Startlist for NSW Junior Country Road Championships

Published at: Tue, 09 Jul 2019 3:09 PM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
JB13 ABBOTT, Caleb Central Coast CC
JB13 CRUMP, Cameron Orange CTC
JB13 CRUMP, Lachlan Orange CTC
JB13 DE WRIGHT, Noah Manning Valley CC
JB13 PAJTL, Jake Hunter District Cycling Club
JB13 STEVENS, Hayden Canberra Cycling Club
JB13 WITHINGTON, Angus Canberra Cycling Club
JG13 FARR, Georgia Dubbo CC
JG13 FULLER, Imogen Dubbo CC
JG13 FULLER, Makayla Dubbo CC
JG13 HINES, Emily Dubbo CC
JG13 ROBINSON, Ebony Bathurst CC
JG13 ROSE, Caitlin Hunter District CC
JM15 ANDERSON, Ben Orange CTC
JM15 BLAND, Xavier Orange CTC
JM15 CRUMP, Patrick Orange CTC
JM15 HINES, Trent Dubbo CC
JM15 JAKEMAN, Oscar Port Macquarie Cycle Club
JM15 LOVETT, Cadel Bathurst Cycling Club
JM15 MARCKS, Edward Canberra Cycling Club
JM15 MASON, Noah Hunter District Cycling Club
JM15 MCDONALD, Lachlan Port Macquarie Cycle Club
JM15 STEEP, Jacob Manning Valley CC
JM15 THOMAS, Harrison Manning Valley CC
JM15 TRKULJA, Curtis Illawarra Cycle Club
JM15 WILLIAMSON, Thomas Dubbo Cycle Club
JM15 WORTH, Thomas Manning Valley CC
JM17 BARBER, Daniel Dubbo CC
JM17 BRITTEN, Ryan Illawarra Cycle Club
JM17 CARR, Jayson Newcastle Cycling Club
JM17 DENINGTON, Harry Southern Highlands CC
JM17 EATHER, Dylan Dubbo CC
JM17 FANCOURT, Gilbert Southern Highlands CC
JM17 HAMER, Jonah Illawarra Cycle Club
JM17 HARRIS, Jack Southern Highlands CC
JM17 JOHNSTON, Harrison Southern Highlands CC
JM17 PAJTL, Joshua Hunter District Cycling Club
JM17 SESSINI, Hugh Illawarra Cycle Club
JM17 SKELLY, Luke Southern Highlands CC
JM17 TUCKWELL, Luke Bathurst Cycling Club
JPART ALLEN, Thomas Illawarra Cycle Club
JPART ZHANG, Adrian Randwick Botany CC
JW15 CROSS, Alexandra Manning Valley CC
JW15 RUSSELL, Isabelle Dubbo CC
JW15 STEWART, Bronte Illawarra Cycle Club
JW15 TATARINOFF, Liliya Central Coast Cycling Club
JW17 CLIFF, Sarah Illawarra Cycle Club
JW17 COCKSHUTT, Alani Port Macquarie Cycle Club
JW17 COMBS, Amy Wagga Wagga CC
JW17 FULLER, Haylee Dubbo CC
JW17 FULLER, Zara Dubbo CC
JW17 MARCKS, Claudia Canberra Cycling Club
JW17 ROBINSON, Kalinda Bathurst CC
JW17 STRUMFIN, Emily Illawarra Cycle Club
JW17 TRKULJA, Amelia Illawarra Cycle Club
JW17 TUTT, Olive Armidale CC
U9 FARR, Cooper Dubbo CC
U9 YEO, Billy Orange CTC
U11 ALLEN, James Illawarra Cycle Club
U11 ALLEN, Lucy Illawarra Cycle Club
U11 ALLEY, Trent Port Macquarie Cycle Club
U11 COCKSHUTT, James Port Macquarie Cycle Club
U11 CRUMP, Matthew Orange CTC
U11 DE WRIGHT, Amiah Manning Valley CC
U11 JAKOBSEN, Gabriel Illawarra Cycle Club
U11 PHILLIPS, Alexis Wagga Wagga CC
U11 WILSON, Elise Southern Cross Cycling Club
U11 WILSON, Samantha Southern Cross Cycling Club