Startlist for Flow X Round 5 Superbowl

Published at: Sat, 20 Nov 2021 8:45 AM AEDT as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
E-BIKE-MEN_19+ HARDING, Adam South Coast United Mountain Bikers inc (SCUM)
E-BIKE-MEN_19+ HARDING, Matt South Coast United Mountain Bikers (SCUM)
E-BIKE-MEN_19+ MADSEN, Brett South Coast United Mountainbikers Inc (SCUM)
E-BIKE-MEN_19+ WRIGHT, Trevor Scum
ELITE_MEN_(19+) DAVIS, Jarrad Greenvalleys
ELITE_MEN_(19+) MILLER, Duncan South Coast United Mountain Bikers (SCUM)
ELITE_MEN_(19+) TYNAN, Lee Greenvalleys MTB Club
GRAND_MASTERS_FEMALE_(60+) WILKINS, Razz South Coast United Mountainbikers Inc (SCUM)
MASTERS FEMALE_(40-49) BLACKMAN, Melanie South Coast United Mountainbikers Inc (SCUM)
MASTERS FEMALE_(40-49) HOPKINS, Kathryn South Coast United Mtn Bikers
MASTERS FEMALE_(40-49) LEWIS, Sarah Scum
MASTERS FEMALE_(40-49) TAYLOR, Michelle SXCC
MASTERS_MALE_(40-49) ALLAN, Chris Sscc
MASTERS_MALE_(40-49) BLACKMAN, Dean South Coast United Mountainbikers Inc (SCUM)
MASTERS_MALE_(40-49) CRUMP, Nathan South Coast United Mountainbikers Inc (SCUM)
MASTERS_MALE_(40-49) ELLIS, Isaac Greenvalleys
MASTERS_MALE_(40-49) LEWIS, Jay Scum
MASTERS_MALE_(40-49) MEIN, Andrew Greenvalleys
MASTERS_MALE_(40-49) WARNER, Dallas South Coast United Mountain Bikers (SCUM)
SPORT_MALE_(A) CUNNINGHAM, Luke South Coast United Mountainbikers Inc (SCUM)
SUPER_MASTERS_FEMALE_(50-59) DENT, Kylie South Coast United Mountainbikers Inc (SCUM)
SUPER_MASTERS_MALE_(50-59) GROOTENBOER, Matthew South Coast United Mountainbikers Inc (SCUM)
SUPER_MASTERS_MALE_(50-59) SMEE, Nicholas South Coast United Mountain Bikers (SCUM)
SUPER_MASTERS_MALE_(50-59) TURNER, Grant South Coast United Mountainbikers Inc (SCUM)
U13_MEN CAMPBELL, Hamish Scum
U13_MEN IRVINE, Lachlan South Coast United Mountain Bikers (SCUM)
U13_MEN TYNAN, Byron Greenvalleys MTB Club
U13_WOMEN RAFTERY, Jillian South Coast United Mountainbikers Inc (SCUM)
U15_MEN ALLAN, Craig Sutherland Shire CC
U15_MEN ALLAN, Sebastian SSCC
U15_MEN CAMPBELL, Liam Scum
U15_MEN DENT, Blake South Coast United Mountainbikers Inc (SCUM)
U15_MEN GROOTENBOER, Ned Scum
U15_MEN KONYARI, Dylan Sutherland Shire CC
U15_MEN LEWIS, Ryan South Coast United Mountainbikers Inc (SCUM)
U15_MEN TAYLOR, Ryan Southern Cross CC
U17_MEN ALLAN, Liam SSCC
U17_MEN BELL, Ollie South Coast United Mountain Bikers (SCUM)
U17_MEN BLACKMAN, Gareth South Coast United Mountainbikers Inc (SCUM)
U17_MEN KEEN, Ryan Greenvalleys MTB Club
U17_MEN LEWIS, Finn South Coast United Mountain Bikers (SCUM)
U17_MEN LUDMAN, Harry South Coast United Mountainbikers Inc (SCUM)
U17_MEN MADSEN, Drew South Coast United Mountainbikers Inc (SCUM)
U17_MEN MILLER, Josh South Coast United Mountainbikers Inc (SCUM)
VETERAN_MALE_(30-39) MARION, Todd Greenvalleys