Startlist for Focus CXtwiLITE

Published at: Sun, 24 Feb 2019 7:28 PM ACDT as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
CX_MA BATES, Richard Port Adelaide CC
CX_MA BIRD, Matthew Adelaide University Cycling Club
CX_MA CHAPMAN, Tom Port Adelaide CC
CX_MA DOWDELL, Curtis Norwood CC
CX_MA DOWIE, Nathan Norwood CC
CX_MA GALLOWAY, Patrick Norwood Cycling Club
CX_MA GARDNER, Kain Port Adelaide CC
CX_MA HARDY, Max Norwood Cycling Club
CX_MA LOAKER, Ben Port Adelaide CC
CX_MA ROGERS, Andy Port Adelaide CC
CX_MA VERVAART, Mitchell Norwood CC
CX_MA WOOD, Rob Port Adelaide CC
CX_MB ASHANDER, Liam Port Adelaide CC
CX_MB BOTTRILL, Dean Port Adelaide CC
CX_MB BURTON, Steven Adelaide MTB Club
CX_MB DAVIS, Peter Port Adelaide CC
CX_MB DIDYK, Kristian Port Adelaide CC
CX_MB DOWLING, James Port Adelaide CC
CX_MB EVANS, William Port Adelaide CC
CX_MB GIBSON, Richard Port Adelaide CC
CX_MB HAWKES, Andrew Port Adelaide CC
CX_MB ISAKSEN, Ben Port Adelaide CC
CX_MB JANSSEN, Benny Port Adelaide CC
CX_MB KLEIN, Tim PACC
CX_MB MILLER, David Port Adelaide CC
CX_MB SHAILER, David Norwood CC
CX_MB SMITH, Frank Norwood CC
CX_MB SUTER, Paul Adelaide MTB Club
CX_MB TATTERSALL, Dan Norwood CC
CX_MB WASSERBAECH, Joachim Port Adelaide CC
CX_MB WAUGH, Harrison Port Adelaide CC
CX_MB WILLIAMS, Jack Carnegie Caulfield CC
CX_WA ADAMS, Lana Port Adelaide CC
CX_WA EASSON, Joanne Adelaide University Cycling Club
CX_WA JOHNSON, Shelby South Coast CC
CX_WA KERNICH, Gemma Port Adelaide CC
CX_WA MANNING, Tessa Port Adelaide CC
CX_WA MCSPORRAN, Kayla Port Adelaide CC
CX_WA REDMOND, Natalie Port Adelaide CC
CX_WA RIEDEL, Stacey Port Adelaide CC
JUNIOR_A CRICK, Nathan Port Adelaide CC
JUNIOR_A WASSERBAECH, Madeleine Port Adelaide CC
JUNIOR_B BROWN, Henry Port Adelaide CC
JUNIOR_B DIDYK, Kiara Port Adelaide CC
JUNIOR_B DIDYK, Marco Port Adelaide CC
JUNIOR_B GIBSON, Isla Port Adelaide CC
JUNIOR_B HAWKES, Evan Port Adelaide CC
JUNIOR_B JANSSEN, Oscar Port Adelaide CC
JUNIOR_B MARLING, Amelie Port Adelaide CC
JUNIOR_B MARLING, Louis Port Adelaide CC
JUNIOR_B RICKARDS, Jacob Port Adelaide CC
JUNIOR_B RICKARDS, Rhys Port Adelaide CC
JUNIOR_B UNDERWOOD, Liam Norwood CC
JUNIOR_B UNDERWOOD, Ryan Norwood CC
LITTLECROSSERS BRICHER, Ruby Port Adelaide CC
LITTLECROSSERS BURTON, Anthony MTBA (Trial License)
LITTLECROSSERS BURTON, Brooke Port Adelaide CC
LITTLECROSSERS CROWE, Patrick Port Adelaide CC
LITTLECROSSERS DAVIS, Austin Port Adelaide CC
LITTLECROSSERS GIBSON, Maeve Port Adelaide CC
LITTLECROSSERS HAWKES, Lucy Port Adelaide CC
MC BESSELL, Justin Port Adelaide CC
MC BRADLEY, Scott Port Adelaide CC
MC BROWN, Ben Port Adelaide CC
MC BROWN, Stewart Port Adelaide CC
MC CHRISTIE-TAYLOR, Russel Norwood CC
MC CRICK, Phil Port Adelaide CC
MC CROWE, Andrew Port Adelaide CC
MC GEPP, Stuart Port Adelaide CC
MC HO, Brian Port Adelaide CC
MC IZZARD, Jason Adelaide MTB Club
MC KING, Paul Central Districts CC
MC MANNING, Mark Port Adelaide CC
MC MARLING, Russell Adelaide MTB Club
MC PURCZEL, Carl Port Adelaide CC
MC RICKARDS, Adrian Port Adelaide CC
MC SANDERSON, Connor Port Adelaide CC
MC SHAW, Scott MTBA
MC SMITH, Richard Port Adelaide CC
MC TUPPENCE, Timothy Port Adelaide CC
MC UNDERWOOD, Nick Norwood CC
MC WISEMAN, Tom N/A (Trial License)
MC ZECCHIN, Jason Port Adelaide CC
M_OPEN TUCKER, Clyde Adelaide MTB Club
WB SCHWEININGER, Silvia Port Adelaide CC
WB SEELIGER, Emma Kilkenny CC
WB THOMPSON, Shannon Port Adelaide CC
WC BRICHER, Sarah Port Adelaide CC
WC GOUD, Rachel South Australia Police Cycling Club
WC JOHNSON, Tracy South Australia Police Cycling Club
WC MITCHELL, Maria Port Adelaide CC
WC QUINN, Stacey Port Adelaide CC
WC RICHES, Virginia Port Adelaide CC
WC SIMPSON, Anook Adelaide MTB Club
WC TURNER, Kara Port Adelaide CC
WC VOLTZ, Jacqueline Port Adelaide CC