Entry nominations in Coburg Criterium #3 / Women's Round #3 22 Feb 17:42

This is a live list of nominations as they come in. It is not a start list. Nominations, grades and categories may change without notice at race organiser discretion, without those changes being reflected here.

Official start lists may appear later here on EntryBoss or on the Coburg Cycling Club website.

Name Requested category Status
DOUGLAS, Christopher B grade Scratched
FRAWLEY, Daniel B grade Entered
ZAMANI, Farinaz Women's C grade Entered
WALKER, Jodie Women's A grade Entered
GUERRA, Alessandro C grade Scratched
BROWNE, Julian B grade Entered
WATTS, David C grade Entered
LEE, Julian B grade Entered
OLIVE, Marcus B grade Entered
WRIGHT, Glen B grade Entered
GRBESA, Glen B grade Entered
RAYNER, William B grade Entered
MILLER, Evan B grade Entered
CUE, Stuart B grade Entered
NELSON, Matt C grade Scratched
PINKUS, Aaron C grade Entered
HEAD, Joshua C grade Entered
STAFFORD, Okky C grade Entered
CHAPMAN, Naish A grade Entered
IRONS, Matthew B grade Entered
SCARLETT, Kate Women's A grade Entered
OCAL, Bilal C grade Entered
MCGOVERN, Paula Women's C grade Entered
CAGLIARINI, James C grade Entered
ALEXANDER, Scott B grade Entered
LEWIS, Paul C grade Entered
NEYLAND, Tara Women's B grade Entered
HIBBURT, Stephanie Women's B grade Entered
ATTWATER, Sophie Women's D grade Entered
WARD, Andrew A grade Entered
MCLEAN, Haydn C grade Entered
LECHNER, Karen Women's D grade Entered
PAPAKONSTANTINOU, Kon B grade Entered
HUGHES, Jack C grade Entered
GREEN, Guy B grade Entered
AARONS, Karen Women's C grade Entered
MITSINIKOS, John D grade Entered
SAMMUT, Jonathon B grade Entered
NJEGAC, Nick B grade Entered
BICK, Stephen B grade Entered
FERGIE, Jesse A grade Entered
SKULLERUD, Thor C grade Entered
GANNON, Andrew C grade Entered
GOSS, Vanessa Women's A grade Scratched
SIRIANNI, Angelo D grade Entered
WARD, Rachel B grade Entered
TAYLOR, Richard D grade Entered
GERCOVICH, Anthony B grade Entered
JABLONSKI, Helena Women's C grade Entered
CHAN, Hoi Yin D grade Entered
WALL, Casey B grade Entered
DIX, Evan B grade Entered
MCDONALD, Alistair D grade Entered
HASTINGS, Mackenzie B grade Entered
LEUNG, Alfonso D grade Entered
SAYERS, Adrian C grade Entered
MUSCAT, Michael D grade Entered
JACKSON, Mal C grade Entered
LEWIS, Samantha Women's C grade Entered
STRATING, Corinn Women's A grade Entered
LESNIOWSKA, Raelene Women's A grade Entered
HUMPHREYS-GREY, Mel D grade Entered
SEDDON, Mark A grade Entered
KILLEEN, Kade B grade Entered
SLOMAN, Andrew A grade Entered
MOSBEY, Rilyn A grade Entered
MCDONOUGH, Tom B grade Entered
SEK, Ashley B grade Scratched
GREEN, Brendon A grade Scratched
MCCLELLAND, Peter B grade Scratched
MILES, Christopher C grade Scratched