Entry nominations in 2021 CCC Summer Crits Round 9 18 Jan 12:13

This is a live list of nominations as they come in. It is not a start list. Nominations, grades and categories may change without notice at event organiser discretion, without those changes being reflected here.

Official start lists may appear later here on EntryBoss or on the Canberra Cycling Club website.

Name Requested category Status
GRIERSON, Roger B grade Entered
GRZESKOWIAK, Alex C grade Entered
CARMODY, Benjamin B grade Entered
SKELDON, Lucy D grade Entered
ROBERTS, Cameron A grade Entered
RICE, Matthew A grade Entered
MCCONNELL, Daniel A grade Entered
HANNA, Owen D grade Entered
HILL, Rebecca C grade Entered
THOMAS, Lauren C grade Entered
SMYTH, Trent C grade Entered
PHILPS, Luke D grade Entered
BARNEVELD, Adam D grade Entered
LAWSON, Ashleigh D grade Entered
WHITFIELD, Sean A grade Entered
HILL, Benjamin A grade Entered
RANDALL, David A grade Entered
VROOMANS, Marc B grade Entered
BLACKBURN, Stephen B grade Entered
COLL, Peter D grade Entered
ROGERS, Liam Junior HC Entered
NICHOLLS, Stuart D grade Entered
ROGERS, Deane C grade Entered
HILL, Aidan B grade Entered
MARTIN, Adam C grade Entered
JOLLER, Daniel C grade Entered
TOLHURST, Michael B grade Entered
PATTERSON-ROBERT, Alice B grade Entered
ROWLEY, Tony C grade Entered
FRAIL, Megan C grade Entered
JOHNSTONE, Iain D grade Entered
HOPKINS, Dylan A grade Entered
JONES, Campbell A grade Entered
ELLISON, Luke B grade Entered
PRAGT, Sonia E grade Entered
ARDLIE, Nick B grade Entered
SIMPSON, Neville C grade Entered
GORDON, Andrew C grade Entered
MEEUWISSEN, Edward C grade Entered
RICKETTS, Oscar D grade Entered
GOGGIN, Ross B grade Entered
POLLAK, Simon E grade Entered
TOOMBS, Melany D grade Entered
JEFFRIES, Nicholas D grade Entered
DARLING, Matt A grade Entered
WEISS-KELLY, Carley E grade Entered
WALKER, Josh D grade Entered
O'DEA, Liam B grade Entered
SCHMUTZ, Kami D grade Entered
DAVIES, Tassie C grade Entered
STEWART, Toby A grade Entered
STEWART, Nick B grade Entered
JOHNSTON, Kris A grade Entered
NELSON, Adam A grade Entered
MCCREATH, Kris A grade Entered
WOOD, Thomas B grade Entered
BRAND, Jack B grade Entered
PEEL, Andrew C grade Entered
SITSKY, Natasha D grade Entered
SITSKY, David B grade Entered
MILLIKIN, Matthew E grade Entered
DAVIES, Michael B grade Entered
JOHNSTON, Brendan A grade Entered
HOITINK, Grace C grade Entered
DARLING, Nicholas A grade Entered
MEISEL-DENNIS, Matthew B grade Entered
MORRISON, Ben A grade Entered
FILIATRAULT, Chris B grade Entered
BURNS, Kiaran C grade Entered
WILSON, Nicholas A grade Entered
CAMERON, Tim A grade Entered
ROMANO, Dominic C grade Entered
SMYTH, Eliza C grade Entered
MCGUIRE, Kaitlin C grade Entered
PEPPINCK, Quinn Junior HC Entered
PEPPINCK, Archer Junior HC Entered
YOUNG, Bonnie Junior HC Entered
YOUNG, Jack C grade Entered
BIRD, Scott C grade Entered
MICHELIN-BEARD, Karl A grade Entered
WORSLEY, Sonia E grade Entered
JACQUET, Margaux C grade Entered
TAYLOR, Jarrod D grade Entered
TOOVEY, Ayden A grade Entered
CHOWNS, Jonathan D grade Entered
MARTIN, Tyler D grade Entered
HAZELL, Jonathan B grade Entered
MATHIESON, Bob B grade Entered
BRYANT, Krusty B grade Entered
CONWAY, Fintan A grade Entered
ROSE, Michael B grade Entered
FALEZ, Sonja E grade Entered
JONES, Harry A grade Entered
MCCARTHY, Ben C grade Entered
MUNGOVEN, Denis C grade Entered
MUNGOVEN, Eddie C grade Entered
MUNGOVEN, Jim Junior HC Entered
SHELLEY, Liam C grade Entered
SHELLEY, Bill D grade Entered
BRAMWELL, Harry D grade Entered
MAAS, Ashleigh Junior HC Entered
BILSKI, Josh B grade Entered
CHAMBERLAIN, Andrew B grade Entered
HARRIS, Cam D grade Entered
PEARCEY, Oliver D grade Entered
CHAMBERLAIN, Oscar A grade Entered
MONCK, Nathan D grade Entered
SHEPPARD, Angus Junior White Entered
GRANDE, Oliver Junior HC Entered
PEPPER, Josie B grade Scratched
WILLIAMS, Hugo Junior HC Entered
WILLIAMS, George Junior HC Entered
WILLIAMS, Benjamin D grade Entered
CHAPMAN, Sophie D grade Entered
BETTS, Amy D grade Entered
MACIVER, Callum D grade Entered
BEGGS, Sandford D grade Entered
PICK, Xanthe Junior White Entered
RATHI, Reyan Junior HC Entered
POROMBKA, Hayden Junior HC Entered
BLOOR, Ella B grade Entered
MARCKS, Edward B grade Entered
MURRAY, Oliver A grade Entered
CORBY, Mathew B grade Entered
YATES, Andrew B grade Entered
DARMODY, Jennifer B grade Entered
POROMBKA, Simon C grade Entered
PLAYFORD, Samuel C grade Entered
MARCKS, Claudia A grade Entered
PEDERSEN, Kim C grade Entered
PRAGT, Chloe D grade Entered
MARCKS, Gordon D grade Entered
COLES, Aaron A grade Entered
CHESTER, Heath C grade Entered
MCLENAGHAN, Toby D grade Entered
GRIFFITHS, Stuart B grade Entered
BARTSCH, Lauren C grade Entered
ROGERS, Peter C grade Entered
EDWARDSON, Mackenzie A grade Entered
ROGERS, Raeleigh E grade Entered
ROGERS, Cameron A grade Entered
CRISPIN, Steve A grade Entered
VIOTTO, Emma B grade Entered
ROGERS, Luke Junior White Entered
MOFFITT, Sam C grade Entered
PETTETT, Wayne C grade Entered
STEADMAN, Angus C grade Entered
STEVENS, Darren D grade Entered
STEVENS, Hayden B grade Entered
DIMMOCK, Tristan A grade Entered
BATES, Rodney C grade Entered
BATES, Lauren C grade Entered
ASTRIDGE, Will Junior HC Entered
ASTRIDGE, Annika Junior HC Entered
PETTETT, Hannah Junior White Entered
WITHINGTON, Chris D grade Entered
WITHINGTON, Angus C grade Entered
WITHINGTON, Violet Junior HC Entered
PARKER, David B grade Entered
WILTON, Marlena Junior HC Entered
WILTON, Kurt Junior HC Entered
ASTRIDGE, John D grade Entered
RATHI, Shrey Junior HC Entered
EDWARDSON, Nathan C grade Entered
WILTON, Rainer B grade Entered