Startlist for HCC Summer Criterium #11 / Women's Series #6

Published at: Wed, 18 Dec 2019 10:02 AM AEDT as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Number Participant Club/Team
A 2 ADAMS, Mark Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 3 ALIYAS, Abdul Azim Junior Cyling Malaysia
A 5 BENSON, Dylan Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 6 BIN SHARUM, Muhamad Firdaus Junior Cyling Malaysia
A 7 BULL, Lewis St Kilda Cycling Club
A 10 CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON, Alastair Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 12 COLLINS, Angus Brunswick Cycling Club
A 13 CRUSE, Paul Melbourne Cycling League
A 18 DRAPAC, Pat Brunswick Cycling Club
A 20 FULCHER, Lewis St Kilda Cycling Club
A 21 GREENWOOD, Sam Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 22 HALL, Stephen Peel District CC
A 23 HENDER, Mason Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 24 HOLDEN, Alex Mornington Cycling Club
A 26 HOLLAND, Derek Brunswick Cycling Club
A 28 HORE, Terance St Kilda Cycling Club
A 29 IACUONE, Allan St Kilda Cycling Club
A 30 MAWDITT, Lionel Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 31 MOSBEY, Rilyn Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 32 NAGEL, Muhammad Justin Felix Junior Cyling Malaysia
A 34 NORDEN, Nicholas St Kilda Cycling Club
A 35 O'BRIEN, Mark Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 36 PRESLEY, Sebastian St Kilda Cycling Club
A 37 ROBB, Steven Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 38 ROBERTSON, Matthew St Kilda Cycling Club
A 39 ROSS, Mathew Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 40 SEK, Ashley Melbourne Cycling League
A 41 STACK, Christopher Norwood CC
A 42 STOCKFELD, Martin Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
A 44 THOMPSON, Luke Hobart Wheelers
A 45 TURNBULL, Carter St Kilda Cycling Club
A 46 WALKER, John Brunswick Cycling Club
A 47 WEBBER, Hamish St Kilda Cycling Club
A 48 WILKIE, Peter Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 1 BIN MOHD NAWAWI, Muhamad Iqbal Daniel CIMB Junior Cyling Malaysia
B 2 BIN MOHD, Muhammad Iskandariah Medina CIMB Junior Cyling Malaysia
B 3 BIN SURANA, Muhammad Firdaus CIMB Junior Cyling Malaysia
B 4 BISHOP, Simon Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 5 CHU, Ananda Carnegie Caulfield CC
B 6 COGDON, Chris Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 7 DANIEL, Morgan Brunswick Cycling Club
B 8 DARLING, Stuart Wagga Wagga CC
B 10 DEUTSCH, Max Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 12 FERGIE, Jesse St Kilda Cycling Club
B 13 FERGUSON, Mark Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 14 FLEURUS, Julien Melbourne Cycling League
B 15 FORTUNATO, Giuseppe Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 16 GIBSON, Nick Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 17 GROSE, Cameron Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 18 HEIN, Harrison Carnegie Caulfield CC
B 19 HODGE, Ben Footscray Cycling Club
B 20 JEFFS, Michael St Kilda Cycling Club
B 21 KATRIS, Alex Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 22 KERASIOTIS, Apostolos Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 23 KNOWLES, Simon Brunswick Cycling Club
B 24 MATTHEWS, Justin Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 26 MCALLAN, Bob Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 27 MCCARTHY, Shaun Bendigo & District Cycling Club
B 28 MCKENZIE, Cameron Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 30 MCNAMARA, Joshua Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 31 MCPHERSON, Zachary Brunswick Cycling Club
B 32 QUICK, Christopher Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 33 REGAN, Johnny Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 34 SNIBSON, Tom Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
B 35 STANNARD, Lizzie Manly Warringah CC
B 37 THOMAS, Charles Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 38 TROVATELLO, Keith Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 40 WHITFIELD, Jamie Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 41 WOOD, Trevor Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 42 YEATES, Jonathan Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 43 ZAWADZKI, Lynton Melbourne Cycling League
C 1 BARLOW, Matt Cycling Australia
C 2 BEATTIE, Thomas Brunswick Cycling Club
C 3 BRADBURY, Neve St Kilda Cycling Club
C 4 BUTTON, Saffron Blackburn Cycling Club
C 5 BYRNES, Joel Southern Masters Cycling Club
C 6 CALLAHAN, Matt Melbourne Cycling League
C 11 CARPENTER, Stephen Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 12 CUTAJAR, Derek Coburg Cycling Club
C 14 DALLI, Wayne Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 16 DOWNING, Michael Brunswick Cycling Club
C 17 GAFFNEY, Patrick Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 18 JAMES, Mathew Southern Masters Cycling Club
C 19 JONES, Tim St Kilda Cycling Club
C 20 KOUNNAPIS, Kerry Brunswick Cycling Club
C 22 LEUNG, Alfonso N/A
C 23 LIM, Alan Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 24 MCDONALD, Alistair Footscray Cycling Club
C 27 NAPPER, Richard Brunswick Cycling Club
C 28 OSMANI, Fanol Carnegie Caulfield CC
C 29 PINKUS, Aaron Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 31 PRESS, Ryan Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 32 SEELEY, Owen Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 33 TAPLIN, Logan Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 34 WILLOUGHBY, Guy RCC
D 1 AUNG, Sai Htin St Kilda Cycling Club
D 3 CARLSTROM, Fredrik GUCC
D 4 CHINTOCK, Greg St Kilda Cycling Club
D 7 DRAPAC, Giulian Brunswick Cycling Club
D 8 DUGGAN, Kyhil Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 9 HILDITCH, Matthew GUCC
D 10 HOOPER, Bronson Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 12 JAGO, Adam GUCC
D 13 KRON, Edmund Melbourne University CC
D 15 LAMOND, Alistair St Kilda Cycling Club
D 16 MAY, Timothy Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 19 OSHEA, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 21 QUIN, Mark Elite Triathlon Performance Australia
D 22 ROBINSON, Tim Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 23 SAMPSON, Warwick Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 24 SLADE, Matthew Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
D 28 SMITH, Ignatius Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 29 SYMONS, Rohan Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 31 VITSENTZATOS, Lewis Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 32 VON WYSS, Oskar Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 33 WAGNER, Georges St Kilda Cycling Club
D 36 WALKER, Sam Coburg Cycling Club
WA 56 AHMAD, Anis Natasya CIMB Junior Cyling Malaysia
WA 57 BAILEY, Camryn Brunswick Cycling Club
WA 58 FITZGERALD, Marie-Louise Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA 59 LESNIOWSKA, Raelene Coburg Cycling Club
WA 60 MCCULLOUGH, Brooke Beach Road Cycling Club
WA 61 MOHD ASRI, Nurul Izzah Izzati CIMB Junior Cyling Malaysia
WA 62 MORLEY, Sharni Brunswick Cycling Club
WA 63 QUIGGIN, Katie Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA 64 SAIFULNIZAM, Khairunnisa Aleeya CIMB Junior Cyling Malaysia
WA 65 SYED YUSOFF, Syarifah Nuraisyah Umairah CIMB Junior Cyling Malaysia
WB 50 ANDREWS, Emma Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 52 BOWMAN, Sarah Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 53 FERGUSON, Erin Alpine Cycling Club
WB 54 FOOKES, Elise Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 55 FRASER, Carolyn Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 56 LOWER, Kirsty Vikings Cycling Club ACT
WB 57 NEYLAND, Tara Brunswick Cycling Club
WB 58 THOMPSON, Amy Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 59 URBANEK, Magda Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 60 WHEELER, Courtney Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 59 JABLONSKI, Helena Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 60 JOHNSON, Lily Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 61 LO, Lin St Kilda Cycling Club
WC 62 MEEHAN, Donna Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 63 VAISANEN, Rochelle HCC
WC 64 WEIR, Charlotte Brunswick Cycling Club
WC 65 WRIGHT, Georgina Collective Cycling Club