS COLLINS, Nathan Coburg Cycling Club
MMAS COLSON, Mace Brunswick Cycling Club
MMAS CRIPWELL, Darren Kilkenny Cycling Club
MMAS DAPCICH, Walter Brunswick Cycling Club
MMAS DICK, Andrew Footscray Cycling Club
MMAS DICKINSON, John Track Cycling WA
MMAS DIXON, John Track Cycling WA
MMAS DONTZIOS, Dimitrios Brunswick Cycling Club
MMAS EDER, John Ipswich CC
MMAS FAIRBURN, Dave St Kilda Cycling Club
MMAS FALKENBERG, William Blackburn Cycling Club
MMAS FARR, Jason Dubbo Cycle Club
MMAS FRASER, Piers ADFC
MMAS GARTSIDE, Robert Bendigo & District CC
MMAS GIOVANETTI, Andrew hdcc
MMAS GLANVILLE, Matthew RBCC
MMAS GRAY, Hugh Central Coast Cycling Club
MMAS GRECH, Anthony Northern Cycling
MMAS GRIEVE, Stuart Northern Sydney Cycling Club
MMAS HACKER, Rob Penrith Cycling Club
MMAS HAMEY, Neil Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
MMAS HARRIS, Carl Castlemaine Cycling Club
MMAS HICKS, Timothy Gold Coast Cycling Club
MMAS HINES, Tim Dubbo
MMAS HOLLIBONE, Terry Brunswick Cycling Club
MMAS HUANG, Eric University of Queensland CC
MMAS HUNTER, James Brunswick Cycling Club
MMAS HUYSER, Don Cairns
MMAS INNES, Phillip Brunswick Cycling Club
MMAS JACKSON, Paul University of Queensland Cycling Club
MMAS JANSEN, Peter Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
MMAS JARVIE, Phil Southern Tasmanian Cycling Club
MMAS JENSEN, Mike Track Cycling WA
MMAS KEIRL, Damien Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
MMAS KENNEWAY, Gordon Carnegie Caulfield CC
MMAS KNIPE, James Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
MMAS LAWSON, Michael Bicisport
MMAS LEAPER, Tom Blackburn Cycling Club
MMAS LEWIS, Jim Hunter District CC
MMAS MANDY, Gary ILLAWARRA CYCLING CLUB
MMAS MARTIN, Steve Blackburn Cycling Club
MMAS MILLER, David Port Adelaide Cycling Club
MMAS MILLINGTON, Johnathan Hunter District CC
MMAS MILLS, Anthony Townsville Cycle Club
MMAS MITSINIKOS, John Preston Cycling Club
MMAS MORELAND, David Bendigo & District CC
MMAS MORRIS, Paul Brunswick Cycling Club
MMAS MORRIS, Procter St George CC
MMAS NAUGHTON, Lawrence Bendigo & District CC
MMAS NEPPL, Ben Hunter District Cycling Club
MMAS NORTON, Brad Shepparton Cycling Club
MMAS O'CONNELL, Gerard University of Queensland CC
MMAS PANZARINO, John Brunswick Cycling Club
MMAS PATRICK, Gordon Gold Coast CATS
MMAS PATTEN, Andrew Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
MMAS PRICE, Rod Hunter Valley Masters
MMAS RATCLIFF, Kirk Brunswick Cycling Club
MMAS REID, Robert University of Queensland CC
MMAS RIGONI, Ivo Brunswick Cycling Club
MMAS ROBINSON, James Illawarra Cycle Club
MMAS RUSSELL, Dean Darling Downs Cycling Club
MMAS SCRUSE, Brett RBCC
MMAS SEARLE, Glenn University of Queensland CC
MMAS SELKRIG, Peter Randwick Botany Cycling Club
MMAS SLUITER, Andrew Brunswick Cycling Club
MMAS STEVENSON, Philip Kangaroo Point CC0
MMAS STOKER, Geoff Parramatta CC
MMAS STUTTERD, Kyran Southern Masters Cycling Club
MMAS SWAIN, Benjamin Hunter District CC
MMAS THORNTON, Peter Blackburn Cycling Club
MMAS TOWNSEND, Alan Randwick Botany CC
MMAS TSALOS, John Sydney Cycling Club
MMAS TUCCI, Adrian Lidcombe Auburn Cycling Club
MMAS TURNER, Simon Coburg Cycling Club
MMAS VENN, Laurie Preston Cycling Club
MMAS WAGNER, Rodney Caravello Cycling Club
MMAS WALKER, Matt Hunter District CC
MMAS WATT, Tom Hobart Wheelers
MMAS WHEELER, Darrell Dubbo Cycle Club
MMAS WHITE, Gavin Randwick Botany Cycling Club
MMAS WILLMOTT, David Randwick Botany CC
MMAS WOOLCOCK, Cam Hawthorn Cycling Club
MMAS WRAY, Neil Preston Cycling Club
MMAS WYKES, Peter Preston
WMAS BARNETT, Julie Gold Coast Cycle Club
WMAS BRIGGS, Elyson University of Queensland CC
WMAS BUCKLEY, Liz Port Adelaide Cycling Club
WMAS CAMPBELL, Jennifer Blackburn Cycling Club
WMAS COULLS, Deborah Illawarra Cycle Club
WMAS DAVIS, Anna Coburg Cycling Club
WMAS DAY, Tania Port Adelaide Cycling Club
WMAS DOIDGE, Kay SKCC
WMAS DOLMAN, Bronwyn Port Adelaide CC
WMAS DUNGEY, Sunday Brunswick Cycling Club / Northern Vets (7090)
WMAS GOSS, Vanessa Coburg Cycling Club
WMAS GROUNDS, Simone Dubbo Cycle Club
WMAS HOOTON, Catherine Illawarra CC
WMAS JACKSON, Emma Castlemaine Cycling Club
WMAS KEAY, Sonya University of Queensland CC
WMAS KERNICH, Gemma Port Adelaide Cycling Club
WMAS LEAVER, Lauren University of Queensland CC
WMAS LIM, Carrie Coburg Cycling Club
WMAS MCKENNA, Sally Hunter Valley Masters
WMAS MEEHAN, Donna Hawthorn Cycling Club
WMAS NORTON, Rhianon Shepparton Cycling Club
WMAS OATES, Kerran Kilkenny Cycling Club
WMAS PROSSALENTIS, Sherrie-Ann Hunter Valley Masters
WMAS RAINES, Jennifer Dubbo Cycle Club
WMAS RANDALL, Elizabeth Blackburn Cycling Club
WMAS SAMMONS, Jenny Albany CC
WMAS SCURR, Michelle Brunswick Cycling Club
WMAS STEVENS, Megan University of Queensland Cycling Club
WMAS SYMON, Melinda University of Queensland CC
WMAS THOMASZ, Gabrielle Cairns Cycling Club
WMAS TICEHURST, Heather Dubbo Cycle Club
WMAS TURNER, Kirsty Track Cycling WA
WMAS VAN DER POLL, Gigi Brunswick Cycling Club
WMAS VESCOLI-FINNIGAN, Fiona Track Cycling WA
WMAS WHEADON, Rebecca Roues Chaudes CC
WMAS WHITTEN, Anna Hunter Valley Masters
WMAS WILLIAMSON, Rebecca Brunswick Cycling Club
WMAS ZWERVER, Michelle MVDCC