Startlist for Nundah Criterium - Saturday 29th June 2024

Published at: Fri, 28 Jun 2024 7:24 PM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
A grade ARMSTRONG, Rhys Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club/CCN
A grade BARTLETT, James University of Queensland CC
A grade BASTOCK, Luke Hamilton Wheelers CC / Obsidian Real Estate
A grade BEIKOFF, Joshua Ipswich CC
A grade CAMPBELL, Max UQCC
A grade CAMPBELL, Nathan Lifecycle Cycling Club / CCN
A grade CAMPBELL, Robert Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club/CCN
A grade CORRELL, Alex Hamilton Cycling Club
A grade CREABY, Mark Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club | Wolf Racing
A grade DAVIS, Rory MOB Racing / Lifecycle Clycling Club
A grade DOUGHERTY, Levi Rats Cycling Club
A grade DUGGAN, Shannon University of Queensland CC
A grade ENNEVER, Matthew Rats Cycling Club
A grade FARRELL, Liam Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
A grade FINDLAY, Quinn Hamilton Wheelers CC
A grade FRANCIS, Imogen Hamilton Wheelers CC
A grade GALLAGHER, Oscar Blackburn Cycling Club
A grade GIBBS, Kyle Balmoral Elite Team
A grade HAYDON-SMITH, Rohan Balmoral CC/ Balmoral elite team
A grade HEWES, Alex Gold Coast Cycling Club
A grade HOBSON, Max Rats Cycling Club
A grade JARNELL, Stirling Balmoral Cycling Club
A grade JONES, Toby Balmoral Cycling Club
A grade LAMBERT, Matthew University of Queensland CC
A grade LANE, Adam Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club/Wolf Racing Team
A grade LUTZE, Brett Logan Cycling Club
A grade MANN, Jordan Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
A grade MARTIN, Elias Kangaroo Point Cycling Club
A grade MCCLYMONT, Murray Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club | Wolf Racing
A grade MCINTYRE, Thomas UQCC / Obsidian
A grade MCLAIN, Abby Hamilton Wheelers CC
A grade MEDWAY, Fletcher Hamilton Wheelers CC
A grade MORIARTY, Benjamin University of Queensland CC
A grade NEWCOMB, Stephen Lifecycle Cycling Club/ Futuro Tandem CC
A grade NEWMAN, Josh Hamilton Wheelers CC
A grade NEWMAN, Paul Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
A grade NITIS, James University of Queensland CC
A grade ODDSSON, Peter Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
A grade PENNISI, Lachlan Balmoral Cycling Club
A grade SMITH, Kieron Darling Downs CC/ Cobra9 Leigh Surveyors Racing Team
A grade SWART, Bernie University of Queensland Cycling Club
A grade TSEN, Ren Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
A grade VENTER, Hannes Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
A grade VOLAVKA, Charlie UQCC/AusCycling Australia
A grade WAITES, Thomas Balmoral CC
A grade WILSON, Dan Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
A grade WRIGHT, Cameron Tandem Co x Attaquer Pro Cycling | Balmoral Cycling Club
B grade ABAD, Brynley Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
B grade ANGLIM, Conor Logan City Cycling Club
B grade BOARDMAN, Zak Balmoral Cycling Club
B grade CAMPOMANES, Juan Carlos Balmoral Cycling Club
B grade CHAMBERLAIN, Lachlan Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
B grade CHAMBERS, Justin University QLD
B grade CLARKE, Phil Brisbane Cycling Club
B grade COOPER, Glenn Logan City Cycling Club
B grade CORNISH, Lachlan UQCC
B grade DEVANTIER, Sheldon Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
B grade DHNARAM, Luke University of Queensland CC
B grade DOBSON, Joel Darling Downs Cycling Club
B grade DOUGLAS-SAVAGE, Zachary Balmoral Cycling Club
B grade DUTTON, Brad Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
B grade FRANKS, Josh Balmoral Cycling Club
B grade GILLOGLEY, Luke University of Queensland CC /Argenic Racing Team
B grade GRASSO, Daniel Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
B grade HAVILAND, Wil Brisbane Cycling Club
B grade HAY, Andrew Brisbane Cycling Club
B grade HAYTER, Michael Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
B grade HILDITCH, Samuel University of Queensland CC
B grade HUANG, Junjie Moreton Bay Cycling Club/Splatt Lawyers Racing
B grade KELLY, Adrian Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
B grade KELLY, Peter Hamilton Wheelers CC
B grade KIMMINCE, Ethan Hamilton Wheelers CC
B grade KIZU, Takashi UQCC Argenic Racing
B grade LEWIS, Cooper Hamilton Wheelers CC
B grade LOVELOCK, Andrew Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
B grade MARKOVS, Arturs HWCC
B grade MITCHELL, Paul UQCC Argenic Racing
B grade MOHR, Andrew Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club / Cobra 9 Cycling Team
B grade MOORE, Megan Balmoral Cycling Club
B grade NANFRA, Vanessa University of Queensland CC / Women's Cycling Development Initiative p/b Balmoral Cycling Club
B grade O'SHAUGHNESSY, Ryan Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
B grade OCHOA, Esteban MOB Lifecycle
B grade PALOMBA, Stephen Gladstone Cycling Club
B grade PINN, Nicholas Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
B grade ROWORTH, Mark UQCC - CCN
B grade SPIES, Zahn Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
B grade STOREY, Thomas UQCC
B grade SYMONS, Luke Gold Coast Cycling Club
B grade TAYLOR, Eli Hamilton Wheelers CC
B grade VICKERS, Henry BNECC/UQCC
B grade WADSWORTH, Luke Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
B grade WALTERS, Lachlan Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
B grade WHITE, Darrin Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club / Splatt Lawyers enpoint solutions racing
B grade WHITTLE, Patrick University of Queensland CC
B grade WILKINSON, Cole Lifecycle Cycling Club / MOB Racing
B grade WILLIS, Kyle Moreton Bay Cycling Club/ HWCC
B grade WISSLER, Craig Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club | Splatt Lawyers Racing
B grade WYNN, Matthew Kangaroo Point CC
C grade ATTARD, Tyrone Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
C grade BAUDINO, Gordon Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
C grade BETTS, Philip UQCC/Team Clevr
C grade BIRNIE, Glenn UQCC
C grade BIRON, Anthony Balmoral Cycling Club
C grade BLUME, Jesse Moreton Bay Cycling Club
C grade BOWEN, Chloe UQCC
C grade BURTON, Scott Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
C grade CHAMBERLAIN, Lance Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
C grade COWDROY-LING, Anthony UQCC/Team Clevr
C grade CROSSMAN, Felix Balmoral Cycling Club
C grade CROSSMAN, Shaun Balmoral Cycling Club
C grade DAWSON, Troy University of Queensland cc
C grade DE WIT, Robert Hamilton Wheelers CC
C grade DUSHA, Bodhi Balmoral Cycling Club
C grade ELSUM, Brett University of Queensland cc
C grade FEWTRELL, Matthew Lifecycle Cycling Club
C grade GOODSPEED, Bruce Sunshine Coast Cycling Club
C grade GOODYEAR, Faye University of Queensland CC
C grade HARRIS, Stuart Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
C grade IVE, Clayton University of Queensland CC
C grade JOUBERT, Francois Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
C grade MARSH, Luke Centenary Plains BMX Club
C grade MCCORMICK, Stuart Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
C grade MCMAHON, Pat Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
C grade NENDICK, Simon Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
C grade PARSLOW, Dave Lifecycle Cycling Club/ Splatt Lawyers En Point Solutions Racing
C grade PATTIE, April Balmoral Cycling Club
C grade PEARSON, John Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
C grade PENNINGTON, Lee Hamilton Wheelers CC
C grade POTTS, Isabella Balmoral Cycling Club
C grade ROSE, Johnny Hamilton Wheelers CC
C grade SEALEY-CUNNINGTON, Eden Women's Cycling Development Initiative p/b Balmoral CC
C grade STANGE, Arne Kangaroo Point Cycling Club
C grade TAYLOR, Andrew Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
C grade TRUEMAN, Christopher Moreton Bay Cycling Club
C grade UPTON, Michael Hamilton Cycling Club
C grade WILLIAMS, Dean Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
D grade ALLONBY, Peter Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
D grade CORNISH, Scott Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
D grade FARRINGTON, Paul Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
D grade GIBBS, Mikayla Balmoral Cycling Club/Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
D grade HARRISON, Adam Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
D grade KELLY, Kim Hamilton Wheelers CC
D grade LABICHE, Herbie Lifecycle Cycling Club/Splatt Lawyers Racing
D grade LANGE, Paul Hamilton Cycling Club
D grade LEECH, Kirstin Hamilton Cycling Club
D grade LUTZE, Nicole University of Queensland CC / Brisbane Cycling Club
D grade MCLENNAN, Mark Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
D grade MOHR, Nicole Hamilton Wheelers CC
D grade MORRISON, Stuart Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
D grade PUIE, Arthur Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
D grade ROGERS, Nicholas Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
D grade TREVOR, Simon Rats Cycling Club
D grade TURNBULL, Michael Hamilton Wheelers
D grade WILSON, Wayne Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club