Startlist for Burdekin BMX

Published at: Fri, 18 Jun 2021 4:39 PM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club
6 Sprocket Boys CUDDY, Mitchell Townsville BMX Club
6 Sprocket Boys GIESS, Cooper Proserpine BMX Club
6 Sprocket Boys KNAPTON, Charlie Townsville BMX Club
6 Sprocket Boys NICOLAIDES, Rylan Burdekin BMX Club
6 Sprocket Boys RAINFORD, Asher Townsville BMX Club
6 Sprocket Boys SHUTTLEWORTH, Preston Moranbah BMX Club
6 Sprocket Girls CALLCOTT, Caley Burdekin BMX Club
6 Sprocket Girls GREENWOOD, Willow Sarina
6 Sprocket Girls MCKENZIE, Sofia Townsville BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys CHANDLER, Bear Townsville BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys HUDSON, Koby Burdekin BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys MESSER, Raidan Burdekin BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys PAYNE, Bryson Sarina
7 Sprocket Boys SARTORI, Harrison Burdekin BMX Club
7 Sprocket Girls KNAPTON, Violet Townsville BMX Club
8 Boys BLAKE, Jensen Cairns BMX Club Inc
8 Boys MILLAR, Nate Sarina
8 Boys RAINFORD, Madden Townsville BMX Club
8 Boys SPRATT, Thomas Proserpine BMX Club
8 Girls CUDDY, Sophie Townsville BMX Club
8 Girls MORGAN, Isabella ( Bella) Townsville BMX Club
9 Boys AUTHURS, Bryce Townsville BMX Club
9 Boys AUTHURS, Kyle Townsville BMX Club
9 Boys BLAKE, Carter Cairns BMX Club Inc
9 Boys HEAGNEY, Ethan Townsville BMX Club
9 Boys LEFEBER, Neiko Townsville BMX Club
9 Boys MITCHELL, Max Townsville BMX Club
9 Boys ROMEIN, Max Atherton BMX Club
9 Boys SECHER, Beau Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
9 Girls DUNCAN, Cadence Townsville BMX Club
10 Boys CRAVEN, Jack Townsville BMX Club
10 Boys CULLEN, Cohen Townsville BMX Club
10 Boys HENDERSON, Toby Atherton BMX Club
10 Boys LEE, Toren Townsville BMX Club
10 Boys SARTORI, Jake Burdekin BMX Club
10 Boys SCHULTZ, Tyler Burdekin BMX Club
10 Boys SECHER, Dylan Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
10 Boys SPRATT, Jamie Proserpine BMX Club
10 Boys TODESCHINO, Jonas Burdekin BMX Club
10 Girls CHILTON, Kazarrah-Jayne Cairns BMX Club Inc
10 Girls MILLINGTON, Milleah Cairns BMX Club Inc
10 Girls MORGAN, Grace Townsville BMX Club
11 Boys HOCKING, Guy Cairns BMX Club Inc
11 Boys LEFEBER, Maison Townsville BMX Club
11 Boys MCINTOSH, Deon Burdekin BMX Club
11 Boys MITCHELL, Jack Townsville BMX Club
11 Boys NOBELIUS, Joel Atherton BMX Club
11 Boys ROBERTS, Taner Townsville BMX Club
11 Boys VINCENT, Jett Sarina
11 Girls AUTHURS, Chelsea Townsville BMX Club
11 Girls WEBBER, Matilda Townsville BMX Club
12 Boys BECKE, Brayden Burdekin
12 Boys CARACCIOLO, Kristopher Cairns BMX Club Inc
12 Boys HENDERSON, Blake Atherton BMX Club
12 Boys ROMEIN, Benjamin Atherton BMX Club
12 Boys WILLIAMSON, Logan Townsville BMX Club
13 Boys HOCKING, Aim Cairns BMX Club Inc
13 Boys JEFFS, Lachlan Townsville BMX Club
13 Boys MCCARTHY, Travis Townsville BMX Club
13 Boys PARISH, Aiden Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
13 Girls STEINDL, Regan Sarina
14 Boys BALNAVES, Cayden Townsville BMX Club
14 Boys CULLEN, Seth Townsville BMX Club
14 Boys EMELEUS, Ben Cairns BMX Club Inc
14 Boys GREEN, Jesse Atherton BMX Club
14 Boys HANLON, Ethan Burdekin BMX Club
14 Boys MOSES, Aidan Atherton BMX Club
14 Boys REISSENBERGER, Patrick Townsville BMX Club
14 Girls NOBELIUS, Alara Atherton BMX Club
14 Girls SPRATT, Hannah Proserpine BMX Club
14 Girls STEPHENS, Natalie Cairns BMX Club Inc
15 Boys MIDGLEY, Harrison Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
15 Boys PARISH, Connor Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
15 Girls NESBIT, Elisha Cairns BMX Club Inc
15 Girls SMITH, Brooke Townsville BMX Club
16 Boys ARMSTRONG, Jack Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
16 Boys CULLEN, Jahn Townsville BMX Club
16 Boys DE SILVA, Brock Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
16 Boys HAMMOND, Brock Townsville BMX Club
16 Boys HANLON, Kyle Butdekin
16 Boys HEAGNEY, Christopher Townsville BMX Club
16 Boys KAPCELOVICH, Jaimyn Townsville BMX Club
16 Boys STEPHENS, Justin Cairns BMX Club Inc
16 Boys WELLINGTON, Cameron Burdekin BMX Club
16 Girls CROSS, Eva Cairns BMX Club Inc
40-44 Men CULLEN, Craig Townsville BMX Club
45-49 Men NOBELIUS, Aaron Atherton BMX Club
50+ Men REISSENBERGER, Risto Townsville BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys SPRATT, Jamie Proserpine BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys SPRATT, Thomas Proserpine BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys HOCKING, Guy Cairns BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 11-12 Boys MCINTOSH, Deon Burdekin BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys VINCENT, Jett Sarina
Cruiser 13-14 Boys HOCKING, Aim Cairns BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 13-14 Boys JEFFS, Lachlan Townsville BMX Club
Cruiser 13-14 Boys MCCARTHY, Travis Townsville BMX Club
Cruiser 13-14 Girls STEINDL, Regan Sarina
Cruiser 13-14 Girls STEPHENS, Natalie Cairns BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 25-29 Men FLYNN, Nathaniel Suncoast Hinterland BMX Club
Cruiser 30-34 Women MORTIMER, Cassandra Sarina
Cruiser 35-39 Men PAYNE, Jarred Sarina
Cruiser 40-44 Men LARCOMBE, Craig Sarina
Cruiser 40-44 Women CULLEN, Christine Townsville BMX Club
Cruiser 40-44 Women KENDALL, Kirsten Townsville BMX Club
Cruiser 45-49 Men HENDERSON, Brett Atherton BMX Club
Cruiser 50+ Men CULLEN, Allan Townsville BMX Club
Cruiser 50+ Women REISSENBERGER, Keriann Townsville BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men ARMSTRONG, Jack Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
Jnr Superclass Men EMELEUS, Ben Cairns BMX Club Inc
Jnr Superclass Men HEAGNEY, Christopher Townsville BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men HOCKING, Ali Cairns BMX Club Inc
Jnr Superclass Men MIDGLEY, Harrison Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
Jnr Superclass Men MOSES, Aidan Atherton BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men PARISH, Connor Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
Jnr Superclass Women NESBIT, Elisha Cairns BMX Club Inc
Jnr Superclass Women SMITH, Brooke Townsville BMX Club
Mini Wheelers GREENWOOD, Austin Sarina
Mini Wheelers LEE, Lyric Townsville BMX Club
Mini Wheelers RAINFORD, Harlow Townsville BMX Club
Mini Wheelers ROSE, Coda Burdekin BMX Club
Mini Wheelers SARTORI, Mackenzie Burdekin BMX Club
Superclass Men COLLETT, Kallum Atherton BMX Club
Superclass Men COSTA, Joseph Cairns BMX Club Inc
Superclass Men DE SILVA, Brock Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
Superclass Men KAPCELOVICH, Jaimyn Townsville BMX Club
Superclass Men MOSES, Ryle Atherton BMX Club
Superclass Men PHILLIPS, Harry Suncoast Hinterland BMX Club
Superclass Men TWIDALE, Chaylen Townsville BMX Club
Superclass Women BARR, Celeste Townsville BMX Club
Superclass Women CROSS, Eva Cairns BMX Club Inc
Superclass Women REISSENBERGER, Sarah Townsville BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Boys CALLCOTT, Dylan Burdekin BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Boys DUNCAN, William Townsville BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Boys MCKENZIE, Landon Townsville BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Boys PACKHAM, Declan Townsville BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Boys PALMER, Jax Burdekin BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Boys VUK, Abel Proserpine BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Boys WATSON, Hayde Burdekin BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Girls PAYNE, Alexis Sarina
U5 Sprocket Girls VINCENT, Tannah Sarina