Startlist for Wild West Summer State Series- Castle Hill

Published at: Sat, 04 Jun 2022 7:07 PM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
A_GRADE_MEN DOUGHERTY, Levi Mountain Bike Australia
A_GRADE_MEN JOHNSON, Thomas RATS Cycling Club Inc
A_GRADE_MEN WAITES, Thomas RATS Cycling Club Inc
A_GRADE_WOMEN KEHRES, Anne-Marie Mackay & District MTB Club
A_GRADE_WOMEN MCDONALD, Elise Rats Cycling Club
A_GRADE_WOMEN MENIGOZ, Ella RATS Cycling Club Inc
A_GRADE_WOMEN PETRE, Shannon Moreton Bay Cycling Club
A_GRADE_WOMEN TURTON, Luca South Burnett MTB Club
A_GRADE_WOMEN WRIGHT, Nina Rats Cycling Club
A_GRADE_WOMEN DODDS, Lisa Ipswich Cycling Club
B_GRADE_MEN GOULDING, Timothy University of Queensland CC
B_GRADE_MEN HUGHES, Owen NA
B_GRADE_MEN JANSSEN, Patrick Kenmore Cycle Club
B_GRADE_MEN KEHRES, Brian Mackay & District MTB Club
B_GRADE_MEN LYONS, David Redlands Cycling and Multisport Club
B_GRADE_MEN RADLEY, Luke DRCC
B_GRADE_MEN ROBBINS, David COOT-THA MTB INC
B_GRADE_MEN SCUTTS, Cameron Darling Downs Cycling Club
B_GRADE_MEN TONELLO, Isaac Sunshine Coast Cycling Club
B_GRADE_WOMEN BATTIATO, Allegra COOT-THA MTB INC
B_GRADE_WOMEN COOMBS, Amanda Gold Coast MTB club
B_GRADE_WOMEN MOON, ChloƉ RATS Cycling Club Inc
B_GRADE_WOMEN STONE, Rebecca Coot tha kids
C_GRADE_MEN BIGGS, Mark Kenmore Cycle Club
C_GRADE_MEN BOARDMAN, Zak Rats Cycling Club
C_GRADE_MEN COOMBS, Harry Gold Coast Cycling Club
C_GRADE_MEN PELLICAAN, Peter Brisbane Cycling Club
C_GRADE_MEN POZZEBON, Stephen ipswich off road cycling
C_GRADE_MEN RAMKE, Lincoln Gladstone Mountain Bike Club Inc
C_GRADE_MEN SMEATON, Ed ADCC
C_GRADE_MEN SMITH, Jake University QLD
C_GRADE_MEN ST PIERRE, David Gold Coast MTB
C_GRADE_MEN VEENSTRA, Ryan RATS Cycling Club Inc
C_GRADE_MEN WELLS, Adam ipswich off road cycling
C_GRADE_WOMEN FLETCHER, Janelle Darwin off-road cyclists
C_GRADE_WOMEN MARTIN, Elizabeth COOT-THA MTB INC
C_GRADE_WOMEN SMEATON, Madeleine Coot-tha mtb
E-BIKE_MEN ELDRED, Luke Ipswich Cycle Club
E-BIKE_MEN WALTERS, Ian ipswich off road cycling
E-BIKE_MEN WALTERS, Ryan ipswich off road cycling
E-BIKE_MEN WARD, Greg Darwin Off Road Cycling Club
E-BIKE_MEN WILLIS, Jon Toowoomba Mountain Bike Club
E-BIKE_MEN DODDS, Caleb Ipswich Cycling Club
E-BIKE_WOMEN QUINN, Colette South Burnett MTB Club
E-BIKE_WOMEN SEY, Jacquie Rats Cycling Club
UNDER11_FEMALE AAREKOL, Tora Kenmore Cycle Club
UNDER11_FEMALE BIGGS, Amelia Kenmore Cycle Club
UNDER11_FEMALE TROTTER, Evie Kenmore Cycle Club
UNDER11_FEMALE UNTHANK, Taya Balmoral Cycling Club
UNDER11_MALE AAREKOL, Toby Kenmore Cycle Club
UNDER11_MALE EDWICK, Kobi Gold Coast Mountain Bike Club
UNDER11_MALE KEHRES, Andrys Proserpine BMX club
UNDER11_MALE KEHRES, Ryder Mackay & District MTB Club
UNDER11_MALE LAURENT, Jayden Iron bark kids MTB (Coot-tha Kids MTB)
UNDER11_MALE PELLICAAN, Joseph Lifecycle Cycling Club
UNDER11_MALE POZZEBON, Luca ipswich off road cycling
UNDER15_FEMALE EDWICK, Charli Gold Coast Mountain Bike Club
UNDER15_FEMALE LYONS, Chelsea Rats Cycling Club
UNDER15_FEMALE TURTON, Soren South Burnett MTB Club
UNDER15_MALE AAREKOL, Lucas Kenmore Cycle Club
UNDER15_MALE COLLINS, Patrick North Brisbane Mountain Bike Club
UNDER15_MALE KEHRES, Bryn Mackay & District MTB Club
UNDER15_MALE KYPR, Kadel Gold Coast MTB
UNDER15_MALE LAURENT, Tyson Rats Cycling Club
UNDER15_MALE MELVIN, Charlie RATS Cycling Club Inc
UNDER15_MALE PELLICAAN, Jesse Lifecycle Cycling Club
UNDER15_MALE POVOLNY, Elliot RATS
UNDER15_MALE TROTTER, Austin Rats Cycling Club
UNDER15_MALE DODDS, Joshua Ipswich Cycling Club