Published at: Sat, 14 Dec 2019 11:55 AM AWST as provisional startlist - subject to change.
Category | Participant | Club/Team |
---|---|---|
MA | DERRICK, James | Midland Cycle Club |
MA | GLASBY, Chris | Roues Chaudes CC |
MA | SKEHAN, Luke | X-Speed Australia Cycle Club |
MA | COOPER, Xavier | Peel Districts CC |
MB | AYLES, Scott | Roues Chaudes CC |
MB | BALLAM, Andrew | South Perth CC |
MB | BOLT, Nicholas | Cycling Development Foundation |
MB | COLLETT, Ryley | Cycling Development Foundation |
MB | DEPIAZZI, Martin | Roues Chaudes CC |
MB | FAIRCLOUGH, Ben | South Perth CC |
MB | HOLLANDS, Edmund | Roues Chaudes CC |
MB | JONES, Michael | Roues Chaudes CC |
MB | KNOWLES, Phillip | Roues Chaudes CC |
MB | LILLEY, Andrew | South Perth CC |
MB | MCCLURG, Andrew | Australian Time Trials Association |
MB | MCGRATH, Ben | RCCC |
MB | MEYER, Travis | Midland Cycle Club |
MB | NAGLE, Jethro | Roues Chaudes CC |
MB | NASH, Ben | Perth MTB Club |
MB | NASH, Tristan | Midland Cycle Club |
MB | PEPPER, Ben | Midland Cycle Club |
MB | PROTHEROE, Harvey | X-Speed Australia Cycle Club |
MB | SMITH, Lee | Roues Chaudes CC |
MB | SPENCER, Mitchell | X-Speed Australia Cycle Club |
MB | THORMAN, Ben | South Perth CC |
MB | TOGNINI, Matthew | Roues Chaudes CC |
MB | WARDYNEC, Mathew | South Perth CC |
MB | WOODS, Patrick | Roues Chaudes CC |
MB | ZORANJIC, Jasmin | Roues Chaudes Cycling Club |
MC | ANDRIJASEVICH, Zac | Peel District CC |
MC | HARVEY, Daniel | South Perth CC |
MC | JOHNSTON, Stephen | NONE |
MC | LEE, Darren | Townsville |
MC | LYON, Steve | N/A |
MC | MCGILLIVRAY, Callum | Midland Cycle Club |
MC | MCROBBIE, Finlay | Cycling Development Foundation |
MC | MURRAY, Greg | 4F plus cycle club |
MC | PERICH, Paul | Roues Chaudes CC |
MC | WATMORE, Shae | South Perth rouleurs |
WA | ATTARD, Teneal | South Perth CC |
WA | BIGGS, Margot | Roues Chaudes CC |
WA | BRAMLEY, Annie | Roues Chaudes CC |
WA | CARR, Isla | Western Australia Institute of Sport |
WA | CLAYTON, Zoe | X-Speed Australia Cycle Club |
WA | DUFFIELD, Sarah | South Perth Cycling Club |
WA | ERHARD, Sofia | Northern Beaches Cycling Club |
WA | GAMBLE, Richelle | Northern Beaches Cycling Club |
WA | HAINES, Dharlia | Midland Cycle Club |
WA | HAINES, Jade | Peel District CC |
WA | MALLOY, Nicole | Track Cycling WA |
WA | NABI, Amanda | South Perth CC |
WA | RICHARDS, Darcie | X-Speed Australia Cycle Club |
WA | THOMAS, Stacey | Roues Chaudes CC |
WB | BIRKBECK, Tanya | Roues Chaudes CC |
WB | COOK, Georgia | Roues Chaudes CC |
WB | DOHR, Claudia | Perth MTB Club |
WB | FLOCKHART, Samantha | South Perth CC |
WB | KELLY, Rebecca | South Perth CC |
WB | NORDECK, Danielle | Velofit |
WB | POPE, Jill | N/A |
WB | RICHARDSON, Roberta | Roues Chaudes CC |
WB | STALKER, Megan | Perth mountain bike club |
WB | TIPPAYA, Sawitchaya (Nancy) | South Perth Cycling Club |
WBEGINS | SPENCER, Danielle | X-Speed Australia Cycle Club |
WBEGINS | YEAMAN, Louise | KMBC |
WC | BERMAN, Cayle | PDCC |
WC | CORBETT, Shelby | Roues Chaudes CC |
WC | WATERS, Hannah | Northern Districts WA CC |
WC | WITTS, Caroline | Chaotic Energy |