Published at: Sat, 27 Jul 2019 9:16 AM AWST as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.
Category | Number | Participant | Club/Team |
---|---|---|---|
A | 1 | BARCLAY, Aron | Midland Cycle Club |
A | 2 | BREHENY, Joseph | UCDCC |
A | 4 | CELIS, William | South Perth CC |
A | 7 | COOPER, Xavier | Velofit Racing |
A | 8 | DAWSON, Jordan | Peel District CC |
A | 9 | FERRY, Lowen | South West CC |
A | 10 | HAMILL, Mark | South Perth CC |
A | 11 | HOSKEN, Michael | Peel District CC |
A | 12 | JONES, Adam | Peel District CC |
A | 13 | KING, Matt | Peel District Cycling Club |
A | 14 | LANIGAN, Bryce | South West CC |
A | 16 | PAHL, Adrian | Peel District CC |
A | 58 | ROSE, Colin | Peel District CC |
A | 17 | SING, Brian | Roues Chaudes Cycling Club |
A | 18 | SWART, Bernie | University of Queensland Cycling Club |
A | 19 | THOMPSON, Clint | Track Cycling WA |
A | 20 | UPTON, Matt | Velofit Australia Cycling Club |
A | 21 | WOOD, Courtland | Busselton Cycle Club |
B | BAKER, Daniel | Peel District CC | |
B | CARTER, John | X-Speed Australia Cycle Club | |
B | COMMONS, Joshua | South West CC | |
B | CONNAN, Matthew | Peel District Cycling Club | |
B | 22 | DEISEL, Phillip | Peel District CC |
B | 23 | DUNCAN, John | Peel District CC |
B | 24 | EVANS, Alastair | Peel District CC |
B | 25 | FIELDHOUSE, Daniel | Peel District CC |
B | 26 | HARMER, Kurt | South West CC |
B | LEE, Darren | Townsville | |
B | 27 | LIGHTFOOT, Jack | X-Speed Australia Cycle Club |
B | 28 | MATEAR, Mark | Roues Chaudes Cycling Club |
B | MILNE, Calum | Peel District CC | |
B | 29 | PIROMALLI, Michael | Track Cycling WA |
B | 30 | PRATT, Leighton | Cockburn BMX Club |
B | 31 | RICHARDS, Darcie | X-Speed Australia Cycle Club |
B | 32 | SALEH, Kelana | Swan Drafting Cycle Club Inc |
B | 33 | SANTO, Mark | Peel District CC |
B | 34 | SAVAGE, Danny | Peel District CC |
B | 35 | SPENCER, Mitchell | X-Speed Australia Cycle Club |
B | 36 | SWAINE, Craig | Peel District CC |
B | 37 | WOODLAND, Tully | Peel District CC |
C | 39 | BARRINGTON, Bruce | Peel District CC |
C | 40 | CLAYTON, Zoe | X-Speed Australia Cycle Club |
C | 41 | COMMONS, Isabella | South West CC |
C | 42 | COWBURN, Joanne | Peel District CC |
C | 43 | HARRIS, Darryl | Mandurah Triathlon Club |
C | 45 | LORD, Travis | Peel District CC |
C | 46 | OVERAL, Glyn | Peel District CC |
C | 47 | VAISEY, Mathew | Peel District CC |
C | 48 | WATSON, Tim | Peel District CC |
C | 49 | WHITE, Michael | Peel District CC |
C | 50 | WILSON, Craig | Peel District CC |
D | 51 | COWIE, Nick | Peel District CC |
D | 52 | HORT, Clinton | Peel District CC |
D | 53 | WASHINGTON, Peter | X-Speed Australia Cycle Club |
D | 54 | WASHINGTON, Samuel | X-Speed Australia Cycle Club |
D | 55 | WOOD, Jodie | Peel District CC |
E | 56 | ABBOTT, Tess | Peel District CC |
E | 57 | BRIGHT, Corbin | Peel District CC |
E | 59 | FORSYTH, Sam | NA |
E | 60 | MCDOWELL, Campbell | Midland Cycle Club |
E | 61 | MCDOWELL, Scott | Midland Cycle Club |
E | 63 | MCGILLIVRAY, Callum | Midland Cycle Club |
E | 64 | MCGILLIVRAY, Hamish | Midland Cycle Club |
E | 65 | RICE, Simon | Peel District CC |