Entry nominations in Coburg Criterium #20 / Women's Series #5 22 Sep 17:39

This is a live list of nominations as they come in. It is not a start list. Nominations, grades and categories may change without notice at race organiser discretion, without those changes being reflected here.

Official start lists may appear later here on EntryBoss or on the Coburg Cycling Club website.

Name Requested category Status
STOYANOSKI, Jane Women's C grade Entered
VOUYOUKAS, Andre B grade Entered
ARMSTRONG, Billy C grade Entered
PRICE, Aubrey C grade Entered
PYKE, Tim D grade Entered
MCDONALD, Alistair D grade Scratched
HAMPSON, James A grade Entered
GIUSTI, Imola Women's A grade Entered
NAPOLI, Sharon Women's C grade Entered
DOUGLAS, Christopher B grade Scratched
HEAD, Joshua D grade Entered
IRONS, Matthew B grade Entered
MURTAGH, Conor A grade Scratched
CUTAJAR, Derek C grade Entered
LESNIOWSKA, Raelene Women's A grade Entered
KEOWN, Kate Women's C grade Entered
WARD, Andrew A grade Entered
CHRISTIANSEN, Aaron B grade Entered
VAN DAM, Koos B grade Entered
MAURIZIO, Rich D grade Entered
GOSS, Vanessa Women's B grade Entered
SIRIANNI, Angelo D grade Entered
PRENT, Gerrit C grade Entered
SMEAL, Andrew A grade Scratched
JACKSON, Bethany Women's C grade Entered
CLEARY, Brendan C grade Scratched
SAMMUT, Jonathon B grade Entered
NICHOLS, Dermot C grade Entered
NEYLAND, Tara Women's C grade Entered
BARKER, Ado B grade Entered
TURNER, Simon D grade Entered
FITZGERALD, Marie-Louise Women's A grade Entered
DOUGLAS, Harrison B grade Scratched
TROVATELLO, Keith B grade Entered
BRIGHT, Zoe Women's B grade Entered
HARVEY, Grant A grade Entered
WARD, Rachel B grade Entered
BROWNE, Julian B grade Entered
CUE, Stuart B grade Entered
BURKE, Peter B grade Entered
UNGAR, Rafael B grade Entered
RAYNER, William B grade Entered
ALEXANDER, Scott B grade Entered
ATTWATER, Sophie Women's C grade Entered
NICHOLS, Robert C grade Entered
LEWIS, Samantha Women's C grade Entered
TEHAN, Phillip B grade Entered
DIX, Evan B grade Entered
DRAPAC, Damion A grade Entered
THOMPSON, Amy Women's C grade Entered
SHORT, Fraser B grade Entered
DONALDSON, Scott C grade Scratched
LECHNER, Karen Women's C grade Entered
FITZGERALD, Adrian D grade Entered
LING, Evalin Women's C grade Entered
SAMIR, Shadi B grade Entered
MOSBEY, Rilyn A grade Entered
JIMENEZ, Lisette Women's C grade Entered
LO GIUDICE, Saverio D grade Entered
MCDONOUGH, Tom B grade Entered
MCCLELLAND, Jessica Women's B grade Scratched
DOUGLAS, Nicholas B grade Scratched
ZAMANI, Farinaz Women's C grade Scratched
BUTLER, Jimmy A grade Scratched
REGAN, Johnny B grade Scratched