Startlist for Good Friday Crit

Published at: Thu, 18 Apr 2019 9:38 PM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
A AITKEN, Jack Hamilton Cycling Club
A BARBER, Charlie Hawthorn Cycling Club
A BONDARENKO, Sascha Carnegie Caulfield CC
A BRAUNSTEINS, Daniel Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
A BRETT, Patrick Mornington Cycling Club
A BUTLER, Jimmy Sunbury Cycling Club
A CHRISTIE, Tom Hawthorn Cycling Club
A DOONAN, Ewen Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
A DRAPAC, Damion Brunswick Cycling Club
A FREIENSTEIN, Raphael St Kilda Cycling Club
A GREEN, Brendon Blackburn Cycling Club
A HOLDEN, Alex Mornington Cycling Club
A HUNTER, Hal Brunswick Cycling Club
A HUNTER, Ray Brunswick Cycling Club
A JOHN, Naveen UCI International Licence
A MORGAN, Stuart Footscray Cycling Club
A NIQUET-OLDEN, Bentley Carnegie Caulfield CC
A NORDEN, Nicholas St Kilda Cycling Club
A O'BRIEN, Mark Carnegie Caulfield CC
A O'MALLEY, Daniel Hawthorn Cycling Club
A PECK, Dan Northern Cycling Incorporated
A PHILLIPS, Leigh Carnegie Caulfield CC
A PINO, Liam Brunswick Cycling Club
A SCHILT, Ryan ASC Olympia Amsterdam
A SMYTH, Alexander Carnegie Caulfield CC
A WALKERDEN, Ben Carnegie Caulfield CC
A WEBBER, Hamish St Kilda Cycling Club
A WHITE, Liam Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
B ANDERSON, William Bairnsdale Cycling Club
B CHU, Ananda Carnegie Caulfield CC
B COGDON, Chris Hawthorn Cycling Club
B DAVIS, Joshua Mornington Cycling Club
B DUNN, Michael Hawthorn Cycling Club
B ELLIS, Brenton Hawthorn Cycling Club
B FITZPATRICK, Terry Sunbury Cycling Club
B FORBES, James Carnegie Caulfield CC
B GENNAI-GARINO, Simon Hawthorn Cycling Club
B GIBSON, Nick Hawthorn Cycling Club
B GIRAMONDO, Agostino Brunswick Cycling Club
B GREEN, Guy Blackburn Cycling Club
B GYNES, Andrew Mornington Cycling Club
B HAMPSON, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
B HASTINGS, Alastair Hawthorn Cycling Club
B HAYES, Morgan Mornington Cycling Club
B HOLLAND, Derek Brunswick Cycling Club
B HORE, Terance St Kilda Cycling Club
B INGLIS, Joseph Carnegie Caulfield CC
B JEFFS, Michael St Kilda Cycling Club
B JONES, Oliver St Kilda Cycling Club
B KATRIS, Alex Hawthorn Cycling Club
B KILLEEN, Kade Ballarat and Sebastopol Cycling Club
B MARSHALL, Jack Mornington Cycling Club
B MOSBEY, Rilyn Hawthorn Cycling Club
B NG, Hayden Hawthorn Cycling Club
B OKRAGLIK, Tim Carnegie Caulfield CC
B POLLOCK, Paris Hawthorn Cycling Club
B RAWLINGS, Ben Carnegie Caulfield CC
B REGAN, Johnny Hawthorn Cycling Club
B SAMIR, Shadi Vikings ACT
B SHORT, Fraser Italo Australian CC
B SMART, Joshua Carnegie Caulfield CC
B SPANO, Joe Carnegie Caulfield CC
B STANNARD, Lizzie Manly Warringah CC
B STOCKFELD, Martin Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
B TROVATELLO, Keith Hawthorn Cycling Club / Footscray Cycling Club
C ANDERSON, Simon Bairnsdale Cycling Club
C BINNS, Jack Hawthorn Cycling Club
C BURKETT, Tyson Carnegie Caulfield CC
C CALLANDER, Chris Hawthorn Cycling Club
C CLEARY, Brendan Hawthorn Cycling Club
C DOHERTY, Craig Carnegie Caulfield CC
C DONALDSON, Kai Castlemaine Cycling Club
C DONALDSON, Scott Castlemaine Cycling Club
C GAFFNEY, Patrick Hawthorn Cycling Club
C KAROSAS, Aurimas St Kilda Cycling Club
C KOUNNAPIS, Kerry Brunswick Cycling Club
C LANG, Brendan N/A
C MCDONALD, Alistair Footscray Cycling Club
C MCPHERSON, Zachary Brunswick Cycling Club
C NAPPER, Richard Brunswick Cycling Club
C OCAL, Bilal Hawthorn Cycling Club
C OLIVER, Paddy Melbourne Cycling League
C PRICE, Aubrey Preston Cycling Club
C ROBERTS, David Hawthorn Cycling Club
C ROUND, Jeremy Brunswick Cycling Club
C SEGAL, Gideon Hawthorn Cycling Club
C SEUM, Lukas Hawthorn Cycling Club
C WEIR, Stuart Brunswick Cycling Club
C WOOD, Trevor Hawthorn Cycling Club
D ATHERTON, Matthew Preston Cycling Club
D GOOLD, Max Blackburn Cycling Club
D HEGGIE, Andrew Cycling Victoria
D LAMB, Cameron None
D PATRICK, Gordon Gold Coast Cycling Club
D SEELEY, Jonathan Hawthorn Cycling Club
D SLUITER, Andrew Brunswick Cycling Club
D STACY, Karl St Kilda Cycling Club
D STAMBE, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
D STEINSCHULTE, Michael Hawthorn Cycling Club
D WHEELER, Baden Hawthorn Cycling Club
D WILSON, Tim St Kilda Cycling Club
D WOOLLEY, Alex Hawthorn Cycling Club
JUNIOR B ERMERT, Lachlan Blackburn Cycling Club
JUNIOR B LANG, Charlotte Hawthorn Cycling Club
JUNIOR B LANG, Xavier Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA ATKINS, Julia St Kilda Cycling Club
WA ATKINSON, Ella Melbourne Cycling League
WA BONNETT, Fiona Brunswick Cycling Club
WA BUTTON, Saffron Blackburn Cycling Club
WA FITZGERALD, Marie-Louise Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA MACKENZIE, Melissa Geelong Mountain Bike Club
WA MORLEY, Sharni Brunswick Cycling Club
WA MURRAY, Minda Bendigo & District CC
WA NUSPAN, Elizabeth Brunswick Cycling Club
WA PELZER, Madison St Kilda Cycling Club
WA STANNARD, Lizzie MWCC
WB BOWMAN, Sarah Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB BRIGHT, Zoe Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB CRAGGILL, Shannon Brunswick Cycling Club
WB HILTON, Liz Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB MACRAE, Angela Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB NELSON, Diane Melbourne Cycling League
WB SKENE, Alison Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB SMITH, Sarah Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB URBANEK, Magda Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC BATES, Kathryn Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC CAMPOS, Evelyn Brunswick Cycling Club
WC LINDSTROM, Debra Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC MADDEN, Sue Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC MCCLELLAND, Jessica Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC NORRMAN, Gabi Collective Cycle Club
WC STAFFORD, Nerissa Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC STEVENS, Tamaryn Coburg Cycling Club
WC THOMPSON, Amy Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC WHEELER, Courtney Hawthorn Cycling Club