Startlist for 2021 Track Attack - Individual Round Entry - Frankston

Published at: Wed, 06 Jan 2021 10:07 AM AEDT as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club
5 & Under Sprockets COOPER, Murphy Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
5 & Under Sprockets DARMANIN, Xavier Northern BMX Club
5 & Under Sprockets EVANS, Calvin Eastfield BMX Club
5 & Under Sprockets FERGUSON, William Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
5 & Under Sprockets WILSON, Brody Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
6 Sprockets ARNOLD, Lachlan Knox BMX Club
6 Sprockets BARRETT, Frankie Frankston BMX Club
6 Sprockets BLADE, Flynn Northern BMX Club
6 Sprockets BROECKER, George Knox BMX Club
6 Sprockets CORRIE, Archie Casey BMX Club
6 Sprockets ECHEVERRIA, Rafael Casey BMX Club
6 Sprockets FRAZER, Henry Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
6 Sprockets KENNEDY, Riva Knox BMX Club
6 Sprockets PHEASE, Lukas Knox BMX Club
6 Sprockets RITCHIE, Callum Frankston BMX Club
6 Sprockets SMITH, Blair Knox BMX Club
7 Sprockets BATEMAN, Beau Northern BMX Club
7 Sprockets BENNING, Jovie Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
7 Sprockets BROECKER, Harrison Knox BMX Club
7 Sprockets CAINES, Wil Lilydale BMX Club
7 Sprockets CROOK, Ayrton Park Orchards BMX Club
7 Sprockets DALL’OSTE, Miles Park Orchards BMX Club
7 Sprockets DISNEY, Logan Casey BMX Club
7 Sprockets GOSLING, Ryder Northern BMX Club
7 Sprockets MALCOLMSON, Axel Frankston BMX Club
7 Sprockets MCDONALD, Piper Park Orchards BMX Club
7 Sprockets RITCHIE, Anderson Frankston BMX Club
7 Sprockets ROWE, Dayve Casey BMX Club
7 Sprockets SHEPHEARD, Tanner Northern BMX Club
7 Sprockets SIMPSON, Fabian Park Orchards BMX Club
7 Sprockets SINCLAIR, Harla Frankston BMX Club
7 Sprockets THOI, Lincoln Knox BMX Club
7 Sprockets WILSON, Heath Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
8-9 Novice Girls/Boys BIJL, Oscar Frankston BMX Club
8-9 Novice Girls/Boys BOWER, Heath Knox BMX Club
8-9 Novice Girls/Boys CUMMING, Daniel Knox BMX Club
8-9 Novice Girls/Boys ELLIS, Antanas Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
8-9 Novice Girls/Boys EMBLIN, Maison Lilydale BMX Club
8-9 Novice Girls/Boys FRASER, Angus Knox BMX Club
8-9 Novice Girls/Boys GIBSON, Ryan Knox BMX Club
8-9 Novice Girls/Boys GOODEN-HALL, Parker Park Orchards BMX Club
8-9 Novice Girls/Boys GOSLING, Zack Northern BMX Club
8-9 Novice Girls/Boys JAMES, Sebastian Knox BMX Club
8-9 Novice Girls/Boys JOHNSON, Rachel Bendigo BMX Club
8-9 Novice Girls/Boys MISSEN, Blake Knox BMX Club
8-9 Novice Girls/Boys NAGENGAST, Lochlan Casey BMX Club
8-9 Novice Girls/Boys PICKERING, Zack Warrnambool BMX Club
8-9 Novice Girls/Boys SHEPHEARD, Kobe Northern BMX Club
8-9 Novice Girls/Boys SWEETLAND, Hamish Northern BMX Club
8-9 Novice Girls/Boys WILSON, Dylan Casey BMX Club
8 Boys BATEMAN, Noah Northern BMX Club
8 Boys COOTE, Freddie Eastfield BMX Club
8 Boys ECHEVERRIA, Leo Casey BMX Club
8 Boys EVANS, Isabelle South Gippsland BMX Club Inc
8 Boys EVANS, Jack Eastfield BMX Club
8 Boys HOCTOR, Nate Casey BMX Club
8 Boys KALM, Charlie Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
8 Boys MOLONEY, Chase Eastfield BMX Club
8 Boys PRENDERGAST, Alex Lilydale BMX Club
8 Boys VINCENT, Zakary Warrnambool BMX Club
8 Girls SIMMONDS, Penny Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
9 Boys BENNING, Jarrah Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
9 Boys BRANCATI, Christian Northern BMX Club
9 Boys BROOKS, Ryder Knox BMX Club
9 Boys BUGGY, Archie Park Orchards BMX Club
9 Boys CAINES, Nixon Lilydale BMX Club
9 Boys FROST, Jayden Park Orchards BMX Club
9 Boys GIBSON, Jack Mildura Storm
9 Boys HALL, Ryan Northern BMX Club
9 Boys HOGAN, Noah Knox BMX Club
9 Boys NEMTSAS, Dare Mildura Storm
9 Boys PARK, Mason Frankston BMX Club
9 Boys PAYDON, Zane Frankston BMX Club
9 Boys STEINLAUF, Liam Eastfield BMX Club
9 Boys STEVENSON, Joshua Knox BMX Club
9 Boys STURZAKER, Lucas Park Orchards BMX Club
9 Boys VANHOUT, Max Cross Keys BMX Club
9 Boys WHITLING, Texas Lilydale BMX Club
9 Girls MCDONALD, Lucy Northern BMX Club
9 Girls SIMPSON, Siera Northern BMX Club
10-11 Novice Girls/Boys BROERSEN, Reeve Frankston BMX Club
10-11 Novice Girls/Boys DALL’OSTE, Rhys Park Orchards BMX Club
10-11 Novice Girls/Boys KORNHOFER, Kai Eastfield BMX Club
10-11 Novice Girls/Boys WEBB, Hunter Frankston BMX Club
10 Boys ALEXANDER, Thomas Knox BMX Club
10 Boys BANKO, Felix Park Orchards BMX Club
10 Boys BROWN, Levi Shepparton BMX Club
10 Boys DOWSE, Ethan Frankston BMX Club
10 Boys ELLIS, Maya Frankston BMX Club
10 Boys FAUX, Chase Mildura Storm
10 Boys HAJNAL, Lucas Sunbury BMX Club
10 Boys HOCTOR, Campbell Casey BMX Club
10 Boys LOWRIE, Nicholas Frankston BMX Club
10 Boys MCGRATH, Toby Frankston BMX Club
10 Boys MISSEN, Lucas Knox BMX Club
10 Boys MORRISON, Eli Mildura Storm
10 Boys SCHAFTER, Lachie Knox BMX Club
10 Boys WATERMAN, Charlie Wynyard BMX Park
10 Boys WOOD, Connor Jingili BMX Club
10 Boys WOODBURN, Jonty Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
10 Boys ZERK, Ryder Bendigo BMX Club
10 Boys ZETTER, Lucas The Cove BMX Club
10 Girls COBAIN, Tyra Geelong BMX Club
10 Girls PRENDERGAST, Madison Lilydale BMX Club
11-12 Cruiser Boys CHISWELL, Chase Mildura Storm
11-12 Cruiser Boys HABEL, Tyler Park Orchards BMX Club
11-12 Cruiser Boys SMITH, Ashton Frankston BMX Club
11-12 Cruiser Boys VAN HOUT, Billy Norwood Cycling Club
11 Boys ANTONELLO, Simon Bacchus Marsh BMX Club
11 Boys BLAMEY, Ashton Park Orchards BMX Club
11 Boys CHADWICK, Jesse Park Orchards BMX Club
11 Boys CHISWELL, Chase Mildura Storm
11 Boys CRAWFORD, Tyler Frankston BMX Club
11 Boys FREELAND, Luke Park Orchards BMX Club
11 Boys FROST, Mitchell Park Orchards BMX Club
11 Boys GASKELL, Jack Eastfield BMX Club
11 Boys HABEL, Tyler Park Orchards BMX Club
11 Boys HETTIARACHCHI, Dimithra Knox BMX Club
11 Boys JACKSON, Cooper Eastfield BMX Club
11 Boys LILLICRAP, Jed Bayside BMX Club
11 Boys MCDONALD, Wyatt Park Orchards BMX Club
11 Boys MCKINNON, Henry Park Orchards BMX Club
11 Boys METCALF, Jacob Mildura Storm
11 Boys MINSTER, Tyler Bendigo BMX Club
11 Boys PAYDON, Nayte Frankston BMX Club
11 Boys RUSSELL, Blake Border BMX Club
11 Boys SIMMONDS, Hunter Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
11 Boys SINCLAIR, Hudson Frankston BMX Club
11 Boys SMITH, Ashton Frankston BMX Club
11 Boys STEVENSON, Kai Frankston BMX Club
11 Boys WIGGINS, Fergus Frankston BMX Club
11 Girls CURTIS, Sarah Frankston BMX Club
11 Girls DOWS, Bree Knox BMX Club
11 Girls GRAY, Lacey Knox BMX Club
11 Girls KOVATSIS, Khloe Northern BMX Club
11 Girls MITCHELL, Chloe Eastfield BMX Club
11 Girls NEMTSAS, Ruby Mildura Storm
11 Girls PIERGROSSE, Gracie Portland BMX Club
11 Girls TORMAY, Abby Knox BMX Club
11 Girls WATERS, Jacqueline Knox BMX Club
12-13 Novice Girls/Boys MIDDLETON, Stella Portland BMX Club
12 Boys ALEXANDER, Stephanie Knox BMX Club
12 Boys COBAIN, Zae Geelong BMX Club
12 Boys COLLINS, Victor Mildura Storm
12 Boys GARDINER, Charlie Bacchus Marsh BMX Club
12 Boys HALL, Tyla Northern BMX Club
12 Boys HARBRIDGE, Ryan Wyndham Warriors BMX Club
12 Boys HARDERS, Jack Knox BMX Club
12 Boys LANSDOWN, Kane Frankston BMX Club
12 Boys LUFF, Angus Nhulunbuy BMX Club
12 Boys MOLONEY, Deegan Eastfield BMX Club
12 Boys PHEASE, Jack Knox BMX Club
12 Boys PRENDERGAST, Hamish Lilydale BMX Club
12 Boys SCHAFTER, Reegan Knox BMX Club
12 Boys SKERRY, Luke Park Orchards BMX Club
12 Boys SLATER, Jason Park Orchards BMX Club
12 Boys VAN HOUT, Billy Norwood Cycling Club
12 Boys WATTERS, Zachary Bendigo Mountain Bike Club
12 Girls COPLAND, Makenzie Geelong BMX Club
12 Girls DOWSE, Briley Frankston BMX Club
12 Girls FURNELL, Emmarson Casey BMX Club
12 Girls GRAY, Milly Knox BMX Club
12 Girls KELLY, Ava Park Orchards BMX Club
12 Girls MCCARTHY, Holly Mildura Storm
12 Girls MEMERY, Danica Casey BMX Club
12 Girls VRAPCENJAK, Julijana Frankston BMX Club
13-14 Cruiser Boys CHADWICK, Dane Park Orchards BMX Club
13 Boys BROWN, Jabe Shepparton BMX Club
13 Boys FOOT, Thomas Frankston BMX Club
13 Boys GRAHAM, Jasper Northern BMX Club
13 Boys JOHNSTON, Toby Knox BMX Club
13 Boys MCDONALD, Xavier Park Orchards BMX Club
13 Girls CURTIS, Olivia Frankston BMX Club
13 Girls LUFF, Georgie Nhulunbuy BMX Club
13 Girls SPROAT, Ava Lilydale BMX Club
14 Boys BROOKS, Harvey Blackburn Cycling Club
14 Boys BROWN, Zac Shepparton BMX Club
14 Boys CHADWICK, Dane Park Orchards BMX Club
14 Boys FORSSELL, Oskar Wyndham Warriors BMX Club
14 Boys FRASER, Sebastian Knox BMX Club
14 Boys GRAY, Angus Knox BMX Club
14 Boys HARRISON, Leroy Park Orchards BMX Club
14 Boys MCCARTHY, Rustyn Mildura Storm
14 Boys TURNER, Max Knox BMX Club
14 Boys URBEN DI GIAIMO, Nataniel Lilydale BMX Club
14 Girls ALLCOTT, Jennifer Casey BMX Club
14 Girls BUGGY, Maddison Park Orchards BMX Club
14 Girls RICHMOND, Sienna Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
15-16 Cruiser Boys JOLLY, Joshua Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
15-16 Cruiser Boys WALKER, Marcus Bendigo & District Cycling Club
15 Boys BLYTH, Emerald Lilydale BMX Club
15 Boys BOOBY, Lachlan Knox BMX Club
15 Boys BRADLEY, Zac Frankston BMX Club
15 Boys COPLAND, Jai Geelong BMX Club
15 Boys GATT, Cameron Geelong BMX Club
15 Boys HART, Noah Frankston BMX Club
15 Boys HENDRIKS, Ben Eastfield BMX Club
15 Boys HINES, Lachlan Northern BMX Club
15 Boys JULYAN, Tyler Happy Valley BMX Club
15 Boys KEMP, Rylee Wynyard BMX Park
15 Boys O'GRADY, Sammy Bendigo BMX Club
15 Boys ROSSBOROUGH, Jai Frankston BMX Club
15 Boys TAYLOR, Tyler Wyndham Warriors BMX Club
15 Boys TORMAY, Kye Knox BMX Club
15 Boys VERRICO, Brody Sunbury BMX Club
15 Boys WEBSTER, Mia Park Orchards BMX Club
15 Boys WHITNEY, Callum Mildura Storm
15 Girls FAUX, Shakiera Mildura Storm
15 Girls HARRISON, Ellie Park Orchards BMX Club
15 Girls JOHNSTON, Natasha Knox BMX Club
15 Girls MCGREGOR, Emilee Knox BMX Club
15 Girls POEL, Emily Casey BMX Club
16 Boys CUTHBERT, Ryan Casey BMX Club
16 Boys DARKO, Nate Knox BMX Club
16 Boys FALKINGHAM, Jack Lilydale BMX Club
16 Boys JOLLY, Joshua Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
16 Boys MILLAR, Toby Knox BMX Club
16 Boys POMPE, Damon Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
16 Boys SPROAT, Harrison Lilydale BMX Club
16 Boys SWIATEK, Josh Northern BMX Club
16 Boys WALKER, Marcus Bendigo & District Cycling Club
16 Girls FRASER, Stephanie Knox BMX Club
16 Girls ZERK, Isabella Bendigo BMX Club
17-29 Men Open Wheel ACCAPUTO, Christopher Northern BMX Club
17-29 Men Open Wheel BASIACO, Joel Sunbury BMX Club
17-29 Men Open Wheel BERTACCO, Joshua Casey BMX Club
17-29 Men Open Wheel BLYTH, Byron Lilydale BMX Club
17-29 Men Open Wheel BONHAM, Jake Knox BMX Club
17-29 Men Open Wheel CORMACK, Austin Knox BMX Club
17-29 Men Open Wheel CORMACK, Harry Knox BMX Club
17-29 Men Open Wheel FLANIGAN, Nathan Northern BMX Club
17-29 Men Open Wheel HAYDON, Tonn Wynyard BMX Park
17-29 Men Open Wheel JAMES, Alyssa Geelong BMX Club
17-29 Men Open Wheel MCGREGOR, Alex Knox BMX Club
17-29 Men Open Wheel MILLAR, Corey Knox BMX Club
17-29 Men Open Wheel O'CONNOR, Jack Knox BMX Club
17-29 Men Open Wheel PAXTON, Samuel Park Orchards BMX Club
17-29 Men Open Wheel POEL, Brady Casey BMX Club
17-29 Men Open Wheel SODERMAN, Joshua Northern BMX Club
17-29 Men Open Wheel STEWART, Bailey Bacchus Marsh BMX Club
17-29 Men Open Wheel THORP, Jack Portland BMX Club
17-29 Men Open Wheel WALCZUK, Liam Geelong BMX Club
17-29 Men Open Wheel WALLACE, Cody Shepparton BMX Club
17-29 Women Open Wheel BORRELL, Ingrid Northern BMX Club
17-29 Women Open Wheel GRAHAM, Tiarna Northern BMX Club
17-29 Women Open Wheel HARDERS, Ashlea Knox BMX Club
17-29 Women Open Wheel JEPHCOTT, Johanna Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
17-29 Women Open Wheel POMPE, Shallan Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
17-29 Women Open Wheel ROSSBOROUGH, Amber Frankston BMX Club
17-29 Women Open Wheel STAGG, Coby Frankston BMX Club
30-39 Men Open Wheel BRAZIER, Brendon Sunbury BMX Club
30-39 Men Open Wheel ECHEVERRIA, Carlos Casey BMX Club
30-39 Men Open Wheel HALL, Jake Knox BMX Club
30-39 Men Open Wheel ROWE, Graham Casey BMX Club
30-39 Men Open Wheel SVERNS, Jake Knox BMX Club
30-39 Men Open Wheel WALCZUK, Craig Geelong BMX Club
30-39 Men Open Wheel WHEATLAND, Aaron Mildura Storm
30-39 Women Open Wheel SHIEL, Kristina Jingili BMX Club
30-39 Women Open Wheel SMART, Kelly Northern BMX Club
40-49 Men Open Wheel BANKO, Damien Park Orchards BMX Club
40-49 Men Open Wheel BLADE, Scott Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
40-49 Men Open Wheel BOOBY, Danny Knox BMX Club
40-49 Men Open Wheel COMPORT, David Northern BMX Club
40-49 Men Open Wheel COOPER, Simon Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
40-49 Men Open Wheel GOSLING, David Northern BMX Club
40-49 Men Open Wheel GRAHAM, Craig Northern BMX Club
40-49 Men Open Wheel HARPER, Brad Eastfield BMX Club
40-49 Men Open Wheel HINES, Grant Northern BMX Club
40-49 Men Open Wheel SLATTER, Robert Sunbury BMX Club
40-49 Men Open Wheel VINCENT, Pedr Warrnambool BMX Club
40-49 Men Open Wheel WHITLING, Ryan Lilydale BMX Club
40-49 Women Open Wheel DALL'OSTE, Katie Park Orchards BMX Club
40-49 Women Open Wheel GRAHAM, Melissa Northern BMX Club
40-49 Women Open Wheel O'GRADY, Belinda Lilydale BMX Club
40-49 Women Open Wheel RITSCHL, Evelin Eastfield BMX Club
40-49 Women Open Wheel SAVAGE, Nicole Nhulunbuy BMX Club
40-49 Women Open Wheel SOBOTKA, Caroline Park Orchards BMX Club
40-49 Women Open Wheel VERRICO, Jaculin Sunbury BMX Club
50+ Men Open Wheel BORRELL, Geoff Northern BMX Club
50+ Men Open Wheel GRACE, Paul Casey BMX Club
50+ Men Open Wheel JOLLY, Wayne Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
50+ Men Open Wheel KELLY, Greg Park Orchards BMX Club
50+ Men Open Wheel ROSSBOROUGH, Shane Frankston BMX Club
50+ Men Open Wheel TAYLOR, Raymond Wyndham Warriors BMX Club
50+ Women Open Wheel FLANIGAN, Eliza Northern BMX Club
Mini Wheelers ELLIS, Annika Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
Mini Wheelers MISSEN, Maddie Knox BMX Club
Mini Wheelers ROWE, William Casey BMX Club
Retro Senior 14+ MAFRICI, John Knox BMX Club
Retro Senior 14+ MOULES, Adam Frankston BMX Club
Retro Senior 14+ STEVENSON, Darren Frankston BMX Club
Retro Senior 14+ TODD, Matthew Sunbury BMX Club
Retro Senior 14+ TODD, Samuel Sunbury BMX Club
Sprocket Girls FERGUSON, Ida Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
Sprocket Girls PARK, Ava Frankston BMX Club
Sprocket Girls ZETTER, Kimberley The Cove BMX Club
Superclass Men CAIRNS, Max Park Orchards BMX Club
Superclass Men FLETCHER, Hayden Shepparton BMX Club
Superclass Men GLAB, Nathan Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
Superclass Men HEDLEY, Flynn Frankston BMX Club
Superclass Men TURNER, Bodi Eastfield BMX Club
Superclass Men TURNER, Wade Eastfield BMX Club
Superclass Women BONHAM, Tayla Knox BMX Club
Superclass Women JOHNSTON, Zoe Knox BMX Club
Superclass Women PERKINS, Mickayla Jingili BMX Club
Superclass Women REED, Millie Knox BMX Club
Superclass Women URBEN DI GIAIMO, Julie Lilydale BMX Club