Entry nominations in 2020 ACT Road Championships - Individual Time Trial 30 Jan 23:15

This is a live list of nominations as they come in. It is not a start list. Nominations, grades and categories may change without notice at event organiser discretion, without those changes being reflected here.

Official start lists may appear later here on EntryBoss or on the AusCycling ACT website.

Name Requested category Status
O'DEA, Liam Men - Masters 4 (45-49) Entered
BATES, Lauren Women's Support Entered
MCCORMACK, Kieran Men - Masters 1 (30-34) Entered
JONES, Isobel Women's Support Entered
HOU, Lindy Para-Cycling - Women's class B Entered
DE TOURETTES, Nathan Men - Masters 1 (30-34) Entered
CHAMBERLAIN, Oscar Men's Support Entered
DIETRICH, Alex Men - Masters 2 (35-39) Entered
GRAHAM, Jesse Men - Masters 3 (40-44) Entered
STRATFORD, Lily Women's Support Entered
SHORT, Christopher Men - Masters 6 (55-59) Entered
MURFETT, Anthony Men - Masters 3 (40-44) Entered
MACDONALD, Gavin Men - Masters 5 (50-54) Entered
MACDONALD, Bailey Men's Support Entered
RIX, Trevor Men - Masters 4 (45-49) Entered
BYATT, Brendan Men - Masters 5 (50-54) Entered
CALDERWOOD, Hannah Elite - Women Entered
FAWKE, Michael Men - Masters 5 (50-54) Entered
HARPER, Roslyn Masters 5+ - Women (50+) Entered
BRITT, Harry U23 - Men Entered
HANSEN, Jesse U23 - Men Entered
STEADMAN, Angus Men's Support Entered
ROGERS, Raeleigh Masters 5+ - Women (50+) Entered
GRIERSON, Roger Men - Masters 1 (30-34) Entered
DIMMOCK, Tristan Men - Masters 1 (30-34) Entered
HENSHAW, Callum Masters 1/2 - Men (30-39) Scratched
QUINN, Michael Masters 1/2 - Men (30-39) Entered
BATES, Ryan Masters 1/2 - Men (30-39) Entered
FORSTER, Alana Elite - Women Entered
BRIENESSE, Laura Masters 1/2 - Women (30-39) Scratched
THOMAS, Lauren U23 - Women Entered
LOUIS, Jordan U23 - Men Entered
LEKHAC, Daniel Masters 1/2 - Men (30-39) Entered
CHESTER, Tom U23 - Men Entered
MCMURRAY, Rowan Masters 3/4 - Men (40-49) Entered
JORDAN, James Masters 3/4 - Men (40-49) Entered
BLACKBURN, Stephen Masters 5/6 - Men (50-59) Entered
VINE, Jay Elite - Men Entered
LOWER, Kirsty Masters 1/2 - Women (30-39) Entered
BRILL, Peta Masters 3/4 - Women (40-49) Entered
FISHPOOL, Brian Men - Masters 7+ (60+) Entered
WILLEMSEN, Anthony Masters 3/4 - Men (40-49) Entered
BEATSON, Corey Masters 3/4 - Men (40-49) Entered
BEATSON, Michael U23 - Men Entered
BOOTH, Nathan Elite - Men Entered
TILLEY, Owain Men - Masters 7+ (60+) Entered
WILLIS, Christopher Masters 5/6 - Men (50-59) Entered
BEASLEY, Anthony Men - Masters 7+ (60+) Entered
WILTON, Rainer Masters 3/4 - Men (40-49) Entered
VINE, Bre Elite - Women Entered
BERRY, Simon Masters 3/4 - Men (40-49) Scratched
PRAGT, Sonia Masters 3/4 - Women (40-49) Entered
CRISPIN, Steve Masters 3/4 - Men (40-49) Entered
MCCOSKER, Andrew Masters 1/2 - Men (30-39) Entered
ANDERSON, Penelope Masters 5+ - Women (50+) Entered
LOWE, Jonathan Masters 1/2 - Men (30-39) Entered
YOUNAN, Nadia Elite - Women Scratched
PEDERSEN, Kim Masters 1/2 - Women (30-39) Entered
STEVENS, Darren Masters 3/4 - Men (40-49) Entered
MILOSTIC, Lindon Men's Support Scratched
MILOSTIC, Peter Elite - Men Scratched
WAKEFIELD, Peter Elite - Men Scratched
APPS, Nigel Men - Masters 6 (55-59) Scratched
PRAGT, Chloe Juniors - U13 - Girls Scratched
MACIVER, Callum Juniors - U13 - Boys Scratched
SUDHOLZ, Max Para-Cycling - Men's class C5 Scratched
HENWOOD, Darcy Juniors - U13 - Girls Scratched
STEVENS, Hayden Juniors - U15 - Men Scratched
GARDINER, Georgia Juniors - U15 - Women Scratched
WITHINGTON, Angus Juniors - U13 - Boys Scratched