Startlist for John Lehmann & Pud Brooks Wheelraces

Published at: Fri, 23 Nov 2018 11:17 AM ACDT as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club
B BOTTRILL, Dean Port Adelaide Cycling Club
B BROWN, Aaron Port Adelaide cycling club
B CLASOHM, Malcolm Whyalla C C
B CRIPWELL, Darren Kilkenny Cycling Club
B GOMER, David Norwood CC
B HARGRAVE, Breanna Skinny Lattes Cycling Club
B KELLY, James Norwood Cycling Club
B MARGARITIS, Connor Whyalla C C
B MCINTYRE, Bryan South Coast Cycling Club
B RADZIKIEWICZ, David South Coast Cycling Club
B STEVENS, Lee Riverland
C DRAKE, Dan PACC
C KING, Paul Central Districts Cycling Club SA
C SEELIGER, Emma Kilkenny Cycling Club
C WIGHT, Amy Mt Gambier Cycling Club
C YOUNG, Michael PACC
D BRADLEY, Scott Port Adelaide CC
D BRENNAND, Tony Central Districts Cycling Club SA
D FROST, Andrew Kilkenny Cycling Club
D HILL, Alexander Norwood Cycling Club
JUNIOR_A ASHLEY, Sophie Darwin Cycling Club
JUNIOR_A FIELKE, Jai Norwood Cycling Club
JUNIOR_A FROST, Max Kilkenny Cycling Club
JUNIOR_A GIBBINS, Jack Kilkenny Cycling Club
JUNIOR_A KOOP, Jacob Kilkenny Cycling Club
JUNIOR_A NICHOLAS, Hugh South Coast Cycling Club
JUNIOR_A SANDOW, Eloise Scotch College South Australia Cycling Club
JUNIOR_A SYMONS, Chelsea Carnegie Caulfield CC
JUNIOR_A THURSBY, Jude South Coast Cycling Club
JUNIOR_A VOLTZ, Jacqueline Port Adelaide Cycling Club
JUNIOR_A WALKER, Elliott South Coast Cycling Club
JUNIOR_A WENTROCK, Paul Kilkenny Cycling Club
JUNIOR_A WIGHT, Tess Mt Gambier Cycling Club
JUNIOR_B ANDERSON, Jamie South Coast Cycling Club
JUNIOR_B CURRIE, Jacob South Coast Cycling Club
JUNIOR_B HOFER, Orlando South Coast Cycling Club
JUNIOR_B JOHNSTONE, Caleb Kilkenny Cycling Club
JUNIOR_B KULATHUNGA, Binuk Kilkenny Cycling Club
JUNIOR_B SCHMITZ, Quenby Whyalla C C
JUNIOR_B STANTON, Dylan Whyalla C C
JUNIOR_B TUCKER, Kalan Central Districts Cycling Club SA
JUNIOR_C BLACKBURN, Harrison South Coast Cycling Club
JUNIOR_C CORBETT, Angus South Coast Cycling Club
JUNIOR_C CURRIE, Grace South Coast Cycling
JUNIOR_C KELLY, Annabelle Norwood Cycling Club
JUNIOR_C KEY, Jameson Central Districts Cycling Club SA
JUNIOR_C MATHWIN, William South Coast Cycling Club
JUNIOR_C STEVENS, Tyler Riverland Cycling Club (SA)
JUNIOR_C WINTER, Codi Central Districts Cycling Club SA
JUNIOR_D BROWN, William Port Adelaide Cycling Club
JUNIOR_D KADE, Benjamin Whyalla C C
JUNIOR_D LANDMAN, Ewan South Coast Cycling Club
JUNIOR_D STANTON, Riegan Whyalla C C
MELITE AL FARIZI, Farhan Norwood Cycling Club
MELITE CURRIE, Jarrod South Coast Cycling Club
MELITE DIXON, Phillip Port Adelaide Cycling Club
MELITE KEY, Declan Central Districts Cycling Club SA
MELITE MILLER, Angus South Coast Cycling Club
MELITE NUGENT, Emerson Norwood Cycling Club
MELITE THOMAS, Kael Norwood Cycling Club
WELITE CHUNG-ORR, Katarina Port Adelaide Cycling Club
WELITE KOHN, Tessa South Coast Cycling Club
WELITE SIBLEY, Ella South Coast Cycling Club
WELITE SLAMA, Tia Norwood
WELITE WHEELER, Olivia Port Adelaide Cycling Club
WELITE WOODWISS, Sueann Port Adelaide Cycling Club