Startlist for 2019 Fred Icke (VRS)

Published at: Mon, 04 Mar 2019 11:37 AM AEDT as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
EMA AGNOLETTO, Blake Bendigo & District CC
EMA ALBRECHT, Jasper Castlemaine Cycling Club
EMA BENSON, Dylan Hawthorn Cycling Club
EMA BRADBURY, Sam St Kilda Cycling Club
EMA BRETT, Patrick Mornington Cycling Club
EMA BULL, Lewis St Kilda Cycling Club
EMA BUTTIGIEG, Aidan St Kilda Cycling Club
EMA CROME, Sam Bendigo & District CC
EMA DEAN, Braeden Bendigo & District CC
EMA EDWARDS, Liam Shepparton Cycling Club
EMA ERLER, Justus RV Komet Delia 09 Köln
EMA FULCHER, Lewis St Kilda Cycling Club
EMA GREEN, Brendon Blackburn Cycling Club
EMA HEATHER, Joshua St Kilda Cycling Club
EMA HUCKER, Robbie Bendigo & District CC
EMA KLAJNBLAT, Jake Carnegie Caulfield CC
EMA LANE, Patrick Melbourne Cycling League
EMA LINDSEY, Dylan Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
EMA MAGUIRE, John Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
EMA MARSHALL, Lachlan Hawthorn Cycling Club
EMA MCKENNA, Dylan Castlemaine Cycling Club
EMA MCLEAN, Angus Wangaratta Cycling Club
EMA MOLONEY-MORTON, William Carnegie Caulfield CC
EMA MONK, Cyrus Melbourne University CC
EMA MURTAGH, Conor Brunswick Cycling Club
EMA NASRE, Abraham Preston Cycling Club
EMA NORDEN, Nicholas St Kilda Cycling Club
EMA NORTON, Jesse Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
EMA O'BRIEN, Mark Carnegie Caulfield CC
EMA OCKENDEN, William Carnegie Caulfield CC
EMA PATZEL, Jack Mt Gambier Cycling Club
EMA PEARCE, Callum Norwood CC
EMA PETER-BUDGE, Dwayne Carnegie Caulfield CC
EMA PINO, Liam Brunswick Cycling Club
EMA PLOWRIGHT, Jensen Hawthorn Cycling Club
EMA RICHARDS, Steven St Kilda Cycling Club
EMA SAMPSON, Mark Port Adelaide CC
EMA SATCHELL, Allan Stawell-Great Western CC
EMA SMITH, Morgan St George CC
EMA SMYTH, Alexander Carnegie Caulfield CC
EMA TAYLOR, Daniel Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
EMA THOMSON, Julian Bendigo & District CC
EMA THORNE, Gregory Melbourne Cycling League
EMA TURNER, Jet Mornington Cycling Club
EMA VAN DER PLOEG, Neil Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club
EMA VILLANI, Jordan St Kilda Cycling Club
EMA WEBBER, Hamish St Kilda Cycling Club
EMA WHITE, Liam Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
EMA WHITE, Nicholas Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
EMA WOODS, Byron Shepparton Cycling Club
EMB ALLOTT, Alexander Bendigo & District CC
EMB DOONAN, Ewen Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
EMB DUNBAR, Alex Leongatha Cycling Club
EMB GRAY, Jordie St Kilda Cycling Club
EMB GYNES, Andrew Mornington Cycling Club
EMB HASTINGS, Alastair Hawthorn Cycling Club
EMB HASTINGS, Mackenzie Brunswick Cycling Club
EMB HENERY, Kaleb Bendigo & District CC
EMB HORE, Terance St Kilda Cycling Club
EMB INGLIS, Joseph Carnegie Caulfield CC
EMB LINKE, Richard Footscray Cycling Club
EMB MADDERN, Jade Castlemaine Cycling Club
EMB MCLEAN, Harrison Leongatha Cycling Club
EMB MCLEAN, Oliver Leongatha Cycling Club
EMB MCMILLAN, Charly Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club
EMB MOORE, Oskar Brunswick Cycling Club
EMB MORLEY, Harrison Bendigo & District CC
EMB PECK, Dan Coburg Cycling Club
EMB RATE, Connor Carnegie Caulfield CC
EMB SOLLY, Ben Carnegie Caulfield CC
EMB SPEED, Paul St Kilda Cycling Club
EMB SYMONS, Connor Bendigo & District CC
EMB WILLS, Bradley Carnegie Caulfield CC
EMC AZARET, Julian Carnegie Caulfield CC
EMC BAGOT, Connor Warragul Cycling Club
EMC CHRISTIANSEN, Enoch Hawthorn Cycling Club
EMC CHU, Ananda Carnegie Caulfield CC
EMC COOPER, Dakota Geelong Cycling Club
EMC DARLING, Stuart Wagga Wagga CC
EMC DAVIS, Joshua Mornington Cycling Club
EMC DUCK, Thomas Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club
EMC FITZGERALD, Thomas Leongatha Cycling Club
EMC FROST, Simon Carnegie Caulfield CC
EMC GREENWOOD, Sam Hawthorn Cycling Club
EMC HAPKE, Mark Hawthorn Cycling Club
EMC HARVEY, Grant Seymour Broadford Cycling Club
EMC HAYES, Morgan Mornington Cycling Club
EMC HEIN, Harrison Carnegie Caulfield CC
EMC HELMORE, Riley Camperdown Cycling Club
EMC HIGGINS, Matthew Mornington Cycling Club
EMC HOPKINS, Callum Blackburn Cycling Club
EMC HUF, Lachlan Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
EMC KILLEEN, Kade Brunswick Cycling Club
EMC LEEMBRUGGEN, Ben Carnegie Caulfield CC
EMC MANN, Nathan Mornington Cycling Club
EMC MARSHALL, Jack Mornington Cycling Club
EMC MCCLURE-WALLACE, Darcy Bendigo & District CC
EMC MIRTSCHIN, Callum Hamilton Cycling Club
EMC NG, Hayden Hawthorn Cycling Club
EMC O'BRIEN, Travis Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
EMC OKRAGLIK, Tim Carnegie Caulfield CC
EMC OWEN, Zach Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club
EMC RAWLINGS, Ben Carnegie Caulfield CC
EMC RAY, Ashley Blackburn Cycling Club
EMC ROSS, Giovanni Footscray Cycling Club
EMC RYAN, Brenton Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
EMC SAMMUT, Jonathon Coburg Cycling Club
EMC SCHNEIDER, Luke Hawthorn Cycling Club
EMC SEEHUSEN, Matt Geelong Cycling Club
EMC SHARP, Tom Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club
EMC SMART, Joshua Carnegie Caulfield CC
EMC STEWART, Travis Carnegie Caulfield CC
EMC THOMAS, Will Hawthorn Cycling Club
EMC TOMKINSON, Sam Carnegie Caulfield CC
EMC WARD, Guy Carnegie Caulfield CC
MMA AUSTEN, Mason Hawthorn Cycling Club
MMA BLADEN, Nick Melbourne Cycling League
MMA BOVALINO, Damien Brunswick Cycling Club
MMA BUTLER, Scott Illawarra Cycle Club
MMA CANNY, Tim Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
MMA CASTRAN, Lachlan Carnegie Caulfield CC
MMA CLAMP, Cameron Melbourne Cycling League
MMA CLIFFORD, Trent Footscray Cycling Club
MMA D'ALFONSO, Adrian Brunswick Cycling Club
MMA DWYER, Steve Footscray Cycling Club
MMA GIULIANO, Tony Brunswick Cycling Club
MMA JONES, Damien Carnegie Caulfield CC
MMA MORONI, Jarrod Bendigo & District CC
MMA NANKERVIS, Shane Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
MMA OGILVIE, James Hunter Districts CC
MMA PICKERING, Dan St Kilda Cycling Club
MMA PODBURY, Daniel St Kilda Cycling Club
MMA ROBERTSON, Matthew St Kilda Cycling Club
MMA SEDDON, Mark Seymour Broadford Cycling Club
MMA SHANNON, Trent Carnegie Caulfield CC
MMA SQUILLARI, Nicholas Geelong Cycling Club
MMA STEVENS, Lachlan Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
MMA STRAUSS, Daniel St Kilda Cycling Club
MMA THOMSON, Troy Carnegie Caulfield CC
MMA VINTIN, Sean Hawthorn Cycling Club
MMA WATKINSON, John Port Fairy Cycling Club
MMB AITKEN, Colin Latrobe City Cycling Club
MMB ARVANITAKIS, Theo St Kilda Cycling Club
MMB BAKER, Stephen Mornington Cycling Club
MMB BALDERSTONE, Steven Southern Masters Cycling Club
MMB BARDSLEY-SMITH, Phillip Alpine Cycling Club
MMB CHESTER, Peter Northcote Cycling Club
MMB COLLINS, Paul Latrobe City Cycling Club
MMB CURRY, Paul Mornington Cycling Club
MMB DESCANTES, Alex Carnegie Caulfield CC
MMB DUNN, Michael Hawthorn Cycling Club
MMB FERGIE, Jesse St Kilda Cycling Club
MMB FORSYTH, Robert Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
MMB FROST, Brad Geelong Cycling Club
MMB GIELEWSKI, William St Kilda Cycling Club
MMB GINSBOURG, Shaun Hawthorn Cycling Club
MMB HAAS, Gary Southern Masters Cycling Club
MMB HINCHLEY, Al Southern Masters Cycling Club
MMB HOGAN, Justin St Kilda Cycling Club
MMB IRONS, Matthew Melbourne University CC
MMB JOUSTRA, Christopher Latrobe City Cycling Club
MMB KANTOR, Andrew Carnegie Caulfield CC
MMB KENNEDY, Brett Warragul Cycling Club
MMB KENNETT, Chris Hamilton Cycling Club
MMB KING, Jarrod Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
MMB LEE, Craig Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
MMB LI, Jie Blackburn Cycling Club
MMB LOWE, Nick St Kilda Cycling Club
MMB MCNAMARA, Joshua Hawthorn Cycling Club
MMB NICHOLS, Greg Carnegie Caulfield CC
MMB O'BRIEN, Liam Coburg Cycling Club
MMB PEARCE, Dayne Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
MMB PIERCE, Michael Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
MMB RILEY, Jesse Carnegie Caulfield CC
MMB ROLLINSON, Brett Warragul Cycling Club
MMB SMEAL, Andrew Coburg Cycling Club
MMB STOJANOVSKI, Daniel Geelong Cycling Club
MMB UGRASBUL, Tayfun Melbourne Cycling League
MMB WAIN, Aaron Wellington Cycling Club
MMB WARD, Shane Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club
MMB WATKINS, Michael Southern Masters Cycling Club
MMB YOUNG, Robert Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club
MMB ZAWADZKI, Lynton Melbourne Cycling League
MMC ANDERSON, Zac Coburg Cycling Club
MMC ARTHUR, Matt Footscray Cycling Club
MMC ARTHUR, Simon Blackburn Cycling Club
MMC ATTARD, Ken Footscray Cycling Club
MMC BAKER, Tavis Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
MMC BARKER, Ado Coburg Cycling Club
MMC BERRY, Paul Coburg Cycling Club
MMC BIRCH, Jason Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
MMC BYRNE, Tony Castlemaine Cycling Club
MMC BYRNES, Joel Southern Masters Cycling Club
MMC CAHILL, Darryn Carnegie Caulfield CC
MMC CALIGIURI, Andrew Hawthorn Cycling Club
MMC CARMICHAEL, Matt Hawthorn Cycling Club
MMC CHIGNELL, Robert St Kilda Cycling Club
MMC CIAVARELLA, Michael Coburg Cycling Club
MMC CREESE, Jonathan Coburg Cycling Club
MMC CUMINE, Rob Northern Vets Cycling Club
MMC CUMMINGS, Perry Coburg Cycling Club
MMC DAWSON, Adam Blackburn Cycling Club
MMC DELOOZE, Alastair Footscray Cycling Club
MMC FRITZLAFF, Jason Warragul Cycling Club
MMC GREEN, Guy Blackburn Cycling Club
MMC HARDY, Sean St Kilda Cycling Club
MMC HAYES, Shane Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
MMC HEARN, David Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
MMC JANETZKI, Glen Melbourne Cycling League
MMC JANSEN, Liege Wagga Wagga CC
MMC KEMP, Matthew St Kilda Cycling Club
MMC KING, Alistair Coburg Cycling Club
MMC LONG, David Carnegie Caulfield CC
MMC MACDONALD, Peter Warragul Cycling Club
MMC MAHER, Steve Footscray Cycling Club
MMC MARCUCCI, Anthony Southern Masters Cycling Club
MMC MCALLAN, Bob Hawthorn Cycling Club
MMC MCCARTHY, Benjamin Footscray Cycling Club
MMC MCGRATH, Andrew St Kilda Cycling Club
MMC MILLER, Evan Footscray Cycling Club
MMC NEWBY, Nic Footscray Cycling Club
MMC NGUYEN, Tam Footscray Cycling Club
MMC OLIVE, Marcus Footscray Cycling Club
MMC OROSZI, Martin Footscray Cycling Club
MMC OWEN, Nick Carnegie Caulfield CC
MMC PATERSON, Joseph Carnegie Caulfield CC
MMC POGUE, Ryan Mornington Cycling Club
MMC POPKISS, Michael St Kilda Cycling Club
MMC REDPATH, Benjamin Footscray Cycling Club
MMC REGAN, Johnny Hawthorn Cycling Club
MMC REID, Tom Warragul Cycling Club
MMC ROBERTS, David Hawthorn Cycling Club
MMC SCOTT, Matthew Coburg Cycling Club
MMC SPARKES, Stephen Coburg Cycling Club
MMC STOCKFELD, Martin Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
MMC SULLIVAN, Andrew Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
MMC TABBITT, Paul Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
MMC THOMAS, James Carnegie Caulfield CC
MMC TURNER, Dean Italo Australian CC
MMC VAN DYK, Joseph Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
MMC WALKER, Glen Warragul Cycling Club
MMC WEBBER, Vaughan Blackburn Cycling Club
MMC WEITZEL, Timm Footscray Cycling Club
MMC ZAMMIT, Gerard Footscray Cycling Club
WA ABERY, Gemma St Kilda Cycling Club
WA BARROW, Justine Coburg Cycling Club
WA BERTRAM, Erin Geelong Cycling Club
WA BRADBURY, Neve St Kilda Cycling Club
WA EASTWOOD, Jemma Blackburn Cycling Club
WA GIGANTE, Sarah Brunswick Cycling Club
WA HASSETT, Jordyn Mornington Cycling Club
WA MACMILLAN, Fiona Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA MULLENS, Peta Bendigo & District CC
WA MURRAY, Minda Bendigo & District CC
WA PETTENON, Jenny Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA SOTO, Catalina Brunswick Cycling Club
WA STANNARD, Lizzie Manly Warringah CC
WA WRIGHT, Madeline Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club
WB ARNOLD, Julia Coburg Cycling Club
WB ATANASOVSKA, Olivia St Kilda Cycling Club
WB ATKINS, Julia St Kilda Cycling Club
WB BREMAN, Jeddah Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB BUTTERWORTH, Bizzy Mornington Cycling Club
WB BUTTON, Saffron Blackburn Cycling Club
WB COVINGTON, Rebecca Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB EDWARDS, Diane Footscray Cycling Club
WB FITTON, Sarah Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB FITZGERALD, Marie-Louise Collective Cycle Club
WB HYDE, Michelle Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB MACDOUGALL, Hannah The Pirates Sporting Club
WB MORLEY, Sharni Brunswick Cycling Club
WB NUSPAN, Elizabeth Brunswick Cycling Club
WB QUIGGIN, Katie Melbourne Cycling League
WB SENS, Olivia Bendigo & District CC
WB TAJBHAI, Fatema Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB URBANEK, Magda Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB VINCENT, Claire St Kilda Cycling Club
WC BATES, Kathryn Collective Cycle Club
WC BURGOYNE, Belinda Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
WC FERGUSON, Erin Alpine Cycling Club
WC FITZGERALD, Bernadette Leongatha Cycling Club
WC JAMES, Lisa St Kilda Cycling Club
WC LAUNDER, Tania St Kilda Cycling Club
WC LINDSTROM, Debra Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC MAYNE, Grace Mornington Cycling Club
WC MEHARRY, Michaela Bendigo & District CC
WC SAMUHEL, Brianna Parklife Cycling Club
WC SCARLETT, Kate Melbourne University CC
WC STRATING, Corinn Coburg Cycling Club
WC TAYLOR, Anne Port Fairy Cycling Club