Startlist for 2024 - Track Attack - Individual Round Entries - Rnd 1 Lilydale

Published at: Mon, 08 Jan 2024 10:10 PM AEDT as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club
8 Boys BRADBROOK, Cody Cross Keys BMX Club
8 Boys CLEVERLEY, Joshua Lilydale BMX Club
8 Boys COOPER, Murphy Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
8 Boys DACK, Riley Northern BMX Club
8 Boys DOUGLAS, Harrison Warrnambool BMX Club
8 Boys EVANS, Nixon Shepparton BMX Club
8 Boys GARVEY, SeÁN Happy Valley BMX Club
8 Boys HARRIS, Lenny Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
8 Boys HAWKSWORTH, Remy Eastfield BMX Club
8 Boys HUGHES, Patrick Frankston BMX Club
8 Boys HUNTER, Axel Park Orchards BMX Club
8 Boys KERKEMEYER, Nixon Tea Tree Gully BMX Club
8 Boys LEWORTHY, Mav Casey BMX Club
8 Boys MANSHANDEN, Dougie Launceston BMX Club
8 Boys MCARTHUR, Arlo Satellite City BMX Club
8 Boys RATTIGAN, Perry The Cove BMX Club
8 Boys ROBERTS, Levi Cross Keys BMX Club
8 Boys ROCHOW, Will Frankston BMX Club
8 Boys ROWE, William Casey BMX Club
8 Boys RYAN, Xavier Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
8 Boys ST JOHN, Maxton The Cove BMX Club
8 Boys STEPHAN, Isaac Sunbury BMX Club
8 Boys STEWART, Carter Frankston BMX Club
8 Boys TRAINOR, Rex Sunbury BMX Club
8 Boys TREWHELLA, Flynn Jingili BMX Club
8 Boys WHITELEGG, Oliw Mildura Storm
8 Boys WRIGHT, Zac Casey BMX Club
8 Girls BAILEY, Aria Casey BMX Club
8 Girls CASTLES, Nellie Frankston BMX Club
8 Girls DAWKINS, Zoe Frankston BMX Club
8 Girls KELLY, Layla Shepparton BMX Club
8 Girls MISSEN, Maddie Knox BMX Club
8 Girls WOOD, Delilah Sunbury BMX Club
9 Boys AGIUS, Lucas Northern BMX Club
9 Boys BLACKWELL, Lars Happy Valley BMX Club
9 Boys BLADE, Flynn Eastfield BMX Club
9 Boys COE, Hunter Frankston BMX Club
9 Boys ECHEVERRIA, Rafael Casey BMX Club
9 Boys FERGUSON, Ida Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
9 Boys FRAZER, Henry Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
9 Boys GROSSMANN, Stanley Knox BMX Club
9 Boys HAWKSWORTH, Xavier Eastfield BMX Club
9 Boys HILL, Parker Gawler BMX Club
9 Boys LEWORTHY, Cove Casey BMX Club
9 Boys MARTIN-TRACEY, Tristan Mildura Storm
9 Boys MASON, Landon Wynyard BMX Park
9 Boys MCLEAN, Samson Shepparton BMX Club
9 Boys PERRY, Bailey Bendigo BMX Club
9 Boys RITCHIE, Callum Frankston BMX Club
9 Boys ROGERS, Leo Lilydale BMX Club
9 Boys SMITH, Blair Knox BMX Club
9 Boys STEPHENS, Kora Frankston BMX Club
9 Boys STOKES, Cooper Burdekin BMX Club
9 Girls BARBIERI, Ava Red Centre BMX Club
9 Girls MILLER, Isabella Satellite City BMX Club
9 Girls SHANNON, Harlie Eastfield BMX Club
10 Boys BEST, Oliver Sunbury BMX Club
10 Boys CARROLL, Finn Frankston BMX Club
10 Boys CASTLEMAN, Cruz Blue Lake BMX Club
10 Boys DAVEY, Jenson Davey Blue Lake BMX Club
10 Boys FEIST, Lincoln Sunbury BMX Club
10 Boys FENTON, Ethan The Cove BMX Club
10 Boys GRIFFITH, Rudi Jingili BMX Club
10 Boys HADLAND, Spencer Lilydale BMX Club
10 Boys HART, Brayden Frankston BMX Club
10 Boys HENDERSON, Alexander Mildura Storm
10 Boys KERKEMEYER, Duke Tea Tree Gully BMX Club
10 Boys MAHER, Hugo Knox BMX Club
10 Boys PETER, William Jingili BMX Club
10 Boys RITCHIE, Anderson Frankston BMX Club
10 Boys RUSH, Jude Warrnambool BMX Club
10 Boys SALAU, Nick Shepparton BMX Club
10 Boys SHARKEY, Ryan Tea Tree Gully BMX Club
10 Boys SIMPSON, Fabian Park Orchards BMX Club
10 Boys SINCLAIR, Harla Frankston BMX Club
10 Boys SMYTH, Max Happy Valley BMX Club
10 Boys STEPHAN, Liam Sunbury BMX Club
10 Boys THOI, Lincoln Knox BMX Club
10 Boys TREWHELLA, Hunter Jingili BMX Club
10 Boys VANAGTMAAL, Chase Casey BMX Club
10 Girls BANKO, Hazel Park Orchards BMX Club
10 Girls BENNING, Jovie Geelong BMX Club
10 Girls BLACKWELL, Penelope Happy Valley BMX Club
10 Girls MCKINLEY, Adele Bendigo BMX Club
10 Girls MINETT, Storm Knox BMX Club
10 Girls OLDFIELD, Lani Frankston BMX Club
10 Girls PARK, Ava Frankston BMX Club
10 Girls SCHIJF, Olivia Park Orchards BMX Club
10 Girls SIM, Nikirra Bendigo BMX Club
11 Boys ANDRIOTAKIS, Rhys Knox BMX Club
11 Boys BENNING, Jarrah Geelong BMX Club
11 Boys BROOKS, Ryder Knox BMX Club
11 Boys COOTE, Freddie Eastfield BMX Club
11 Boys DALE, Oliver Park Orchards BMX Club
11 Boys ECHEVERRIA, Leo Casey BMX Club
11 Boys HOLLAND, Harry Bacchus Marsh BMX Club
11 Boys KLOPFER, Patrick Park Orchards BMX Club
11 Boys LEWIS, Theodore Lilydale BMX Club
11 Boys LOXTON, Willem Park Orchards BMX Club
11 Boys MOLONEY, Chase Eastfield BMX Club
11 Boys MORRIS, Declan Lilydale BMX Club
11 Boys OSBORN, Archer Geelong BMX Club
11 Boys PRIEKOPA, Braxton Lilydale BMX Club
11 Boys RADIVO, Max Casey BMX Club
11 Boys ROBERTS, Logan Cross Keys BMX Club
11 Boys ROE, Finlay Jingili BMX Club
11 Boys SIERRA, Pablo Park Orchards BMX Club
11 Boys SMITH, Hayden Satellite City BMX Club
11 Boys STEPHAN, Jack Sunbury BMX Club
11 Boys STEPHENS, Maxwell Frankston BMX Club
11 Boys VINCENT, Zakary Warrnambool BMX Club
11 Boys WILLIAMS, Connor Bendigo & District Cycling Club
11 Boys WOOD, Peyton Sunbury BMX Club
11 Girls CULLEY, Eva The Cove BMX Club
11 Girls GILBERT, Matilda Wyndham Warriors BMX Club
11 Girls MCKEE, Cayley Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
11 Girls MCLEAN, Imogene Shepparton BMX Club
11 Girls MILLER, Abigail Satellite City BMX Club
11 Girls VRAPCENJAK, Giovana Frankston BMX Club
11 Girls WHYTE, Lacey Geelong BMX Club
12 Boys CAINES, Nixon Lilydale BMX Club
12 Boys DODDS, Joe Geelong BMX Club
12 Boys HILL, Cohen Northern BMX Club
12 Boys HUTCHENS, Chase Cross Keys BMX Club
12 Boys MANSHANDEN, Baxter Launceston BMX Club
12 Boys MOULE, Charlie Knox BMX Club
12 Boys O'BRIEN, Pheonix Shepparton BMX Club
12 Boys OSBORNE, Mitchell Warrnambool BMX Club
12 Boys PARK, Mason Frankston BMX Club
12 Boys PEACHEY, Ayden Sunbury BMX Club
12 Boys RALPH, Gordon Satellite City BMX Club
12 Boys ROOTES, Jack The Cove BMX Club
12 Boys RUSH, Hamish Warrnambool BMX Club
12 Boys SCHILLING, Lenny Park Orchards BMX Club
12 Boys STURZAKER, Lucas Park Orchards BMX Club
12 Boys SWEETLAND, Hamish Northern BMX Club
12 Boys THOMAS, Spencer Bendigo BMX Club
12 Boys WENSKE, Nate Cross Keys BMX Club
12 Boys WEST, Tobias Knox BMX Club
12 Girls CARROLL, Lily Frankston BMX Club
12 Girls CORBYN, Scarlett Frankston BMX Club
12 Girls HOUBEN, Abby Frankston BMX Club
12 Girls PRESTON, Allira Northern BMX Club
12 Girls RATTIGAN, O'Hara The Cove BMX Club
12 Girls SIMPSON, Siera Park Orchards BMX Club
13 Boys BARBOSA, Alexandre Northern BMX Club
13 Boys BRADBROOK, Jayden Cross Keys BMX Club
13 Boys BROWN, Levi Shepparton BMX Club
13 Boys CASHMAN, Liam Frankston BMX Club
13 Boys DALL'OSTE, Rhys Park Orchards BMX Club
13 Boys DAVEY, Hallam Blue Lake BMX Club
13 Boys DODGE, Jett Frankston BMX Club
13 Boys DOWSE, Ethan Frankston BMX Club
13 Boys DREW, Cooper Red Centre BMX Club
13 Boys DREW, Dysen Red Centre BMX Club
13 Boys ELLIS, Maya Frankston BMX Club
13 Boys FOLEY, Chase Geelong BMX Club
13 Boys HAJNAL, Lucas Sunbury BMX Club
13 Boys HOGAN, Noah Knox BMX Club
13 Boys LOXTON, Owen Park Orchards BMX Club
13 Boys MILLER, Brock Satellite City BMX Club
13 Boys MISSEN, Lucas Knox BMX Club
13 Boys MORRISON, Eli Mildura Storm
13 Boys NELSON, Miller Frankston BMX Club
13 Boys SCHAFTER, Lachie Knox BMX Club
13 Boys SCHAPENDONK, Troy Casey BMX Club
13 Boys WATERS, Jacqueline Knox BMX Club
13 Boys WEBB, Hunter Frankston BMX Club
13 Boys WOOD, Axel Sunbury BMX Club
13 Boys WOOD, Tyler Cross Keys BMX Club
13 Boys ZETTER, Lucas The Cove BMX Club
13 Girls BAILEY, Amelia Casey BMX Club
13 Girls COBAIN, Tyra Geelong BMX Club
13 Girls COETZEE, Stella Northern BMX Club
13 Girls DAWKINS, Alexis Frankston BMX Club
13 Girls GROSSMANN, Lainey Knox BMX Club
13 Girls HOLLAND, Elise Bacchus Marsh BMX Club
13 Girls RALPH, Penny Satellite City BMX Club
13 Girls SMYTH, Olivia Happy Valley BMX Club
13 Girls STANTON, Paige Lilydale BMX Club
14+ Open Women BLACKWELL, Isabella Happy Valley BMX Club
14+ Open Women ODGERS, Kaitlyn Bacchus Marsh BMX Club
14 Boys ANTONELLO, Simon Bacchus Marsh BMX Club
14 Boys BLAMEY, Ashton Park Orchards BMX Club
14 Boys BROOKS, Harvey Knox BMX Club
14 Boys BUTTEL, Jasper Canberra BMX Club
14 Boys BYRON, Lukcas Bacchus Marsh BMX Club
14 Boys CHISWELL, Chase Mildura Storm
14 Boys CULLEY, Heath The Cove BMX Club
14 Boys DOGGER, Ethan Macarthur BMX Club
14 Boys HABEL, Tyler Park Orchards BMX Club
14 Boys HOUBEN, Austen Frankston BMX Club
14 Boys LEAVOLD, Zac Bendigo BMX Club
14 Boys LILLICRAP, Jed Bayside BMX Club
14 Boys MAYERS, Seth Frankston BMX Club
14 Boys MCKINNON, Henry Park Orchards BMX Club
14 Boys MITCHELL, Chloe Knox BMX Club
14 Boys O'BRIEN, Axle Shepparton BMX Club
14 Boys SCOTT, Jarrod Satellite City BMX Club
14 Boys SINCLAIR, Hudson Frankston BMX Club
14 Boys SMITH, Ashton Frankston BMX Club
14 Boys SOULSBY, Jayden Bendigo BMX Club
14 Girls FEIST, Mia Sunbury BMX Club
14 Girls GRACE, Maddison Park Orchards BMX Club
14 Girls LEWIS-BEDGGOOD, Samantha Holly Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
15 Boys BEAMES, Oliver Southern City BMX Club
15 Boys COGAN, Nico East City BMX
15 Boys COLLINS, Victor Mildura Storm
15 Boys CONNOR, Deacon North Harbour BMX
15 Boys GARDINER, Charlie Bacchus Marsh BMX Club
15 Boys HARBRIDGE, Ryan Wyndham Warriors BMX Club
15 Boys MANSHANDEN, Archie Launceston BMX Club
15 Boys MOLONEY, Deegan Eastfield BMX Club
15 Boys NEIVANDT, Cayden Frankston BMX Club
15 Boys PATTISON, Casey Knox BMX Club
15 Boys PHILLIPS, Dylan Launceston BMX Club
15 Boys PHILLIPS, Jed Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
15 Boys PRENDERGAST, Hamish Lilydale BMX Club
15 Boys RALPH, Dean Satellite City BMX Club
15 Boys ROSE, Jed Lilydale BMX Club
15 Boys SCHAFTER, Reegan Knox BMX Club
15 Boys SKERRY, Luke Park Orchards BMX Club
15 Boys SLAMA, Hunter Knox BMX Club
15 Boys WATTERS, Zachary Bendigo Mountain Bike Club
15 Boys WOODHEAD, Bailey Mildura Storm
15 Girls MCCARTHY, Holly Mildura Storm
15 Girls MIDDLETON, Stella Portland BMX Club
15 Girls MONSANT, Nyah Bendigo BMX Club
15 Girls NEMTSAS, Ruby Mildura Storm
15 Girls PRESTON, Kaida Northern BMX Club
16 Boys BOSCHEN, Hunter Townsville BMX Club
16 Boys COBAIN, Zae Geelong BMX Club
16 Boys FALLON, Harry Lilydale BMX Club
16 Boys GASIM, Jude Wyndham Warriors BMX Club
16 Boys HADLAND, Chase Lilydale BMX Club
16 Boys MANSELL, Curtis Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
16 Boys RENNER, Josh Park Orchards BMX Club
16 Boys RICHARDSON, Max North Harbour BMX
16 Boys STANTON, Damon Lilydale BMX Club
16 Boys TAYLOR, Izac Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
17-29 Men Open Wheel BERTACCO, Joshua Casey BMX Club
17-29 Men Open Wheel BOOBY, Lachlan Knox BMX Club
17-29 Men Open Wheel BROWN, Zac Shepparton BMX Club
17-29 Men Open Wheel COLLINS, Bogna Mildura Storm
17-29 Men Open Wheel CORMACK, Austin Knox BMX Club
17-29 Men Open Wheel CORMACK, Harry Knox BMX Club
17-29 Men Open Wheel FALKINGHAM, Jack Lilydale BMX Club
17-29 Men Open Wheel FALLON, Connor Lilydale BMX Club
17-29 Men Open Wheel GUNN, Ashleigh Townsville Rockwheelers
17-29 Men Open Wheel HART, Noah Frankston BMX Club
17-29 Men Open Wheel HAYDON, Tonn Wynyard BMX Park
17-29 Men Open Wheel MANUEL, Craig Happy Valley BMX Club
17-29 Men Open Wheel MCCARTHY, Rustyn Mildura Storm
17-29 Men Open Wheel MINETT, Doug Knox BMX Club
17-29 Men Open Wheel NICHOLLS, Dylan Park Orchards BMX Club
17-29 Men Open Wheel NORMAN, Mikha Singapore Cycling Federation
17-29 Men Open Wheel PERRY, Joel Bendigo BMX Club
17-29 Men Open Wheel PERRY, Zach Bendigo BMX Club
17-29 Men Open Wheel ROSE, Oliver Lilydale BMX Club
17-29 Men Open Wheel STEWART, Bailey Bacchus Marsh BMX Club
17-29 Men Open Wheel TORMAY, Troy Knox BMX Club
17-29 Men Open Wheel TURNER, Max Knox BMX Club
17-29 Women Open Wheel ALLCOTT, Jennifer Casey BMX Club
17-29 Women Open Wheel BEAMES, Isabelle Southern City BMX Club
17-29 Women Open Wheel DWYER, Abbey Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
17-29 Women Open Wheel FRASER, Stephanie Knox BMX Club
17-29 Women Open Wheel HARRISON, Ellie Park Orchards BMX Club
17-29 Women Open Wheel JEPHCOTT, Annika Warrnambool BMX Club
17-29 Women Open Wheel KELLY, Matilda Shepparton BMX Club
17-29 Women Open Wheel MIDGLEY, Kate Mildura Storm
17-29 Women Open Wheel MORRIS, Jade Brunswick Cycling Club
17-29 Women Open Wheel ODGERS, Kaitlyn Bacchus Marsh BMX Club
17-29 Women Open Wheel PATTISON, Amelia-Rachel knox
17-29 Women Open Wheel STAGG, Coby Frankston BMX Club
17-29 Women Open Wheel WALSH, Lauren Knox BMX Club
30-39 Men Open Wheel CASTLEMAN, Tom Blue Lake BMX Club
30-39 Men Open Wheel CODLING, Cody Geelong BMX Club
30-39 Men Open Wheel DAVEY, Kynan Blue Lake BMX Club
30-39 Men Open Wheel HAAJA, Luke Park Orchards BMX Club
30-39 Men Open Wheel HUNTER, Chris Park Orchards BMX Club
30-39 Men Open Wheel KLOFT, Ben Bendigo BMX Club
30-39 Men Open Wheel WHEATLAND, Aaron Mildura Storm
30-39 Women Open Wheel HUNTER, Kymberly Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
30-39 Women Open Wheel MORRIS, Carly Lilydale BMX Club
40-49 Men Open Wheel AVERS, Samuel Casey BMX Club
40-49 Men Open Wheel BANKO, Damien Park Orchards BMX Club
40-49 Men Open Wheel BLADE, Scott Eastfield BMX Club
40-49 Men Open Wheel BOOBY, Danny Knox BMX Club
40-49 Men Open Wheel BROWN, Dale BSX (Bicycle Supercross) Inc.
40-49 Men Open Wheel COBAIN, Darren Geelong BMX Club
40-49 Men Open Wheel COOPER, Simon Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
40-49 Men Open Wheel DOWSE, Rob Frankston BMX Club
40-49 Men Open Wheel GALE, Dallas Lilydale BMX Club
40-49 Men Open Wheel GIFFIN, Daniel Park Orchards BMX Club
40-49 Men Open Wheel HALL, Jason Park Orchards BMX Club
40-49 Men Open Wheel MCALLISTER, Joel Frankston BMX Club
40-49 Men Open Wheel MISSEN, Marc Knox BMX Club
40-49 Men Open Wheel MORRIS, Paul Brunswick Cycling Club
40-49 Men Open Wheel PATCH, Dean Eastfield BMX Club
40-49 Men Open Wheel PHILLIPS, William Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
40-49 Men Open Wheel POWELL, Simon Northern BMX Club
40-49 Men Open Wheel SCHIJF, Matthew Park Orchards BMX Club
40-49 Men Open Wheel STANTON, Murray Lilydale BMX Club
40-49 Men Open Wheel TAUGGE, Ryan Bacchus Marsh BMX Club
40-49 Men Open Wheel VAN WINDEN, Chris Lilydale BMX Club
40-49 Women Open Wheel DALL'OSTE, Katie Park Orchards BMX Club
40-49 Women Open Wheel EASON, Tina Eastfield BMX Club
40-49 Women Open Wheel MARTIN, Sarah Mildura Storm
40-49 Women Open Wheel SONEGO, Erin Warrnambool BMX Club
40-49 Women Open Wheel TRACEY, Ed Mildura Storm
50+ Open Wheel ALEXANDER, Brian Geelong BMX Club
50+ Open Wheel BAKER, Brad Northern BMX Club
50+ Open Wheel BARBOSA, Fabio Northern BMX Club
50+ Open Wheel DALE, Stephen Park Orchards BMX Club
50+ Open Wheel ELLIOTT, Shane Knox
50+ Open Wheel GARDINER, Cameron Bacchus Marsh BMX Club
50+ Open Wheel GRACE, Paul Casey BMX Club
50+ Open Wheel HARPER, Brad Southern Masters Cycling Club
50+ Open Wheel HUNTER, Kevin Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
50+ Open Wheel JOLLY, Wayne Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
50+ Open Wheel MONSANT, Adam Bendigo BMX Club
50+ Open Wheel MOULE, Peter Knox BMX Club
50+ Open Wheel ROOTES, Graham The Cove BMX Club
50+ Open Wheel ROWE, Jamie Border BMX Club
50+ Open Wheel SAVAGE, Peter Casey BMX Club
50+ Open Wheel TIMSON, Scott South Eastern BMX Club
50+ Open Wheel VINCENT, Pedr Warrnambool BMX Club
50+ Open Wheel WEATHERHEAD, Letitia Brisbane Cycling Club
50+ Women Open Wheel HARRISON, Wendy Park Orchards BMX Club
50+ Women Open Wheel LANE, Kim Northern BMX Club
50+ Women Open Wheel SOBOTKA, Caroline Park Orchards BMX Club
Mini Wheelers BEST, Isla Sunbury BMX Club
Mini Wheelers COWIE-STEPHENS, Riley Casey BMX Club
Mini Wheelers FIRMAN, Lincoln Lilydale BMX Club
Mini Wheelers HAY, Levi Eastfield BMX Club
Mini Wheelers JONES, Jordy Eastfield BMX Club
Mini Wheelers JONES, Vince Eastfield BMX Club
Mini Wheelers MINETT, Rayne Knox BMX Club
Mini Wheelers MURRELL, Clementine Mildura Storm
Mini Wheelers OLIVER, Lenny Park Orchards BMX Club
Mini Wheelers RADIVO, Oscar Casey BMX Club
Mini Wheelers RATTIGAN, Nixon The Cove BMX Club
Mini Wheelers RYAN, Sophie Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
Mini Wheelers SMITH, Archie Satellite City BMX Club
Mini Wheelers SOUTH, Theodore Lilydale BMX Club
Mini Wheelers STEPHENS, Rose Frankston BMX Club
Mini Wheelers STEWART, Lennox Frankston BMX Club
Mini Wheelers TREWHELLA, Toby Jingili BMX Club
8-9 Novice Girls/Boys KENNY, Arlo Eastfield BMX Club
8-9 Novice Girls/Boys NELSON, Tucker Frankston Sharks BMX Club/Red Hill Riders
8-9 Novice Girls/Boys ZHAO, Max Knox BMX Club
12-13 Novice Girls/Boys KALAITZAKIS, Nikola Frankston BMX Club
5 & Under Sprockets BAIMBRIDGE, Ayla Lilydale BMX Club
5 & Under Sprockets BREMNER, Fergus Frankston BMX Club
5 & Under Sprockets DAVIDSON, Tate Casey BMX Club
5 & Under Sprockets DONNELLAN-HALL, Rebekah Park Orchards BMX Club
5 & Under Sprockets ECHEVERRIA, Alessia Casey BMX Club
5 & Under Sprockets GOODFELLOW, Henry Tea Tree Gully BMX
5 & Under Sprockets HUNTER, Sullivan Park Orchards BMX Club
5 & Under Sprockets MARTIN-TRACEY, Elke Mildura Storm
5 & Under Sprockets MCFARLANE, Harrison Lilydale BMX Club
5 & Under Sprockets MURRELL, Oakie Mildura Storm
5 & Under Sprockets ROBERTSON, Jacob Lilydale BMX Club
5 & Under Sprockets RONGONUI, Thomas Frankston BMX Club
5 & Under Sprockets SHANNON, Madison Eastfield BMX Club
5 & Under Sprockets SLATTERY, James Lilydale BMX Club
5 & Under Sprockets SOUTH, Maxwell Lilydale BMX Club
5 & Under Sprockets TRAINOR, Will Sunbury BMX Club
5 & Under Sprockets WILLIAMS, Theo Portland BMX Club
6 Sprockets BROWN, Gunnar Knox BMX Club
6 Sprockets FRAZER, Lars Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
6 Sprockets PERRY, Mason Bendigo BMX Club
6 Sprockets SENDECKYJ, Wyatt Eastfield BMX Club
6 Sprockets TREWHELLA, Blake Jingili BMX Club
6 Sprockets WILLIAMS, Beau Portland BMX Club
6 Sprockets ZHAO, Margaery Knox BMX Club
7 Sprockets AGIUS, Flynn Northern BMX Club
7 Sprockets BIELENY, Lachlan Park Orchards BMX Club
7 Sprockets BREMNER, Van Frankston BMX Club
7 Sprockets CARLIN, Charlie Frankston BMX Club
7 Sprockets CLARKE, Reid Lilydale BMX Club
7 Sprockets CODLING, Mia Geelong BMX Club
7 Sprockets COOTE, Adelaide Eastfield BMX Club
7 Sprockets COWIE-STEPHENS, Gareth Casey Wolves
7 Sprockets DEAN, Sage Lilydale BMX Club
7 Sprockets ECHEVERRIA, Oscar Casey BMX Club
7 Sprockets FERGUSON, William Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
7 Sprockets FOLEY, Mack Geelong BMX Club
7 Sprockets FRAZER, Kai Casey BMX Club
7 Sprockets GALE, Buzz Lilydale BMX Club
7 Sprockets GLASCOTT, Fletcher Park Orchards BMX Club
7 Sprockets HAWKINS, Emmett Frankston BMX Club
7 Sprockets JOHNSON, Spencer Lilydale BMX Club
7 Sprockets KLOFT, Oliver Bendigo BMX Club
7 Sprockets MACDONALD, Jude Frankston BMX Club
7 Sprockets MASON, Jordie Wynyard BMX Park
7 Sprockets MILLER, Jack Satellite City BMX Club
7 Sprockets MORRISON, Jack Mildura Storm
7 Sprockets MURRELL, Sonny Mildura Storm
7 Sprockets PARSONS, Harry Casey BMX Club
7 Sprockets PERRY, Fletcher Bendigo BMX Club
7 Sprockets POLLOCK, Alec Frankston BMX Club
7 Sprockets PRIOR, Arlo Lilydale BMX Club
7 Sprockets RALPH, Bailey Park Orchards BMX Club
7 Sprockets RINCON, Juan Antonio Lilydale BMX Club
7 Sprockets RONGONUI, Harrison Frankston BMX Club
7 Sprockets TEHENNEPE, Bailey Casey BMX Club
7 Sprockets WALKER, Harrison Eastfield BMX Club