Startlist for Club Criterium UON

Published at: Sat, 09 Nov 2019 9:05 PM AEDT as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Participant Club/Team
A ASHPOLE, Rhys Hunter Valley Masters Cycling Club
A BUHAGIAR, Brendan Central Coast CC
A CURRAN, Mick Central Coast CC
A EMERY, David Central Coast CC
A HEY, Lincoln Central Coast CC
A HEY, Phil Central Coast CC
A STEVENS, Craig Northern Sydney CC
B BULLOCK, Theodore Hunter District Cycling Club
B COHEN, Thomas CCCC
B GIOVANETTI, Andrew Hunter District Cycling Club
B HADDON, Nick Hunter District Cycling Club
B HOPKINS, Wayne Newcastle Cycling Club
B LOVEGROVE, Dan HDCC
B LOW, Bryce Penrith CC
B MARSHALL, Brendan Central Coast CC
B MCCABE, Ben Central Coast CC
B MILLER, Andy Central Coast CC
B PAJTL, Joshua Hunter District Cycling Club
B PATTERSON, Ben Central Coast CC
B ROY, Vishnu Central Coast CC
B STEWART, Brett Central Coast CC
C ALLONBY, Peter Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
C BRAY, Heather Penrith CC
C CALLAWAY, Daniel Central Coast CC
C CLEAL, Dyllan Central Coast Cycling Club
C CRAIG, Derek Hunter District Cycling Club
C DROHAN, Matthew Central Coast CC
C GARSTANG, Russell Central Coast CC
C GRAY, Hugh Central Coast CC
C HIBBARD, Craig Central Coast CC
C HODGSON, Philip Central Coast Cycling Club
C HOLLAND, Shane Park Life Cycling Club
C KOPYCINSKI, David Parklife Cycling Club
C MORRIS, Jeff Central Coast CC
C MUIRHEAD, John Parklife Cycling Club
C MURDOCH, Ross Newcastle CC
C PAGE, Guy Central Coast CC
C PATTERSON, Brad Central Coast CC
C PUGSLEY, Logan Central Coast CC
C REGATTIERI, David Central Coast Cycling Club
C RODGERS, Glenn Central Coast CC
C STARR-CARUSI, Sunny Central Coast CC
C STEWART, Calvin Central Coast CC
C TERRY, Peter Central Coast CC
C THOMPSON, Troy Northern Sydney CC
C TRAPPITT, Andrew Central Coast CC
C WEINERT, Ben Central Coast CC
D ABBOTT, Caleb Central Coast CC
D CHAMPION, Simone Central Coast CC
D CLARKE, Adrian Central Coast Cycling Club
D DROHAN, Emily Central Coast CC
D HATCHER, Tristan Central Coast Cycling Club
D LOW, Chris Penrith CC
D MEAD, Wayne Central Coast CC
D THOMPSON, Charlotte Northern Sydney CC
E PAJTL, Jake Hunter District Cycling Club
F ABBOTT, Lucy Central Coast CC
F THOMPSON, Matilda NSCC
F THOMPSON, Violet Northern Sydney CC