Published at: Fri, 19 Jul 2019 12:32 PM AWST as provisional startlist - subject to change.
Category | Participant | Club/Team |
---|---|---|
A | ANDREWS, Ricky | Northern Beaches Cycling Club |
A | BARCLAY, Aron | Midland Cycle Club |
A | BARRETT, Sebastian | Midland Cycle Club |
A | COOPER, Xavier | Velofit Racing |
A | DERRICK, James | Midland Cycle Club |
A | FITZGERALD, Mitchell | Roues Chaudes CC |
A | LONGWORTH, Wade | Peel District CC |
A | SING, Brian | Roues Chaudes Cycling Club |
A | STAPLETON, Brett | Midland Cycle Club |
A | STENNING, Oliver | Sunshine Coast Cycling Club |
A | UPTON, Matt | Velofit Australia Cycling Club |
A | WATERS, Jayden | Northern Districts WA CC |
A | WOOD, Courtland | Busselton Cycle Club |
B | ALLEN, Lloyd | Midland Cycle Club |
B | CARTER, John | X-Speed Australia Cycle Club |
B | COMMONS, Joshua | South West CC |
B | CONNAN, Matthew | Peel District Cycling Club |
B | CRAMPTON, Matthew | Port Adelaide Cycling Club |
B | DEISEL, Phillip | Peel District CC |
B | FERRY, Lowen | South West CC |
B | FLEYFEL, Ahmad | Midland Cycle Club |
B | LAWLER, Harrison | South West CC |
B | LIGHTFOOT, Jack | X-Speed Australia Cycle Club |
B | LILLEY, Andrew | South Perth CC |
B | LIU, Lewis | Midland Cycle Club |
B | MARTIN, Rory | Midland Cycle Club |
B | MC GRATH, Oisin | South West CC |
B | MILNE, Calum | Peel District CC |
B | NAGLE, Jethro | Roues Chaudes CC |
B | PEPPER, Ben | Midland Cycle Club |
B | RICHARDS, Darcie | X-Speed Australia Cycle Club |
B | SCOTT, Brendon | Midland Cycle Club |
B | SPENCER, Mitchell | X-Speed Australia Cycle Club |
B | TAPSCOTT, Michael | Roues Chaudes Cycling Club |
C | BROWN, Nathan | Midland Cycle Club |
C | CARR, Isla | Cycling Development Foundation |
C | DEANY, Wayne | Midland Cycle Club |
C | FRENCH, Shane | Midland Cycle Club |
C | HODGES, Shaun | Midland Cycle Club |
C | KNIGHT, Sam | Midland Cycle Club |
C | LEWIS, Gordon | Midland Cycle Club |
C | MOOHAN, Michael | Peel District CC |
C | MURRAY, Greg | South Perth CC |
C | PROTHEROE, Harvey | X-Speed Australia Cycle Club |
C | SHARPE, Phoebe | X-Speed Australia Cycle Club |
C | SMITH, Desmond | Midland Cycle Club |
C | TIERNEY, Col | Peel District Cycling Club |
D | BAPTIST, Lucy | X-Speed Australia Cycle Club |
D | BOLT, Nicholas | Cycling Development Foundation |
D | CARTER, Sally | X-Speed Australia Cycle Club |
D | COMMONS, Isabella | South West CC |
D | DAVIS, Ian | South Perth Rouleurs |
D | GRIGGS, Abby | X-Speed Australia Cycle Club |
D | MCCREA, Lachlan | Midland Cycle Club |
D | MCROBBIE, Finlay | Cycling Development Foundation |
D | QUICK, Jasmyn | Midland Cycle Club |
D | TYMMS, Joshua | Midland Cycle Club |
D | WATERS, Hannah | Northern Districts WA CC |
D | WILLIAMSON, Zara | Midland Cycle Club |
D | YEATES, Andrew | Midland Cycle Club |
E | DOHLER, Jack | X-Speed Australia Cycle Club |
E | IVINS, Hayden | Midland Cycle Club |
E | MCGILLIVRAY, Callum | Midland Cycle Club |
E | TAYLOR, Erin | X-Speed Australia Cycle Club |
U11 | LUCAS`, Lily | Midland Cycle Club |
U11 | MCDOWELL, Campbell | Midland Cycle Club |
U11 | MCGILLIVRAY, Hamish | Midland Cycle Club |
U13 | ANDREWS, Isaac | Midland Cycle Club |
U13 | DEATH, Ryan | Midland Cycle Club |
U13 | IVINS, Ashleigh | Midland Cycle Club |
U13 | MCROBBIE, Fraser | WA Junior Cycling Academy |
U13 | SCOTT, Ben | Midland Cycle Club |
U13 | TAYLOR, Romy | X-Speed Australia Cycle Club |