Startlist for Coburg Criterium #18

Published at: Fri, 15 Mar 2019 12:11 PM AEDT as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club
A BELBRUNO, Morgan Italo Australian CC
A BUCKNALL, Daniel Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
A CHAPMAN, Naish Coburg Cycling Club
A FERGIE, Jesse St Kilda Cycling Club
A GELUWIE, Vincent Melbourne University CC
A KELLY, Ian Melbourne University CC
A MONK, Cyrus Melbourne University CC
A MOORE, Paul Brunswick Cycling Club
A SEDDON, Mark Hawthorn Cycling Club
A SMART, Joshua Carnegie Caulfield CC
A WARD, Andrew Coburg Cycling Club
B ALEXANDER, Scott Brunswick Cycling Club
B BICK, Stephen Coburg Cycling Club
B BROWNE, Julian Coburg Cycling Club
B CUE, Stuart Coburg Cycling Club
B DUGAN, Lindsay Coburg Cycling Club
B GIRAMONDO, Agostino Brunswick Cycling Club
B GREEN, Guy Blackburn Cycling Club
B MOSBEY, Rilyn Hawthorn Cycling Club
B RAFFERTY, Matthew St Kilda Cycling Club
B SHORT, Fraser Italo Australian CC
B TEHAN, Phillip Footscray Cycling Club
B TROVATELLO, Keith Hawthorn Cycling Club
C BENDALL, Stuart Preston Cycling Club
C BOLAND, Mike St Kilda Cycling Club
C BRETHERTON, Tristan Melbourne Cycling League
C CIAVARELLA, Michael Coburg Cycling Club
C CUTAJAR, Derek Coburg Cycling Club
C DUCLOS, James Coburg Cycling Club
C GANNON, Andrew Brunswick Cycling Club
C GOSS, Brenden Coburg Cycling Club
C HOLLOWAY, Adam Coburg Cycling Club
C LESNIOWSKA, Raelene Hawthorn Cycling Club
C MARINO, Matthew Coburg Cycling Club
C MCLEAN, Haydn Brunswick Cycling Club
C MOORE, Lucas Brunswick Cycling Club
C PRENT, Gerrit St Kilda Cycling Club
C ROWBOTTOM, Vincent Coburg Cycling Club
C SEUM, Lukas Hawthorn Cycling Club
C SKULLERUD, Thor Coburg Cycling Club
C VOUYOUKAS, Andre Coburg Cycling Club
D BOTOULAS, Marc N/A
D BREMNER, David Coburg Cycling Club
D CHAN, Hoi Yin Melbourne University CC
D MAURIZIO, Rich Coburg Cycling Club
D MEREDITH, Rob St Kilda Cycling Club
D NOWICKI, Stephen Brunswick Cycling Club
D TURNER, Simon Coburg Cycling Club
D ZERVAS, Alex Brunswick Cycling Club