Startlist for HCC Northeast Wealth Summer Crit Series 2018/19 - #2

Published at: Wed, 17 Oct 2018 7:31 AM AEDT as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Number Participant Club/Team
A 5 BOYS, Matt Brisbane Cycling Club
A 6 BUTLER, Jimmy Sunbury Cycling Club
A 2 CHAPMAN, Naish Coburg Cycling Club
A 3 CLAMP, Cameron Melbourne Cycling League
A 10 CLARKE, Troy Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 17 DIETZE, Henry Brunswick Cycling Club
A 7 HUNTER, Hal Brunswick Cycling Club
A 8 LAMBROU, Mark St Kilda Cycling Club
A 12 MAGUIRE, John Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
A 22 NIQUET-OLDEN, Bentley Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 30 NORDEN, Nicholas St Kilda Cycling Club
A 13 O'BRIEN, Mark Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 31 PARLEVLIET, Kallum St Kilda Cycling Club
A 29 SCHILT, Ryan ASC Olympia Amsterdam
A 32 SCOTT, Harrison St Kilda Cycling Club
A 18 SMITH, Stuart Leongatha Cycling Club
A 20 WEBBER, Hamish St Kilda Cycling Club
B 2 ALEXANDER, Scott Brunswick Cycling Club
B 1 BARENS, Troy Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 3 CREBBIN, Tom Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 5 DOONAN, Ewen Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
B 6 DUNN, Michael Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 7 FERGIE, Jesse St Kilda Cycling Club
B 13 GRAY, Jordie St Kilda Cycling Club
B 14 GROSE, Cameron Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 19 HASTINGS, Alastair Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 20 HENDER, Mason Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 21 HORE, Terance St Kilda Cycling Club
B 4 KRAUS, Ben Beechworth Chain Gang
B 8 LEINER, Max Carnegie Caulfield CC
B 26 MATTHEWS, Justin Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 30 O'MALLEY, Daniel Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 10 PHILIP, Rowan Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 12 SHAW, Jeffrey Blackburn Cycling Club
B 35 WARD, Thomas Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 23 WHITFIELD, Jamie Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 15 YEATES, Jonathan Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 1 BRADBURY, Neve St Kilda Cycling Club
C 2 BRETHERTON, Tristan Footscray Cycling Club
C 3 CALLANDER, Chris Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 14 COAD, Bradley St Kilda Cycling Club
C 16 DIETZE, Glenn Brunswick Cycling Club
C 17 GIBSON, Nick Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 18 GIELEWSKI, William St Kilda Cycling Club
C 22 HAPKE, Mark Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 23 HASTINGS, Simon Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 32 LIM, Alan Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 33 O'ROURKE, Georgia Mersey Valley Devonport CC
C 28 PEARCE, Simon Collective Cycle Club
C 4 ROBERTS, David Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 5 SAMWAYS, Daniel St Kilda Cycling Club
C 6 SNOWBALL, Mitchell Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 11 SNOWBALL, Ross Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 34 WADE, Chris Collective Cycle Club
D 3 BABICCI, Brett Harlequin
D 1 BAILEY, Tom Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 4 BALES, Scott Cycling Training CC
D 7 BOOTHEY, William Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 8 BUFARDECI, Matthew Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 15 CLARKE, Peter Blackburn Cycling Club
D 9 CROSS, Anthony Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 16 DEVILEE, Alex Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 10 GREENWOOD, Sam Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 12 LARCHER, Robert Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 13 LOWE, Ben St Kilda Cycling Club
D 19 MCDONALD, Alistair Footscray Cycling Club
D 21 MITCHELL, Peter Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 36 NG, Hayden Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 41 PARSONS, Dom Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 52 QUIGGIN, Katie Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 44 SEELEY, Jonathan Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 45 SEUM, Lukas Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 22 SMITH, Jeremy Brunswick Cycling Club
D 50 SMITH, Linus Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 23 SMITH, Linus Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 24 SYMONS, Rohan Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 29 TROVATELLO, Keith Hawthorn Cycling Club / Footscray Cycling Club
D 28 WHITING, Matt Brunswick Cycling Club