Startlist for Women's and Junior's Criterium Series #4

Published at: Thu, 12 Nov 2020 12:02 PM ACDT as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Number Participant Club/Team
JUNIOR_A 773 ABEL, Charlie Port Adelaide Cycling Club
JUNIOR_A 751 ANDERSON, Jamie Norwood Cycling Club
JUNIOR_A 782 CRICK, Nathan Port Adelaide Cycling Club
JUNIOR_A 754 DOYLE, Connor South Coast CC
JUNIOR_A 760 HOLMES, Wil Norwood Cycling Club
JUNIOR_A 785 JORDAN, Sebastian Adelaide Cycling Club
JUNIOR_A 757 KULATHUNGA, Binuk Kilkenny CC
JUNIOR_A 777 LANDMAN, Ewan Norwood CC
JUNIOR_A 775 MATHWIN, William Norwood Cycling Club
JUNIOR_A 787 MORAN, Aiden South Coast CC
JUNIOR_A 774 NORDMEYER, Summer Norwood Cycling Club
JUNIOR_A 779 SMITH, Alexander Norwood CC
JUNIOR_A 788 TIDSWELL, Andrew Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
JUNIOR_A 781 TUCKER, Kalan Central Districts CC
JUNIOR_A 765 WILLIS-HELL, Mirella South Coast CC
JUNIOR_B_BOYS 833 BROWN, William Port Adelaide Cycling Club
JUNIOR_B_BOYS 834 CORBETT, Angus Norwood CC
JUNIOR_B_BOYS 840 DAVIS, Max Tempo Systems
JUNIOR_B_BOYS 832 GRAY, Nick Norwood CC
JUNIOR_B_BOYS 803 GREENWOOD, Darcy Balmoral CC / NCMG Criterion Racing
JUNIOR_B_BOYS 829 GUTH, Zac Norwood Cycling Club
JUNIOR_B_BOYS 804 HAND, James Norwood CC
JUNIOR_B_BOYS 837 HARGREAVES, Brett Port Adelaide Cycling Club
JUNIOR_B_BOYS 850 KERKMAN, Darcy Norwood CC
JUNIOR_B_BOYS 838 PEARCE, Henry Norwood
JUNIOR_B_BOYS 389 POWELL, Corben South Coast CC
JUNIOR_B_GIRLS 812 ANGEL, Matilda Norwood Cycling Club
JUNIOR_B_GIRLS 813 BEGGS, Inneke South Coast CC
JUNIOR_B_GIRLS 814 BRYANT, Rhiannon Central Districts CC
JUNIOR_B_GIRLS 836 GREEN, Elisabeth South Coast CC
JUNIOR_B_GIRLS 819 SCHMIDTKE, Ava South Coast CC
JUNIOR_B_GIRLS 849 VAN DER BERG, Leani South Coast CC
JUNIOR_B_GIRLS 821 WILSON, Ava Norwood Cycling Club
JUNIOR_C 861 BRINKLEY, Thomas Norwood Cycling Club
JUNIOR_C 868 BRYANT, Zachary Port Adelaide Cycling Club
JUNIOR_C 865 DORIAN, Lachlan Norwood CC
JUNIOR_C 870 GOODING-TAYLOR, Isla Norwood
JUNIOR_C 866 HUME-PHILLIPS, Alec South Coast CC
JUNIOR_C 869 PERRY, Patrick Norwood Cycling Club
JUNIOR_C 867 SCHMIDTKE, Luca South Coast CC
JUNIOR_C 857 UNDERWOOD, Liam Norwood CC
JUNIOR_C 858 UNDERWOOD, Ryan Norwood CC
JUNIOR_C 855 WOOD, Hunter Norwood Cycling Club
JUNIOR_D 910 BROWN, Henry Port Adelaide Cycling Club
JUNIOR_D 905 DECKER, Austen Port Adelaide Cycling Club
JUNIOR_D 902 GOOLEY, Joel South Coast CC
JUNIOR_D 913 HUME-PHILLIPS, Rhys South Coast CC
JUNIOR_D 907 PENTLAND, Jack Norwood Cycling Club
WB 516 BATCHELOR, Jodie Port Adelaide Cycling Club
WB 503 DOLMAN, Bronwyn Port Adelaide Cycling Club
WB 514 HALL, Fiona Port Adelaide Cycling Club
WB 458 MARKER, Meg South Coast Cycling
WB 512 MAY, Penny South Coast CC
WB 451 MCSPORRAN, Kayla Port Adelaide Cycling Club
WB 510 PAGE, Christine Port Adelaide Cycling Club
WB 517 STEELE, Amanda Port Adelaide Cycling Club
WB 508 STEVENS, Danielle Norwood CC
WB 519 VOLTZ, Jacqueline Port Adelaide Cycling Club
WB 506 ZLATKOVIC, Genevieve Norwood CC
WC 661 BODE, Jane Port Adelaide Cycling Club
WC 652 BRYANT, Carly Central Districts CC
WC 653 EVANS, Alisha Norwood CC
WC 671 JOHNSON, Tracy South Australia Police Cycling Club
WC 655 KENT, Alison Skinny Lattes Cycling Club