Startlist for Wangara criterium

Published at: Sat, 18 Dec 2021 3:46 PM AWST as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Number Participant Club/Team
A 1 ANDREWS, Ricky West Coast Masters Cycling Council
A 2 CARNICELLI, Giovanni West Coast Masters Cycling Council
A 3 FORD, Tom West Coast Masters Cycling Council
A 4 GANE, Samuel West Coast Masters Cycling Council
A 5 GREGG, Jon West Coast Masters Cycling Council
A 6 KRIEL, Jeffrey Westcoast Master Cycling Club
A 7 RAWSON, Joey Oasis Timber Flooring
A 8 ROBERTSON, Stuart West Coast Masters Cycling Council
A 9 SALEH, Kelana West Coast Masters Cycling Council
A 10 SMITH, Quaid Westcoast Master Cycling Club
A 11 STEVENS, Quintin West Coast Masters Cycling Council
A 12 THOMPSON, Clint zenith presto racing
B 51 ANTONAS, Con Westcoast Master Cycling Club
B 52 BEARD, Joel WCMCC
B 53 DUNSTAN, Darin Oasis Timber Flooring
B 54 ERHARD, Sofia Northern Beaches Cycling Club
B 55 GOODALL, Marc West Coast Masters Cycling Council
B 56 GRASSO, Joseph Giant Ocean Keys
B 57 HALL, Bradeley WCMCC
B 300 HUSSEIN, Saeed West Coast Masters
B 59 JER LING SERENE, Lee West Coast Masters Cycling Council
B 60 LYNE, Ian Oasis Timber Flooring
B 61 MCCANN, Wade Oasis Timber Flooring
B 62 MCILDUFF, Kevin Westcoast Master Cycling Club
B 63 O’DONOVAN, Gerard Swan Drafting Cycle Club Inc
B 64 POLLARD, Matt West Coast Masters Cycling Council
B 65 POUW, Rob Westcoast Master Cycling Club
B 66 RIECK, Antony West Coast Masters Cycling Council
B 67 SHELLARD, Mark Westcoast Master Cycling Club
B 68 SINGLETON, Chris Westcoast Master Cycling Club
B 69 STRETTON, Lachlan West Coast Masters Cycling Council
B 70 SVENSSON, Daniel Elite Racing Cycles
B 71 VANDERWILK, Kristian West Coast Masters Cycling Council
B 72 WARK, Gavin Westcoast Master Cycling Club
B 73 WELFORD, Mark West Coast Masters Cycling Council
B 74 WINCH, Keith Westcoast Master Cycling Club
C 299 BATTAGLIA, Jason Ross zenith presto racing
C 102 BLACKWOOD, Glenn West Coast Masters Cycling Council
C 103 BUCHANAN, Dean Swan Drafting Cycle Club
C 104 CHAUDRON, Jean-Paul Westcoast Master Cycling Club
C 298 CHIDLOW, Adam West Coast Masters Cycling Council
C 106 DOW-VINE, Iain Westcoast Master Cycling Club
C 107 FAHEY, Lawrence Westcoast Master Cycling Club
C 108 FOWLER, Brett Westcoast Masters Cycling Club
C 109 HALL, Brad Westcoast Master Cycling Club
C 110 HANSON, Jon West Coast Masters Cycling Council
C 111 JAMES, Tim Northern Beaches Cycling Club
C 112 LISO, John West Coast Masters Cycling Council
C 113 MILLS, Lachlan WCMCC
C 114 MORRIS, Peter West Coast Masters Cycling Council
C 115 O’SULLIVAN, Lindsay Westcoast Master Cycling Club
C 116 PENISTON, Christopher West Coast Masters Cycling Council
C 117 ROGERS, Duncan WCMCC
C 118 SMITH, Gregory Westcoast Master Cycling Club
C 119 SMITH, Tony West Coast Masters Cycling Council
C 120 TAYLOR, Mark Oasis Timber Flooring
C 121 VAN WYK, Constant Northern Beaches Cycling Club
C 122 VANDENBERG, Simon West Coast Masters Cycling Council
C 123 VROOMANS, Neil West Coast Masters Cycling Council
C 124 WEST, Anthony West Coast Masters Cycling Council
C 125 WILLIAMSON, Mark Unicorn Racing
C 126 WITTS, David zenith presto racing
C 127 WOODS, Patrick West Coast Masters Cycling Council
C 128 YAP, Wae Tat West Coast Masters Cycling Council
D 151 BARTLETT, Craig Westcoast Master Cycling Club
D 152 BOULTON, Kate Westcoast Master Cycling Club
D 153 BRISK, Alexander West Coast Masters Cycling Council
D 154 COWIE, Nicholas Westcoast Master Cycling Club
D 155 DENHAM, Peter Westcoast Master Cycling Club
D 156 DOW-VINE, Shirley Westcoast Masters Cycling Club
D 157 GREENEY, Paul West Coast Masters Cycling Council
D 158 HERBERT, Chris West Coast Masters Cycling Council
D 159 HILL, Mat West Coast Masters Cycling Council
D 160 HOWARD, Chris Westcoast Master Cycling Club
D 161 LAMBRECHTS, Herman West Coast Masters Cycling Council
D 162 LEAKER, Mark West Coast Masters Cycling Council
D 163 MARSH, Roderick West Coast Masters Cycling Council
D 164 PEACOCK, Adam West Coast Masters Cycling Council
D 165 ROBERTSON, Martin West Coast Masters Cycling Council
D 166 VESCOLI, Fiona West Coast Masters Cycling Council
D 167 WHEADON, Rebecca West Coast Masters Cycling Council
D 168 WILLIAMS, David West Coast Masters Cycling Council
E 297 ABRAHAM, Amanda Westcoast Master Cycling Club
E 202 BUSH, Cathy West Coast Masters Cycling Council
E 203 CLEWS, Anthony West Coast Masters Cycling Council
E 204 GREIN, Shaun West Coast Masters Cycling Council
E 205 HEIDEL, Lillian Northern Beaches Cycling Club
E 206 KARAGOGLOU, Pantelis WCMCC
E 207 PENISTON, Helen West Coast Masters Cycling Council
E 208 QUICK, Natalie West Coast Masters Cycling Council
E 209 ROSE, Edward Westcoast Master Cycling Club
E 210 STEPHENS, Robert West Coast Masters Cycling Council
E 211 THORNTON, Graham Westcoast Master Cycling Club