Published at: Fri, 15 Mar 2019 12:05 PM AWST as provisional startlist - subject to change.
Category | Participant | Club/Team |
---|---|---|
JB13 | CASTLE, Samuel | Roues Chaudes Cycling Club |
JB13 | DEATH, Ryan | Midland Cycle Club |
JB13 | SCOTT, Ben | Midland Cycle Club |
JB13 | SMITH, Jacob | Midland Cycle Club |
JB13 | WASHINGTON, Samuel | X-Speed Australia Cycle Club |
JG13 | SIME, Dakota | Peel District CC |
JG13 | WIGGINS, Fay | Albany CC |
JM15 | BOLT, Nicholas | Cycling Development Foundation |
JM15 | IVINS, Hayden | Midland Cycle Club |
JM15 | SIME, Ashton | Peel District CC |
JM17 | ALLEN, Lloyd | Midland Cycle Club |
JM17 | BAKER, Michael | Peel District CC |
JM17 | COMMONS, Joshua | South West CC |
JM17 | CONNAN, Matthew | Peel District Cycling Club |
JM17 | LAWLER, Harrison | South West CC |
JM17 | MILNE, Calum | Peel District CC |
JM17 | PEPPER, Ben | Midland Cycle Club |
JM17 | PROTHEROE, Harvey | X-Speed Australia Cycle Club |
JM17 | SCHURMANN, Oliver | Midland Cycle Club |
JM19 | ADAMS, Saxon | Midland Cycle Club |
JM19 | DAWSON, Jordan | Peel District CC |
JM19 | FERRY, Lowen | South West CC |
JM19 | HESLOP, Riley | Albany CC |
JM19 | SKEHAN, Luke | X-Speed Australia Cycle Club |
JM19 | WALDRON, Lachlan | Albany CC |
JW15 | BAKER, Vanessa | Peel District CC |
JW15 | COMMONS, Isabella | South West CC |
JW17 | SHARPE, Phoebe | X-Speed Australia Cycle Club |
JW17 | WALDRON, Jessica | Albany CC |
JW17 | WATERS, Hannah | Northern Districts WA CC |
JW17 | WIGGINS, Emily | Albany CC |
JW19 | BAPTIST, Lucy | X-Speed Australia Cycle Club |
JW19 | CARR, Isla | Cycling Development Foundation |
JW19 | HAINES, Dharlia | Midland Cycle Club |
JW19 | QUICK, Jasmyn | Midland Cycle Club |
JW19 | RICHARDS, Darcie | X-Speed Australia Cycle Club |
MMAS12 | CELIS, William | South Perth CC |
MMAS12 | DENHAM, Craig | South Perth CC |
MMAS12 | FRAWLEY, Scott | South Perth CC |
MMAS12 | GRIFFITHS, Daniel | Northern Districts WA CC |
MMAS12 | KALDA, Elar | South Perth CC |
MMAS12 | KEEVERS, Cam | N/A |
MMAS12 | KING, Matt | Peel District Cycling Club |
MMAS12 | LANGSFORD, Richard | South Perth CC |
MMAS12 | LE DILLY, Matt | UQCC |
MMAS12 | PAHL, Adrian | Peel District CC |
MMAS12 | PERRY, Thomas | Track Cycling WA |
MMAS12 | ROBINSON, Adam | N/A |
MMAS12 | SCHNITZERLING, Brett | Peel District CC |
MMAS12 | THOMPSON, Clint | Track Cycling WA |
MMAS34 | BALLAM, Andrew | South Perth CC |
MMAS34 | BURGESS, Brook | South Perth CC |
MMAS34 | FOXWELL, Paul | Midland Cycle Club |
MMAS34 | GREGORY, Ian | WCMCC |
MMAS34 | MILNE, Alastair | Peel District CC |
MMAS34 | RICE, Simon | Peel District CC |
MMAS34 | SIMPSON, Andrew | West Coast Masters |
MMAS34 | SMITH, Lee | Roues Chaudes CC |
MMAS34 | SMITH, Sam | South Perth Cycling Club |
MMAS34 | STEWART, Doug | Roues Chaudes CC |
MMAS56 | DEPIAZZI, Martin | Roues Chaudes CC |
MMAS56 | GLASBY, Chris | Roues Chaudes CC |
MMAS56 | HAMILL, Mark | South Perth CC |
MMAS56 | HENDERSON, Owen | Melville Fremantle CC |
MMAS56 | KNIGHT, Steven | Peel District CC |
MMAS56 | MAPLEY, Scott | SWCC |
MMAS56 | POPE, Eddy | West Coast Masters Cycling Council |
MMAS56 | RAPHAEL, John | Midland Cycle Club |
MMAS56 | ROSE, Colin | Peel District CC |
MMAS56 | WARK, Gavin | PDCC |
MMAS78 | HODGE, Chris | Waratah Masters Cycling Club |
MMAS78 | SVANBERG, Ric | | Hamilton Wheelers CC |
MMAS910 | BARVILLE, Richard | Peel District CC |
WMAS12 | AUGUSTSON, Kirsty | Roues Chaudes CC |
WMAS12 | MCLINTOCK, Michelle | South Perth CC |
WMAS34 | BOLTON, Sam | 4FIVE+ ATHLETE COLLECTIVE |
WMAS34 | FENNELL, Kerri | Roues Chaudes CC |
WMAS34 | NABI, Amanda | South Perth CC |
WMAS34 | POPE, Jill | N/A |
WMAS56 | JOHNSON, Vanessa | 4FIVE+ ATHLETE COLLECTIVE |
WMAS56 | SELLAR, Rose | Roues Chaudes CC |
WMAS78 | HIND, Andrea | Track Cycling WA |