Entry nominations in Road Race 4 – Uriarra Roubaix 21 Sep 02:53

This is a live list of nominations as they come in. It is not a start list. Nominations, grades and categories may change without notice at event organiser discretion, without those changes being reflected here.

Official start lists may appear later here on EntryBoss or on the Canberra Cycling Club website.

Name Requested category Status
WOOD, Thomas Men's B grade Entered
DARLING, Nicholas Men's A grade Entered
CUNINGHAME, Sam Men's C grade Entered
VANDENBERG, Kate Women's A grade Entered
PRAGT, Sonia Women's C grade Entered
CALDERWOOD, Hannah Women's B grade Entered
LOWER, Kirsty Women's B grade Entered
CAVE, David Men's C grade Entered
CHAMBERLAIN, Andrew Men's B grade Entered
LACRAMPE, SÉBastien Men's D grade Entered
DOYLE, Stephen Men's E grade Entered
O'DEA, Liam Men's B grade Entered
SACHAR, Shivang Men's C grade Entered
TORBARINA, Marko Men's C grade Entered
CHAMBERLAIN, Oscar Under 17 Entered
HARPER, Roslyn Women's C grade Entered
FORSTER, Alana Women's A grade Entered
TUCKNOTT, Reece Men's A grade Entered
CONWAY, Fintan Men's A grade Entered
ALLEN, Rob Men's B grade Entered
MCCORMACK, Kieran Men's B grade Entered
STEWART, Toby Men's A grade Entered
GRIERSON, Roger Men's B grade Entered
FISHER, Rob Men's D grade Entered
PRIEST, Simon Men's C grade Entered
DE TOURETTES, Nathan Men's A grade Entered
FISHER, James Men's D grade Entered
CRISPIN, Steve Men's A grade Entered
DARLING, Matt Men's A grade Entered
TOOVEY, Ayden Men's A grade Entered
JOHNSTON, Brendan Men's A grade Entered
WILLIS, Christopher Men's C grade Entered
JORDAN, James Men's D grade Entered
STOREY, Peter Men's C grade Entered
BEATSON, Corey Men's C grade Entered
PARTRIDGE-MADSEN, Torben Men's A grade Entered
ROGERS, Cameron Under 17 Entered
DUNSTALL, Matthew Men's D grade Entered
NEWMAN, Alex Men's B grade Entered
BOOTH, Nathan Men's A grade Entered
EDWARDSON, Nathan Men's D grade Entered
WILTON, Rainer Men's B grade Entered
TOOMBS, Melany Women's C grade Entered
MALTBY, Graham Men's C grade Entered
DIMMOCK, Tristan Men's A grade Entered
MCCOSKER, Andrew Men's A grade Entered
GREEN, Timothy Men's D grade Entered
ROGERS, Raeleigh Women's C grade Entered
WILSON, Nicholas Men's A grade Entered
MERRICK, Peter Men's C grade Entered
STEVENS, Darren Men's C grade Entered
STEVENS, Hayden Under 15 Entered
WHITFIELD, Sean Men's A grade Entered
STEVENS, Nick Men's A grade Entered
KENNEDY, Dominic Men's C grade Scratched
ROGERS, Cameron Under 17 Scratched