Startlist for WA State Cyclocross Championship 2017

Published at: Fri, 01 Sep 2017 7:56 PM AWST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club
MB HARMER, Kurt South West CC
MB HOLMES, Dan Perth Mountain Bike Club
MB SCHWARZE, Matthias Perth Mountain Bike Club
MB VILES, Nathan Perth Mountain Bike Club
MC BIRD, John Perth Mountain Bike Club
MC CAIN, Michael Perth MTB Club
MC COULSON, James MTBA membership
MC COX, Murray Perth Mountain Bike Club
MC DIVITA, Riccardo South Perth Cycling Club
MC EDGAR, Owen Perth MTB Club
MC FARNHILL, John Perth Mountain Bike Club
MC LENDRUM, William 225 Racing
MC STONE, James None
MC TREWIN, Adam Peel District Mountain Bike Club Inc
MC VILES, Andrew Rats Cycling Club
MC WISEWOULD, Taj PMBC
MELITE BUTT, Peter Perth MTB Club
MELITE CARSON, Elliott Perth Mountain Bike Club
MELITE CARSON, Stuart Perth MTB Club
MELITE DAVIS, Samuel Hawthorn Cycling Club
MELITE FORD, Tom Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MELITE GOLDEN, Luke Perth MTB Club
MELITE HAYES, Dan Perth Mountain Bike Club
MELITE HOLLEMANS, Bart Perth Mountain Bike Club
MELITE HOSKEN, Michael Peel District CC
MELITE HURLEY, Marty South Perth Cycling Club
MELITE JENKINSON, Riley Perth MTB Club
MELITE JOHNSTONE, Nilss Perth MTB Club
MELITE JONES, Ben South Perth Cycling Club
MELITE JONES, Nathan Perth Mountain Bike Club
MELITE JORDAN, John KMBC
MELITE KALMA, Guy 225 Racing
MELITE MONTGOMERY, Johno South Perth Cycling Club
MELITE NASH, Justin Roues Chaudes CC
MELITE PERRY, Thomas TCWA
MELITE VELEFF, Matt Perth MTB Club
MELITE WILCOCK, Taylor Track Cycling WA
MELITE WILLACY, Mike South Perth Cycling Club
MELITE WILLIAMS, Ashley PMBC
MMB ADCOCK, Nigel Perth Mountain Bike Club
MMB BLACK, Paul Perth MTB Club
MMB BROWN, Justin Peel District Mountain Bike Club Inc
MMB COX, Paul PMBC
MMB LAING, Oliver Perth Mountain Bike Club
MMB LEWIS, Ben Perth MTB Club
MMB PRESS, Alistair Perth Mountain Bike Club
MMB RATTRAY, Neil PMBC
MMB ROLFE, Jason Perth MTB Club
MMB STEVENSON, Bryan WAMBA
MMB TRAYLER, Ian Perth MTB Club
MMC ARNOLD, Mark PM
MMC ATKINSON, Roderic Perth MTB Club
MMC COULSON, Mark Trial MTBA membership
MMC CROSBY, Dan South Perth Cycling Club
MMC DUFFY, Shaun PMBC
MMC EDGAR, Stuart Perth MTB Club
MMC FLANAGAN, Wayne Perth Mountain Bike Club
MMC GREGORY, Ramon PMBC
MMC HOLGATE, Chris None
MMC HOWE, Richard PMBC
MMC JARVIS, Marc Perth Mountain Bike Club
MMC MUNROE, Dale PMBC
MMC NORMAN, David Perth MTB Club
MMC SCHAAP, Wayne Busselton Cycle Club
MMC SMITH, Tony ATTA
MMC VILLA, Tim KMBC
MMC WILKINSON, Chris PMBC
MMC WOODS, Patrick Roues Chaudes CC
WB MOLLOY, Emma Perth Mountain Bike Club
WC ARNOLD, Glenda PMBC
WC BOWKER, Kate PMBC
WC GREVETT, Lily KMBC
WC HAYWARD, Angela NA - 3 Race Membership
WC MONTGOMERY, Olivia N/A
WC MOORE, Kiri PMBC
WC SMITH, Emma Midland CC
WELITE COLEMAN, Andrea PMBC
WELITE FLINN, Martina PMBC