Startlist for Wangara criterium

Published at: Sat, 27 Nov 2021 6:30 AM AWST as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Number Participant Club/Team
A 1 BATES, Tim Pedal Mafia
A 2 BRENNAN, Cian Zenith/Presto
A 3 FORD, Tom West Coast Masters Cycling Council
A 4 GREGG, Jon West Coast Masters Cycling Council
A 5 HALL, Stephen West Coast Masters Cycling Council
A 6 HUGHES-D'AETH, Daniel West Coast Masters Cycling Council
A 7 HURLEY, Martin West Coast Masters Cycling Council
A 8 HURST, Robert Northern Beaches Cycling Club
A 9 JOHNS, Luke WCMCC
A 10 KRIEL, Jeffrey Westcoast Master Cycling Club
A 11 ROBERTS, Chris West Coast Masters Cycling Council
A 12 RUMFORD, Brett zenith presto racing
A 13 SALEH, Kelana West Coast Masters Cycling Council
A 14 SCHNITZERLING, Brett WCMCC
A 15 SING, Brian WCMCC
A 16 SMITH, Daniel zenith presto racing
A 17 STEVENS, Quintin West Coast Masters Cycling Council
A 18 THOMPSON, Clint Westcoast Masters Cycling Club
B 51 ANDREW, Mike West Coast Masters Cycling Council
B 52 ANTONAS, Con Westcoast Master Cycling Club
B 53 DUNSTAN, Darin Oasis Timber Flooring
B 54 GARDINER, Matthew ADF Cycling Club
B 55 GORDIN, Bill Westcoast Master Cycling Club
B 56 GRASSO, Joseph Giant Ocean Keys
B 57 HALL, Bradeley WCMCC
B 58 HALLAM, Sam Westcoast Master Cycling Club
B 59 HAPETA, Jason Westcoast Master Cycling Club
B 60 JORDAN, Lee Oasis Timber Flooring
B 61 LAWFORD, Sam Westcoast Master Cycling Club
B 62 LINDSAY, Joshua Australian Veterans Cycling Council
B 63 MACCAN, Andrew West Coast Masters Cycling Council
B 64 MCCANN, Wade Oasis Timber Flooring
B 65 MCILDUFF, Kevin Westcoast Master Cycling Club
B 66 O’DONOVAN, Gerard Swan Drafting Cycle Club Inc
B 67 PHILLIPS, Ben West Coast Masters Cycling Council
B 68 POLLARD, Matt West Coast Masters Cycling Council
B 69 POUW, Rob Westcoast Master Cycling Club
B 70 RACE, Chris West Coast Masters Cycling Council
B 71 RUDISELE, Magnus Westcoast Master Cycling Club
B 72 SHELLARD, Mark Westcoast Master Cycling Club
B 73 SINGLETON, Chris Westcoast Master Cycling Club
B 74 STRETTON, Lachlan West Coast Masters Cycling Council
B 75 SVENSSON, Daniel Elite Racing Cycles
B 76 VANDERWILK, Kristian West Coast Masters Cycling Council
B 77 WARK, Gavin Westcoast Master Cycling Club
B 78 WEIDMAN, Joshua Westcoast Master Cycling Club
B 79 WINCH, Keith Westcoast Master Cycling Club
C 101 BANFIELD, Doug West Coast Masters Cycling Council
C 102 BUCHANAN, Dean Westcoast Master Cycling Club
C 103 CARTUSCIELLO, Felix Veris masters
C 104 CHAUDRON, Jean-Paul Westcoast Master Cycling Club
C 105 CHIVERS, Matthew West Coast Masters Cycling Council
C 106 FINNIGAN, Jarred West Coast Masters Cycling Council
C 107 GRAY, Ian Westcoast Masters Cycling Club
C 108 GUNTHER, Michael West Coast Masters Cycling Council
C 109 JAMES, Tim Northern Beaches Cycling Club
C 292 JONES, Steven Midland Cycle Club
C 111 LISO, John West Coast Masters Cycling Council
C 112 MORRIS, Peter West Coast Masters Cycling Council
C 113 MYERS, Mat West Coast Masters Cycling Council
C 114 O’SULLIVAN, Lindsay Westcoast Master Cycling Club
C 115 PENISTON, Christopher West Coast Masters Cycling Council
C 116 ROGERS, Duncan WCMCC
C 117 SMITH, Gregory Westcoast Master Cycling Club
C 118 SMITH, Tony West Coast Masters Cycling Council
C 119 TAYLOR, Mark Oasis Timber Flooring
C 120 WHEELER, Thomas Westcoast Master Cycling Club
C 121 WILLIAMSON, Mark WCMCC
C 122 WITTS, David zenith presto racing
D 151 AKERS, Jonathan West Coast Masters Cycling Council
D 152 AUSTIN, Briee West Coast Masters Cycling Council
D 153 BARTLETT, Craig Westcoast Master Cycling Club
D 154 BERGIN, Ray West Coast Masters Cycling Council
D 155 BOULTON, Kate Westcoast Master Cycling Club
D 156 BRICHESE, Roberto Westcoast Master Cycling Club
D 291 COFFEY, Zena West Coast Masters Cycling Council
D 158 DENHAM, Peter Westcoast Master Cycling Club
D 159 DOLMAN, Kevin West Coast Masters Cycling Council
D 160 DOW-VINE, Shirley Westcoast Masters Cycling Club
D 161 DRING, Mark West Coast Masters Cycling Council
D 162 GARGIONI, John West Coast Masters Cycling Council
D 163 GREENEY, Paul West Coast Masters Cycling Council
D 164 GREIG, Damien West Coast Masters Cycling Council
D 165 HEIDEL, Lillian Northern Beaches Cycling Club
D 166 HILL, Mat West Coast Masters Cycling Council
D 167 HOLMES, Trevor West Coast Masters Cycling Council
D 168 HOWARD, Chris Westcoast Master Cycling Club
D 169 LAMBRECHTS, Herman West Coast Masters Cycling Council
D 170 MARSH, Roderick West Coast Masters Cycling Council
D 171 NELSON, Jon West Coast Masters Cycling Council
D 172 VESCOLI, Fiona West Coast Masters Cycling Council
D 173 WHEADON, Rebecca West Coast Masters Cycling Council
E 201 BUSH, Cathy West Coast Masters Cycling Council
E 202 CLEWS, Anthony West Coast Masters Cycling Council
E 203 GREIN, Shaun West Coast Masters Cycling Council
E 204 KARAGOGLOU, Pantelis WCMCC
E 293 MCGRATH, Keaton Westcoast Master Cycling Club
E 206 QUICK, Natalie West Coast Masters Cycling Council
E 207 ROSE, Edward Westcoast Master Cycling Club
E 208 STEPHENS, Robert West Coast Masters Cycling Council
E 209 THORNTON, Graham Westcoast Master Cycling Club
E 210 YOUNG, Mike Westcoast Master Cycling Club