Startlist for St Lukes Health State Time Trial Championships

Published at: Tue, 06 Feb 2018 2:51 PM AEDT as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Participant Club
ELITE MEN AUSTIN, Blair Mersey Valley Devonport
ELITE MEN AVER, Nathan Dirt Devils
ELITE MEN AYLIFFE, Tom Southern Tasmanian Cycling Club
ELITE MEN BENNETT, Iven CBCC
ELITE MEN HOLMES, William Hobart Wheelers
ELITE MEN MATTHEWS, Jordan City of Burnie Cycling Club
ELITE MEN SCHEIBNER, Angus Hobart Wheelers
ELITE MEN VAN DAM, Ben Hobart Wheelers
ELITE MEN ZANEVRA, Aaron Launceston City CC
ELITE MEN WILSON, Josh LCCC
ELITE WOMEN BENNETT, Jenna City of Burnie Cycling Club
ELITE WOMEN FRAIN, Nicole hobart wheelers
ELITE WOMEN JARVIE, Kate Hobart Wheelers
ELITE WOMEN DYKSTRA, Renee CBCC
JM19 DUFFY, Joshua Launceston City Cycling Club
JM19 HUGHES-ROBERTS, Sean Launceston City Cycling Club
JM19 JAMES-SMITH, Henley Launceston City Cycling Club
JM19 JOHNSON, Zachary Launceston City Cycling Club
JM19 MCGOVERN, Riley Launceston City Cycling Club
JM19 MCPHERSON, Cameron Launceston City CC
JM19 VARNEY, Oscar City of Burnie Cycling Club
JM19 GRAESSER, Brodie LCCC
JW19 LANGHAM, Amalia City of Burnie Cycling Club
JW19 LOUW, Anya Mersey Valley Devonport
MAS2 DALEY, Nicholas Launceston City CC
MAS2 REYNOLDS, Sam Coastal Seniors Cycling Club
MAS2 SERTORI, Andrew Northern Districts Cycling Club Tasmania
MAS2 WIGHTON, Clint Mersey Valley Devonport
MAS3 CUMINE, Rob Northern Veterans Cycling Club
MAS3 HUTTON, Philip STVCC
MAS3 STRETTON, Paul Coastal Seniors Cycling Club
MAS4 O'SHANNESSEY, Tim Coastal Seniors Cycling Club
MAS4 STONE, Stephen Launceston City CC
MAS5 BOOTH, Peter NVCC
MAS5 DALTON, Mike Southern Tasmanian Cycling Club
MAS5 FLANAGAN, Andrew Northern Vets Cycling Club Tasmania
MAS5 LOCKE, Colin NVCC
MAS5 WELLS, Andy Northern Vets Cycling Club
MAS5 WILLIAMS, Rohan City of Burnie Cycling Club
MAS6 BENBOW, David Southern Tasmanian Cycling Club
MAS6 GRUBITS, Stephen City of Burnie Cycling Club
MAS6 JARVIE, Phil Southern Tasmanian Cycling Club
MAS6 MILLER, Scott Southern Tasmanian Cycling Club
MAS6 DEAYTON, Craig STCC
MAS9 BURFORD, Timothy Northern Veterans
WMAS1 GRUBITS, Kristy Coastal Senior Cycling Club
WMAS2 ZWERVER, Michelle MVDCC
WMAS3 BOOTH, Jen NVCC
WMAS3 STRATES, Suzanne Hobart Wheelers
WMAS4 FRASER, Karen Coastal Seniors Cycling Club
WMAS4 MORAN, Linda Southern Masters Cycling Club
WMAS5 RYAN, Mardy Hobart Wheelers
WMAS6 MATSON, Cynthia Northern Districts Cycling Club Tasmania