Startlist for Northern Suburbs Tour - Stage 1 Road Race - Super Saturday

Published at: Fri, 24 May 2019 10:58 AM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
BLACK EDDY, Chris Bendigo & District CC
BLACK GALLAGHER, Tom Carnegie Caulfield CC
BLACK HINDELL, Jeremy St Kilda Cycling Club
BLACK JEFFS, Michael St Kilda Cycling Club
BLACK MOSBEY, Rilyn Hawthorn Cycling Club
BLACK NORLING, William Hawthorn Cycling Club
BLACK SHORT, Fraser Italo Australian CC
BLACK SMART, Joshua Carnegie Caulfield CC
BLACK VAN STEKELENBURG, Jack Geelong Cycling Club
BLUE BAYLISS, Liam St Kilda Cycling Club
BLUE BISSET, Luc Hawthorn Cycling Club
BLUE BOLAND, Mike St Kilda Cycling Club
BLUE MCKENZIE, Matthew Southern Masters Cycling Club
BLUE MCNALLY, Connor St Kilda Cycling Club
BLUE MOLLARD, Ryland Hawthorn Cycling Club
BLUE PRICE, Aubrey Preston Cycling Club
GOLD ASCUI, Andre Preston Cycling Club
GOLD ASCUI, Gonzalo Collective Cycling Club
GOLD ASCUI, Tash Collective Cycling Club
GOLD HODGE, Annaliese Brunswick Cycling Club
GOLD MANOLITSAS, Carlo Preston Cycling Club
GOLD MARSHALL, Cameron Preston Cycling Club
GOLD POWNING, Georgia Preston Cycling Club
GOLD TALBOT, Archer Preston Cycling Club
GOLD THATCHET, Molly Preston Cycling Club
GOLD TURNER, Chloe Preston Cycling Club
GOLD WHITELEY, Jamieson Preston Cycling Club
GOLD WHITELEY, Montana Preston Cycling Club
GREEN ARNOLD, Julia Birrarung Cycling Club
PINK BRADBURY, Isla St Kilda Cycling Club
PINK BREMAN, Jeddah Hawthorn Cycling Club
PINK NUSPAN, Elizabeth Brunswick Cycling Club
PINK STANNARD, Lizzie Manly Warringah CC
PINK CHECK HAILSTONE, Alex St Kilda Cycling Club
PINK CHECK JONES, Emma Cycling Victoria
PINK CHECK LACEY, Elizabeth N/A (Trial License)
PINK CHECK MCCLELLAND, Jessica Hawthorn Cycling Club
PINK CHECK MILES, Shelley St Kilda CC
PINK CHECK NEYLAND, Tara Brunswick Cycling Club
PINK CHECK POTTS, Caitlin Brunswick Cycling Club
PINK CHECK THOMPSON, Amy Hawthorn Cycling Club
RED CLARKE, Troy Carnegie Caulfield CC
RED GREENWOOD, Sam Hawthorn Cycling Club
RED HALES, Cameron St Kilda Cycling Club
RED MORTIMER, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
RED PAGE, James St Kilda Cycling Club
RED SIMPSON, Rob St Kilda Cycling Club
RED THORNTON, Brendan Hawthorn Cycling Club
WHITE DIETZE, Glenn Brunswick Cycling Club
WHITE GRIEVE, Travis Footscray Cycling Club
WHITE LE SUEUR, Jacques St Kilda Cycling Club
WHITE MOORE, Robert St Kilda Cycling Club
WHITE SADGROVE, Paul St Kilda Cycling Club
WHITE SAYERS, Benjamin Macedon Ranges Cycling Club
WHITE STEINSCHULTE, Michael Brunswick Cycling Club