Entry nominations in Coburg Criterium #2 / Women's Round #2 18 Oct 09:38

This is a live list of nominations as they come in. It is not a start list. Nominations, grades and categories may change without notice at race organiser discretion, without those changes being reflected here.

Official start lists may appear later here on EntryBoss or on the Coburg Cycling Club website.

Name Requested category Status
DAPCICH, Walter B grade Provisionally entered
DAPCICH, Thomas B grade Provisionally entered
PRENT, Gerrit C grade Provisionally entered
MACKENZIE, Melissa Women's A grade Provisionally entered
PRICE, Aubrey B grade Provisionally entered
KILLEEN, Kade C grade Provisionally entered
GOSS, Brenden C grade Provisionally entered
SZCZEPANIK, Kuba C grade Provisionally entered
FORTUNATO, Giuseppe B grade Provisionally entered
MCDONALD, Alistair C grade Provisionally entered
BROWN, Scott B grade Provisionally entered
DANIEL, Morgan C grade Provisionally entered
SIT, Matthew Wai Yin C grade Provisionally entered
GIRAMONDO, Agostino B grade Provisionally entered
ALEXANDER, Scott B grade Provisionally entered
DONALDSON, Kai C grade Provisionally entered
LACEY, Elizabeth Women's C grade Provisionally entered
TAMPION, Benjamin B grade Provisionally entered
ARMAREGO, Samuel C grade Provisionally entered
HUGHES, Jack C grade Provisionally entered
GOSS, Vanessa Women's B grade Provisionally entered
MCKENZIE, Cameron C grade Provisionally entered
MOORE, Lucas C grade Provisionally entered
MORTIMER, James A grade Scratched
ATTWATER, Sophie Women's D grade Provisionally entered
DIETZE, Glenn C grade Provisionally entered
ASHTON, William D grade Provisionally entered
CURETON, Benjamin B grade Provisionally entered
GENNAI-GARINO, Simon B grade Provisionally entered
STOCKFELD, Martin B grade Provisionally entered
DOWNING, Michael A grade Provisionally entered
MCLEAN, Haydn C grade Provisionally entered
WALKER, Dominic B grade Provisionally entered
AARONS, Karen Women's C grade Provisionally entered
MOGAVERO, John B grade Provisionally entered
STACY, Karl D grade Provisionally entered
BOLAND, Mike C grade Provisionally entered
TAYLOR, Richard D grade Provisionally entered
ANDERSON, Zac A grade Provisionally entered
GREEN, Guy B grade Provisionally entered
JABLONSKI, Helena Women's C grade Provisionally entered
GRBESA, Glen B grade Provisionally entered
BICK, Stephen B grade Provisionally entered
FITZGERALD, Liam C grade Provisionally entered
PURCELL, Glenn B grade Provisionally entered
CLARK, Tiernan B grade Provisionally entered
NIEUWENHUIZEN, Matt C grade Provisionally entered
MAWDITT, Lionel A grade Provisionally entered
HOLFORD, Kath Women's D grade Provisionally entered
LECHNER, Karen Women's D grade Provisionally entered
PHILIP, Rowan A grade Provisionally entered
MATSUHASHI, Takuya D grade Provisionally entered
DIX, Evan B grade Provisionally entered
HOOPER, Tim B grade Provisionally entered
WOOD, Trevor B grade Provisionally entered
HAILSTONE, Alex Women's C grade Provisionally entered
SIMS, Brodie A grade Provisionally entered
GORING, Steffan B grade Provisionally entered
GREEN, Brendon A grade Provisionally entered
BELBRUNO, Morgan A grade Provisionally entered
CAMPOS, Evelyn Women's D grade Provisionally entered
SHIELDS, Matthew B grade Scratched
CHAPMAN, Naish A grade Provisionally entered
YOUNGER, David A grade Provisionally entered
STAFFORD, Okky C grade Provisionally entered
WARD, Rachel B grade Provisionally entered
JACKSON, Mal C grade Provisionally entered
MORISON, Corey B grade Provisionally entered
HIBBURT, Stephanie Women's C grade Provisionally entered
TROVATELLO, Keith B grade Provisionally entered
ROLFE, Flynn D grade Provisionally entered
PERRY, Kate Women's A grade Provisionally entered
MOSBEY, Rilyn B grade Provisionally entered
DEUTSCH, Max B grade Provisionally entered
GANNON, Andrew C grade Provisionally entered
ZAMANI, Farinaz Women's C grade Provisionally entered
BENDTSEN, Katrina Women's B grade Provisionally entered
MAUGHAN, Tony C grade Provisionally entered
LEUNG, Alfonso D grade Provisionally entered
HIGGINS, David D grade Provisionally entered
RAYNER, William B grade Provisionally entered
SEDDON, Mark A grade Provisionally entered
BRIGHT, Zoe Women's B grade Scratched
SHORT, Fraser B grade Provisionally entered
DAVIS, Blake B grade Provisionally entered
MITSINIKOS, John D grade Provisionally entered
DONALDSON, Scott C grade Provisionally entered
MCCLELLAND, Peter B grade Provisionally entered
JACKSON, Bethany Women's C grade Provisionally entered
FRAWLEY, Daniel B grade Provisionally entered
CHIPPINDALE, Luke C grade Provisionally entered
MILES, Christopher C grade Provisionally entered
MCDONOUGH, Tom B grade Provisionally entered
HUMPHREYS-GREY, Mel D grade Provisionally entered