Startlist for 2022 -Track Attack - PARK ORD. Round 4

Published at: Tue, 11 Jan 2022 9:54 AM AEDT as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club
8 Boys CAINES, Wil Lilydale BMX Club
8 Boys COOTE, Jackson Casino BMX Club
8 Boys CROOK, Ayrton Park Orchards BMX Club
8 Boys FENTON, Ethan The Cove BMX Club
8 Boys GOSLING, Ryder Northern BMX Club
8 Boys ILIC, Travis Casey BMX Club
8 Boys MELLISH, Chase Northern BMX Club
8 Boys RITCHIE, Anderson Frankston BMX Club
8 Boys SIMPSON, Fabian Park Orchards BMX Club
8 Boys SIRIBADDANA, Seth Knox BMX Club
8 Boys WHITING, Jaxon Casey BMX Club
8 Boys WILSON, Heath Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
8 Girls BANKO, Hazel Park Orchards BMX Club
8 Girls BENNING, Jovie Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
8 Girls OLDFIELD, Lani Frankston BMX Club
8 Girls PARK, Ava Frankston BMX Club
8 Girls SINCLAIR, Harla Frankston BMX Club
8 Girls THORNTON, Makenna Bendigo BMX Club
9 Boys BATEMAN, Noah Northern BMX Club
9 Boys BENNING, Jarrah Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
9 Boys COOTE, Freddie Eastfield BMX Club
9 Boys DALE, Oliver Northern BMX Club
9 Boys ECHEVERRIA, Leo Casey BMX Club
9 Boys EVANS, Isabelle South Gippsland BMX Club Inc
9 Boys EVANS, Jack Eastfield BMX Club
9 Boys GOODEN-HALL, Parker Park Orchards BMX Club
9 Boys HOCTOR, Nate Casey BMX Club
9 Boys HOLLAND, Harry Bacchus Marsh BMX Club
9 Boys INGROSSO, Alex Park Orchards BMX Club
9 Boys JONES, Lukas Portland BMX Club
9 Boys KALM, Charlie Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
9 Boys LEWIS, Theodore Lilydale BMX Club
9 Boys MOLONEY, Chase Eastfield BMX Club
9 Boys PARASSIDIS, Bear Knox BMX Club
9 Boys SMITH, Elijah Casey BMX Club
9 Boys STEPHENS, Maxwell Casey BMX Club
9 Boys VINCENT, Zakary Warrnambool BMX Club
9 Boys WATKEYS KERR, Finley Lilydale BMX Club
9 Boys WORTH, Ryder Northern BMX Club
9 Girls ARNOLD, Sadie Knox BMX Club
9 Girls JOHNSON, Rachel Bendigo BMX Club
9 Girls LEWIS, Piper Lea Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
9 Girls MCKEE, Cayley Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
9 Girls MOLLENOYUX, Madeline Warrnambool BMX Club
10 Boys BRADBROOK, Jayden Cross Keys BMX Club
10 Boys BRANCATI, Christian Northern BMX Club
10 Boys BROOKS, Ryder Blackburn Cycling Club
10 Boys BUGGY, Archie Park Orchards BMX Club
10 Boys CAINES, Nixon Lilydale BMX Club
10 Boys CUMMING, Daniel Knox BMX Club
10 Boys GIBSON, Jack Mildura Storm
10 Boys GOSLING, Zack Northern BMX Club
10 Boys HOGAN, Noah Knox BMX Club
10 Boys ODGERS, Richard Bacchus Marsh BMX Club
10 Boys PARK, Mason Frankston BMX Club
10 Boys PAYDON, Zane Frankston BMX Club
10 Boys PRICE, Jesse Mildura Storm
10 Boys STEINLAUF, Liam Club Mud Ballarat
10 Boys STURZAKER, Lucas Park Orchards BMX Club
10 Boys SWEETLAND, Hamish Northern BMX Club
10 Boys WEST, Tobias Knox BMX Club
10 Boys WHITLING, Texas Lilydale BMX Club
10 Girls COETZEE, Stella Northern BMX Club
10 Girls CORBYN, Scarlett Frankston BMX Club
10 Girls LUDEMAN, Dakota Bendigo BMX Club
10 Girls PRESTON, Allira Northern BMX Club
10 Girls SIMPSON, Siera Northern BMX Club
10 Girls WORTH, Lauren Northern BMX Club
11 Boys ALEXANDER, Thomas Knox BMX Club
11 Boys ASHFORD, Nate Geelong BMX Club
11 Boys BANKO, Felix Park Orchards BMX Club
11 Boys BROWN, Levi Shepparton BMX Club
11 Boys CHALLIS, Harry Sunbury BMX Club
11 Boys DALL'OSTE, Rhys Park Orchards BMX Club
11 Boys DRISCOLL, Will Wyndham Warriors BMX Club
11 Boys ELLIS, Maya Frankston BMX Club
11 Boys FOLEY, Chase Geelong BMX Club
11 Boys GRAY, Lacey Knox BMX Club
11 Boys HAJNAL, Lucas Sunbury BMX Club
11 Boys HARBRIDGE, Liam Wyndham Warriors BMX Club
11 Boys HOCTOR, Campbell Casey BMX Club
11 Boys MISSEN, Lucas Knox BMX Club
11 Boys MORRISON, Eli Mildura Storm
11 Boys MURPHY, Alex Lilydale BMX Club
11 Boys NELSON, Miller Frankston BMX Club
11 Boys SCHAFTER, Lachie Knox BMX Club
11 Boys ULIANA, Zach Park Orchards BMX Club
11 Boys WEBB, Hunter Frankston BMX Club
11 Boys WOODBURN, Jonty Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
11 Boys ZERK, Ryder Bendigo BMX Club
11 Girls BAILEY, Amelia Casey BMX Club
11 Girls COBAIN, Tyra Geelong BMX Club
11 Girls DAWKINS, Alexis Frankston BMX Club
11 Girls HALLORAN, Drew Geelong BMX Club
11 Girls HALLORAN, Stevie Geelong BMX Club
11 Girls MORRISSEY, Mabel Lilydale BMX Club
12 Boys ANTONELLO, Simon Bacchus Marsh BMX Club
12 Boys BLAMEY, Ashton Park Orchards BMX Club
12 Boys BROOKS, Harvey Blackburn Cycling Club
12 Boys CHISWELL, Chase Mildura Storm
12 Boys FROST, Mitchell Park Orchards BMX Club
12 Boys GASKELL, Jack Eastfield BMX Club
12 Boys HABEL, Tyler Park Orchards BMX Club
12 Boys HETTIARACHCHI, Dimithra Knox BMX Club
12 Boys HOUBEN, Austen Frankston BMX Club
12 Boys JACKSON, Cooper Eastfield BMX Club
12 Boys KORNHOFER, Kai Eastfield BMX Club
12 Boys MCKINNON, Henry Park Orchards BMX Club
12 Boys MELLISH, Chad Northern BMX Club
12 Boys MINSTER, Tyler Bendigo BMX Club
12 Boys MOLLENOYUX, Jacob Warrnambool BMX Club
12 Boys NEIVANDT, Cayden Frankston BMX Club
12 Boys PAYDON, Nayte Frankston BMX Club
12 Boys SINCLAIR, Hudson Frankston BMX Club
12 Boys SMITH, Ashton Frankston BMX Club
12 Girls CURTIS, Sarah Frankston BMX Club
12 Girls DOWS, Bree Knox BMX Club
12 Girls GRACE, Maddison Park Orchards BMX Club
12 Girls HOGG, Elsie Knox BMX Club
12 Girls LEWIS-BEDGGOOD, Samantha Holly Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
12 Girls MITCHELL, Chloe Eastfield BMX Club
12 Girls NEMTSAS, Ruby Mildura Storm
12 Girls PICKEN, Sherridan Blue Lake BMX Club
12 Girls TORMAY, Abby Knox BMX Club
13 Boys ALEXANDER, Stephanie Knox BMX Club
13 Boys COBAIN, Zae Geelong BMX Club
13 Boys GARDINER, Charlie Bacchus Marsh BMX Club
13 Boys GRAY, Milly Knox BMX Club
13 Boys HARBRIDGE, Ryan Wyndham Warriors BMX Club
13 Boys LANSDOWN, Kane Frankston BMX Club
13 Boys MEMERY, Danica Casey BMX Club
13 Boys MOLONEY, Deegan Eastfield BMX Club
13 Boys PHEASE, Jack Knox BMX Club
13 Boys ROBERTSON, Phoenix Mildura Storm
13 Boys ROSE, Jed Lilydale BMX Club
13 Boys SCHAFTER, Reegan Knox BMX Club
13 Boys SKERRY, Luke Park Orchards BMX Club
13 Boys VRAPCENJAK, Julijana Frankston BMX Club
13 Boys WIGGINS, Fergus Frankston BMX Club
13 Girls MCCARTHY, Holly Mildura Storm
13 Girls MIDDLETON, Stella Portland BMX Club
13 Girls MONSANT, Nyah Bendigo BMX Club
13 Girls PRESTON, Kaida Northern BMX Club
14 Boys FALLON, Harry Lilydale BMX Club
14 Boys LAZARIDIS, Ava Wyndham Warriors BMX Club
14 Boys PICKEN, Jaiden Blue Lake BMX Club
14 Girls CURTIS, Olivia Frankston BMX Club
14 Girls DWYER, Abbey Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
14 Girls ODGERS, Kaitlyn Bacchus Marsh BMX Club
14 Girls ZERK, Charlotte Bendigo BMX Club
15 Boys BROWN, Zac Shepparton BMX Club
15 Boys FORSSELL, Oskar Wyndham Warriors BMX Club
15 Boys GRAY, Angus Knox BMX Club
15 Boys HARRISON, Leroy Park Orchards BMX Club
15 Boys JONES, Nash Frankston BMX Club
15 Boys MCCARTHY, Rustyn Mildura Storm
15 Boys PERRY, Scarlett Lilydale BMX Club
15 Boys RICHMOND, Sienna Bacchus Marsh BMX Club
15 Boys TURNER, Max Knox BMX Club
15 Girls ALLCOTT, Jennifer Casey BMX Club
15 Girls CUTHBERT, Kayla Casey BMX Club
15 Girls HALL, Monique Lilydale BMX Club
16 Boys BOOBY, Lachlan Knox BMX Club
16 Boys BROWN, Jabe Shepparton BMX Club
16 Boys GATT, Cameron Geelong BMX Club
16 Boys HART, Noah Frankston BMX Club
16 Boys JOLLY, Joshua Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
16 Boys MONSANT, Logan Bendigo BMX Club
16 Boys O'GRADY, Sammy Bendigo BMX Club
16 Boys ROSE, Oliver Lilydale BMX Club
16 Boys URBEN DI GIAIMO, Nataniel Lilydale BMX Club
16 Boys WHITNEY, Callum Mildura Storm
16 Girls ELLUL, Eliza Northern BMX Club
16 Girls HARRISON, Ellie Park Orchards BMX Club
16 Girls JEPHCOTT, Annika Warrnambool BMX Club
17-29 Men Open Wheel ACCAPUTO, Christopher Northern BMX Club
17-29 Men Open Wheel BASIAI, Joel Sunbury BMX Club
17-29 Men Open Wheel BONHAM, Jake Knox BMX Club
17-29 Men Open Wheel BROWN, Tander Northern BMX Club
17-29 Men Open Wheel CORMACK, Austin Knox BMX Club
17-29 Men Open Wheel CORMACK, Harry Knox BMX Club
17-29 Men Open Wheel FALKINGHAM, Jack Lilydale BMX Club
17-29 Men Open Wheel FLANIGAN, Nathan Northern BMX Club
17-29 Men Open Wheel HINES, Lachlan Northern BMX Club
17-29 Men Open Wheel MELBOURNE, Lucas Lilydale BMX Club
17-29 Men Open Wheel MILLAR, Toby Knox BMX Club
17-29 Men Open Wheel O'CONNOR, Jack Knox BMX Club
17-29 Men Open Wheel O’GRADY, Kailen Bendigo BMX Club
17-29 Men Open Wheel STEWART, Bailey Bacchus Marsh BMX Club
17-29 Men Open Wheel THORP, Jack Portland BMX Club
17-29 Men Open Wheel URBEN DI GIAIMO, Julie Lilydale BMX Club
17-29 Men Open Wheel WALCZUK, Liam Geelong BMX Club
17-29 Men Open Wheel WEBER, Luca Sunbury BMX Club
17-29 Women Open Wheel FRASER, Stephanie Knox BMX Club
17-29 Women Open Wheel GRAHAM, Tiarna Northern BMX Club
17-29 Women Open Wheel JEPHCOTT, Johanna Warrnambool BMX Club
17-29 Women Open Wheel ZERK, Isabella Bendigo BMX Club
30-39 Men Open Wheel HAYDON, Tonn Wynyard BMX Park
30-39 Men Open Wheel ILIC, Ricky Casey BMX Club
30-39 Men Open Wheel MISSEN, Marc Knox BMX Club
30-39 Men Open Wheel PERRY, Zach Bendigo BMX Club
30-39 Men Open Wheel REYNOLDS, Mikey Eastfield BMX Club
30-39 Men Open Wheel WHEATLAND, Aaron Mildura Storm
30-39 Women Open Wheel PARK, Tiffany Frankston BMX Club
40-49 Men Open Wheel ASHFORD, Travis Surf Coast Mountain Bike Club
40-49 Men Open Wheel BANKO, Damien Park Orchards BMX Club
40-49 Men Open Wheel BLADE, Scott Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
40-49 Men Open Wheel BOOBY, Danny Knox BMX Club
40-49 Men Open Wheel DALE, Stephen Northern BMX Club
40-49 Men Open Wheel GOODEN, Daniel Park Orchards BMX Club
40-49 Men Open Wheel GOSLING, David Northern BMX Club
40-49 Men Open Wheel HERCEG, Michael Eastfield BMX Club
40-49 Men Open Wheel HINES, Grant Northern BMX Club
40-49 Men Open Wheel JOHNSON, Donald Bendigo BMX Club
40-49 Men Open Wheel MONSANT, Adam Bendigo BMX Club
40-49 Men Open Wheel SLATTER, Robert Sunbury BMX Club
40-49 Men Open Wheel THOMSON, Ben Knox BMX Club
40-49 Men Open Wheel WHITLING, Ryan Lilydale BMX Club
40-49 Women Open Wheel DALL'OSTE, Katie Park Orchards BMX Club
40-49 Women Open Wheel GRAHAM, Melissa Northern BMX Club
50+ Open Wheel GARDINER, Cameron Bacchus Marsh BMX Club
50+ Open Wheel JOLLY, Wayne Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
50+ Open Wheel VINCENT, Pedr Warrnambool BMX Club
50+ Open Wheel WALCZUK, Craig Geelong BMX Club
50+ Women Open Wheel FLANIGAN, Eliza Northern BMX Club
50+ Women Open Wheel HARRISON, Wendy Park Orchards BMX Club
50+ Women Open Wheel MUNDIE, Tania Frankston BMX Club
50+ Women Open Wheel SOBOTKA, Caroline Park Orchards BMX Club
Mini Wheelers BRAZIER, Audrey Sunbury BMX Club
Mini Wheelers COOTE, Adelaide Eastfield BMX Club
Mini Wheelers CROWL, Ryder Casey BMX Club
Mini Wheelers GOSLING, Macy Northern BMX Club
Mini Wheelers HART, Abbie Frankston BMX Club
Mini Wheelers JOHNSON, Isla Casey BMX Club
8-9 Novice Girls/Boys DALL'OSTE, Miles Park Orchards BMX Club
8-9 Novice Girls/Boys HART, Brayden Frankston BMX Club
8-9 Novice Girls/Boys HOGG, William Knox BMX Club
8-9 Novice Girls/Boys NEWBERY, Hudson Northern bmx
8-9 Novice Girls/Boys PRIEKOPA, Braxton Lilydale BMX Club
8-9 Novice Girls/Boys THOI, Lincoln Knox BMX Club
8-9 Novice Girls/Boys THOMSON, Dusty Knox BMX Club
10-11 Novice Girls/Boys JOHNSON, Braxton Casey BMX Club
10-11 Novice Girls/Boys KALAITZAKIS, Nikola Frankston BMX Club
10-11 Novice Girls/Boys MOULE, Charlie South Gippsland BMX Club Inc
10-11 Novice Girls/Boys SCHILLING, Leonard Frankston BMX Club
10-11 Novice Girls/Boys THOMSON, Blaize Knox BMX Club
10-11 Novice Girls/Boys WILSON, Kane Casey BMX Club
Retro Senior 14+ MAFRICI, John Knox BMX Club
Retro Senior 14+ PATTY, Dean Park Orchards BMX Club
Retro Senior 14+ SMITH, Daryl Knox BMX Club
Sprocket Girls BARRETT, Frankie Frankston BMX Club
Sprocket Girls FERGUSON, Ida Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
Sprocket Girls SHANNON, Harlie Eastfield BMX Club
Sprocket Girls STEPHENS, Kora Casey BMX Club
5 & Under Sprockets COOTE, Levi Casino BMX Club
5 & Under Sprockets ECHEVERRIA, Oscar Casey BMX Club
5 & Under Sprockets FERGUSON, William Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
5 & Under Sprockets PERRY, Mason Bendigo BMX Club
5 & Under Sprockets THORNTON, Odin Bendigo BMX Club
5 & Under Sprockets WHITING, Piper Casey Wolves
6 Sprockets BAILEY, Aria Casey BMX Club
6 Sprockets BURBURY, Tanner Casey BMX Club
6 Sprockets DACK, Riley Northern BMX Club
6 Sprockets DARMANIN, Xavier Sunbury BMX Club
6 Sprockets EVANS, Calvin Eastfield BMX Club
6 Sprockets HARRIS, Lenny Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
6 Sprockets ILIC, River Casey BMX Club
6 Sprockets MISSEN, Maddie Knox BMX Club
6 Sprockets OLDFIELD, Kiera Frankston BMX Club
6 Sprockets PETERS, Hamish Park Orchards BMX Club
6 Sprockets ROWE, William Casey BMX Club
6 Sprockets RYAN, Xavier Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
6 Sprockets THOMSON, Louis Knox BMX Club
6 Sprockets WHITELAW, Kai Casey BMX Club
6 Sprockets WILSON, Brody Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
6 Sprockets WRIGHT, Zac Casey BMX Club
7 Sprockets ARNOLD, Lachlan Knox BMX Club
7 Sprockets BLADE, Flynn Northern BMX Club
7 Sprockets CORRIE, Archie Casey BMX Club
7 Sprockets ECHEVERRIA, Rafael Casey BMX Club
7 Sprockets KENNEDY, Riva Knox BMX Club
7 Sprockets LEWIS, Hamish Lilydale BMX Club
7 Sprockets O'KEEFFE, Harry Frankston BMX Club
7 Sprockets PERRY, Bailey Bendigo BMX Club
7 Sprockets PHEASE, Lukas Knox BMX Club
7 Sprockets RITCHIE, Callum Frankston BMX Club
7 Sprockets SILVA, Nash Portland BMX Club
7 Sprockets SMITH, Blair Knox BMX Club
7 Sprockets SUTTON, Atley Portland BMX Club
7 Sprockets THOMAS, Dylan Northern BMX Club
Superclass Men WORTH, Wade Northern BMX Club