Startlist for John Lehmann & Pud Brooks Wheelraces

Published at: Fri, 23 Nov 2018 11:17 AM ACDT as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club
B BOTTRILL, Dean Port Adelaide CC
B BROWN, Aaron Port Adelaide CC
B CLASOHM, Malcolm Norwood CC
B CRIPWELL, Darren Kilkenny CC
B GOMER, David Norwood CC
B HARGRAVE, Breanna Skinny Lattes Cycling Club
B KELLY, James Norwood CC
B MARGARITIS, Connor Whyalla CC
B MCINTYRE, Bryan South Coast CC
B RADZIKIEWICZ, David South Coast CC
B STEVENS, Lee Riverland CC
C DRAKE, Dan Port Adelaide CC
C KING, Paul Central Districts CC
C SEELIGER, Emma Kilkenny CC
C WIGHT, Amy Mt Gambier Cycling Club
C YOUNG, Michael Port Adelaide CC
D BRADLEY, Scott Port Adelaide CC
D BRENNAND, Tony Central Districts CC
D FROST, Andrew Kilkenny CC
D HILL, Alexander Norwood CC
JUNIOR_A ASHLEY, Sophie Port Adelaide CC
JUNIOR_A FIELKE, Jai Norwood CC
JUNIOR_A FROST, Max Kilkenny CC
JUNIOR_A GIBBINS, Jack Kilkenny CC
JUNIOR_A KOOP, Jacob South Coast CC
JUNIOR_A NICHOLAS, Hugh South Coast CC
JUNIOR_A SANDOW, Eloise South Coast CC
JUNIOR_A SYMONS, Chelsea Mildura-Coomealla CC
JUNIOR_A THURSBY, Jude South Coast CC
JUNIOR_A VOLTZ, Jacqueline Port Adelaide CC
JUNIOR_A WALKER, Elliott South Coast CC
JUNIOR_A WENTROCK, Paul Kilkenny CC
JUNIOR_A WIGHT, Tess Mt Gambier Cycling Club
JUNIOR_B ANDERSON, Jamie South Coast CC
JUNIOR_B CURRIE, Jacob South Coast CC
JUNIOR_B HOFER, Orlando South Coast CC
JUNIOR_B JOHNSTONE, Caleb Kilkenny CC
JUNIOR_B KULATHUNGA, Binuk Kilkenny CC
JUNIOR_B SCHMITZ, Quenby Whyalla CC
JUNIOR_B STANTON, Dylan Whyalla CC
JUNIOR_B TUCKER, Kalan Central Districts CC
JUNIOR_C BLACKBURN, Harrison South Coast CC
JUNIOR_C CORBETT, Angus South Coast CC
JUNIOR_C CURRIE, Grace South Coast CC
JUNIOR_C KELLY, Annabelle Norwood CC
JUNIOR_C KEY, Jameson Central Districts CC
JUNIOR_C MATHWIN, William South Coast CC
JUNIOR_C STEVENS, Tyler Riverland CC
JUNIOR_C WINTER, Codi Central Districts CC
JUNIOR_D BROWN, William Port Adelaide CC
JUNIOR_D KADE, Benjamin Whyalla CC
JUNIOR_D LANDMAN, Ewan South Coast CC
JUNIOR_D STANTON, Riegan Whyalla CC
MELITE AL FARIZI, Farhan Norwood CC
MELITE CURRIE, Jarrod South Coast CC
MELITE DIXON, Phillip Port Adelaide CC
MELITE KEY, Declan Central Districts CC
MELITE MILLER, Angus South Coast CC
MELITE NUGENT, Emerson Norwood CC
MELITE THOMAS, Kael Norwood CC
WELITE CHUNG-ORR, Katarina Port Adelaide CC
WELITE KOHN, Tessa South Coast CC
WELITE SIBLEY, Ella South Coast CC
WELITE SLAMA, Tia Norwood CC
WELITE WHEELER, Olivia Port Adelaide CC
WELITE WOODWISS, Sueann Port Adelaide CC