Startlist for GSCC "Layard Park" 2022 Open Race

Published at: Sat, 22 Oct 2022 11:12 AM AEDT as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
00.00 BENNETT, Timothy Bendigo & District Cycling Club
00.00 CROPLEY, Jesse Geelong & Surf Coast Cycling Club
00.00 HENDRY, Jason Eureka Cycling
00.00 OVENS, Tom Geelong Cycling Club
00.00 WALLIS, Jamie Geelong & Surf Coast Cycling Club
A2 BRIEN, Stu Eureka Cycling Club / BSCC
A2 GIULIANO, Tony Northern Vets Cycling Club
A2 GOODWIN, Andrew Geelong & Surf Coast Cycling Club
A2 LIVINGSTON, Clark St Kilda Cycling Club & LDTR
A2 ROBERTS, Darren Coburg Cycling Club
A2 ROMANO, Emilio Northern Cycling
A2 THOMPSON, Shaun Geelong Cycling Club
A2 TOMLINSON, Cameron Geelong and Surfcoast Cycling Club
B2 grade BLICK, Gary Whyalla Cycling Club
B2 grade KIMPTON, Mal Geelong & Surf Coast Cycling Club
B2 grade LINDEN, David GSCC/GCC
B2 grade O’LOUGHLIN, Julian Geelong Cycling Club
B2 grade PEARCE, Dayne Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
B2 grade SHEEAN, Paul GSCC and GCC
B2 grade STOJANOVSKI, Daniel Geelong Cycling Club
C1 grade BERTINO, Huon Geelong & Surf Coast Cycling Club
C1 grade CAHILL, Chris Geelong Surfcoast Cycling Club
C1 grade DEMPSEY, William Geelong & Surf Coast Cycling Club
C1 grade LAMB, Peter Eureka Cycling Club
C1 grade SAID, Noel Northern Cycling club
C1 grade TEHAN, Phillip Footscray Cycling Club
C2 BAILLIE, David Geelong & Surf Coast Cycling Club
C2 BARRILE, Steve Geelong & Surf Coast Cycling Club
C2 MCCORKELL, Richard Brunswick Cycling Club and Northern Cycling
C2 NOMIKOS, Nick Northern Cycling
C2 PRETTY, Stuart GSCC
C2 WILSON, Andrew Eureka Cycling
C2 WYNNE, Peter Geelong & Surf Coast Cycling Club
D1 BURZACOTT, Jim Geelong & Surf Coast Cycling Club
D1 CZULIJ, Eugeniusz Geelong & Surf Coast Cycling Club
D1 FENECH, Chris Geelong & Surf Coast Cycling Club
D1 JENSEN, Ben Geelong & Surf Coast Cycling Club
D1 PEACH, Tony Geelong Surfcoast Cycling Club
D1 SPENCE, David Geelong & Surf Coast Cycling Club
D3 BUBB, Paul Geelong and Surfcoast Cycling Club
D3 COLLIER, Jennifer Eureka Cycling Club
D3 GOODROPE, George Preston Cycling Club
D3 SCOLARO, Umberto GSCC
D3 SPARGO, Gordon Geelong & Surf Coast Cycling Club
D3 STENOS, Tina Geelong & Surf Coast Cycling Club
E1 CLAYTON, Max Geelong CC GSCC
E1 HARMER, David Geelong Cycling Club
E1 PHILLIPS, David GSCC
E2 RIGGS, Murray GSCC
E2 ROBINSON, Terrence Geelong Surfcoast Cycling Club