Startlist for XC Round 4 Coondoo (Attempt # 2)

Published at: Sat, 30 Oct 2021 9:39 AM AEDT as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
ELITE_MEN_(19+) ASTLEY, Mark Nowra velo
ELITE_MEN_(19+) CRUMP, Nathan South Coast United Mountainbikers Inc (SCUM)
ELITE_MEN_(19+) LUDMAN, Joshua Nowra Velo Club
ELITE_WOMEN_(19+) DAVIS, Donna narooma
EXPERT_MEN_(19-29) DOOLEY, Liam South Coast United Mountainbikers Inc (SCUM)
EXPERT_MEN_(19-29) GREEN, Godfrey Nowra Velo Club
EXPERT_MEN_(19-29) MILLER, Duncan South Coast United Mountain Bikers (SCUM)
EXPERT_MEN_(19-29) TUCKERMAN, David South coast united mountainbikers inc
GRAND_MASTERS_FEMALE_(60+) WILKINS, Razz South Coast United Mountainbikers Inc (SCUM)
GRAND_MASTERS_MALE_(60+) BRIDGE, Trevor South Coast United Mountainbikers Inc (SCUM)
MASTERS FEMALE_(40-49) BLACKMAN, Melanie South Coast United Mountainbikers Inc (SCUM)
MASTERS FEMALE_(40-49) HOPKINS, Kathryn South Coast United Mtn Bikers
MASTERS_MALE_(40-49) BLACKMAN, Dean South Coast United Mountainbikers Inc (SCUM)
MASTERS_MALE_(40-49) KLAPSIS, George South Coast United Mountain Bikers (SCUM)
MASTERS_MALE_(40-49) WARNER, Dallas South Coast United Mountain Bikers (SCUM)
NOVICE MCWHIRTER, Lori Canberra Off-Road Cyclists
SPORT_FEMALE_(B) SADLER, Lisa South coast united mountainbikers inc
SPORT_FEMALE_(B) TUCKERMAN, Jill South Coast United Mountain Bikers (SCUM)
SPORT_MALE_(B) LUCKMAN, Craig South Coast United Mountainbikers Inc (SCUM)
SUPER_MASTERS_FEMALE_(50-59) VAUGHAN, Lynne Nowra Velo Club
SUPER_MASTERS_MALE_(50-59) BUTCHER, Michael Southern Highlands Cycling Club
SUPER_MASTERS_MALE_(50-59) GOMEZ, Val South Coast United Mountainbikers Inc (SCUM)
SUPER_MASTERS_MALE_(50-59) GROOTENBOER, Matthew South Coast United Mountainbikers Inc (SCUM)
SUPER_MASTERS_MALE_(50-59) HANCOX, Bjorn South Coast United Mountain Bikers (SCUM)
SUPER_MASTERS_MALE_(50-59) KIDD, Matthew South Coast United Mountainbikers Inc (SCUM)
SUPER_MASTERS_MALE_(50-59) LOCKHART, Geoff South Coast United Mountainbikers Inc (SCUM)
SUPER_MASTERS_MALE_(50-59) MUSTAPIC, Glen South Coast United Mountainbikers Inc (SCUM)
SUPER_MASTERS_MALE_(50-59) SMEE, Nicholas South Coast United Mountain Bikers (SCUM)
SUPER_MASTERS_MALE_(50-59) TURNER, Grant South Coast United Mountainbikers Inc (SCUM)
U13_MIXED IRVINE, Lachlan South Coast United Mountain Bikers (SCUM)
U13_MIXED STERNATS, Juliet South Coast United Mountain Bikers (SCUM)
U13_MIXED WALTERS, Brooke South Coast United Mountainbikers Inc (SCUM)
U15_MEN GROOTENBOER, Ned Scum
U15_MEN KIDD, Nathan South Coast United Mountainbikers Inc (SCUM)
U15_MEN KLAPSIS, Nathaniel South Coast United Mountain Bikers (SCUM)
U15_WOMEN LUCKMAN, Jaime South Coast United Mountain Bikers inc (SCUM)
U17_MEN BLACKMAN, Gareth South Coast United Mountainbikers Inc (SCUM)
U17_MEN LUDMAN, Harry South Coast United Mountainbikers Inc (SCUM)
U17_MEN VAUGHAN, Hugh Nowra Velo Club
U17_WOMEN KLAPSIS, Zoe South Coast United Mountain Bikers (SCUM)
VETERAN_MALE_(30-39) GARKUT, Andrew South Coast United Mountainbikers Inc (SCUM)
VETERAN_MALE_(30-39) JAMES, Matt South Coast United Mountainbikers Inc (SCUM)