Entry nominations in 2021 AusCycling Masters Road State Championships - New South Wales 27 Oct 02:12

This is a live list of nominations as they come in. It is not a start list. Nominations, grades and categories may change without notice at event organiser discretion, without those changes being reflected here.

Official start lists may appear later here on EntryBoss or on the AusCycling New South Wales website.

Name Status Events
GOODMAN, Kevin Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial (Fri), Road Race (Sat), Criterium (Sun) (3)
RITCHIE, Peter Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial (Fri), Road Race (Sat), Criterium (Sun) (3)
WARREN, Elly Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial (Fri), Road Race (Sat), Criterium (Sun) (3)
ROURKE, Harry Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial (Fri), Road Race (Sat), Criterium (Sun) (3)
LAWSON, Michael Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial (Fri), Road Race (Sat), Criterium (Sun) (3)
WHEELER, Richard Provisionally entered Road Race (Sat) (1)
JACOBS, David Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial (Fri), Road Race (Sat) (2)
DOLTON, Kirstie Provisionally entered Road Race (Sat), Criterium (Sun) (2)
HOPSON, Jeremy Provisionally entered Road Race (Sat), Criterium (Sun) (2)
SHARMAN, Peter Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial (Fri), Road Race (Sat), Criterium (Sun) (3)
PAGE, Guy Provisionally entered Road Race (Sat), Criterium (Sun) (2)
GRAY, Hugh Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial (Fri), Road Race (Sat), Criterium (Sun) (3)
PRICE, Rod Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial (Fri), Road Race (Sat), Criterium (Sun) (3)
OLGERS, Kate Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial (Fri), Road Race (Sat), Criterium (Sun) (3)
PETTETT, Malcolm Provisionally entered Road Race (Sat), Criterium (Sun) (2)
REVELL, Alan Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial (Fri), Road Race (Sat), Criterium (Sun) (3)
EL HALAWANI, Farah Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial (Fri), Road Race (Sat), Criterium (Sun) (3)
SKRIBINS, Mark Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial (Fri), Road Race (Sat), Criterium (Sun) (3)
LYNN, Malcolm Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial (Fri), Road Race (Sat), Criterium (Sun) (3)
HIGGINS, Daryn Provisionally entered Criterium (Sun), Individual Time Trial (Fri), Road Race (Sat) (3)
THOMAS, Ian Scratched Individual Time Trial (Fri), Road Race (Sat), Criterium (Sun) (3)
FIELD, Richard Provisionally entered Road Race (Sat) (1)
HUNT, Michael Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial (Fri), Road Race (Sat), Criterium (Sun) (3)
QUINN, Mick Scratched Individual Time Trial (Fri), Road Race (Sat) (2)
STANTON, Michael Provisionally entered Road Race (Sat), Criterium (Sun) (2)
VARDY, Craig Provisionally entered Road Race (Sat), Criterium (Sun) (2)
AYRES, Duncan Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial (Fri), Road Race (Sat), Criterium (Sun) (3)
GLANVILLE, Matthew Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial (Fri), Road Race (Sat), Criterium (Sun) (3)
UNICOMB, Tony Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial (Fri), Road Race (Sat), Criterium (Sun) (3)
BINKS, Craig Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial (Fri), Road Race (Sat), Criterium (Sun) (3)
MANCUSI, Alexandro Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial (Fri), Road Race (Sat), Criterium (Sun) (3)
WILLIAMS, Ian Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial (Fri) (1)
BRADLEY, Paul Provisionally entered Road Race (Sat), Criterium (Sun) (2)
YUEN, Jack Provisionally entered Road Race (Sat), Criterium (Sun) (2)
GRIFFIN, Anthony Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial (Fri) (1)
MASON, John Provisionally entered Road Race (Sat), Criterium (Sun) (2)
BOWLES, Ross Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial (Fri), Road Race (Sat), Criterium (Sun) (3)
MILNE, Brigham Provisionally entered Road Race (Sat), Criterium (Sun) (2)
LING, Chris Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial (Fri), Road Race (Sat), Criterium (Sun) (3)
MCCLUNG, Naran Provisionally entered Road Race (Sat) (1)
PARKER, Edward Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial (Fri), Road Race (Sat), Criterium (Sun) (3)
RICHARDS, Tom Provisionally entered Road Race (Sat), Criterium (Sun) (2)
TAAFFE, Philip Provisionally entered Road Race (Sat), Criterium (Sun) (2)
STOCKWELL, Peter Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial (Fri), Road Race (Sat), Criterium (Sun) (3)
MCNAMARA, Marty Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial (Fri), Road Race (Sat), Criterium (Sun) (3)
ASHPOLE, Rhys Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial (Fri), Road Race (Sat), Criterium (Sun) (3)
COLEMAN, Glenn Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial (Fri), Road Race (Sat), Criterium (Sun) (3)
GRANT, Ian Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial (Fri), Road Race (Sat), Criterium (Sun) (3)
KNEZEVIC, Bosko Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial (Fri), Road Race (Sat), Criterium (Sun) (3)
BALZAN, Carlos Scratched Individual Time Trial (Fri), Road Race (Sat), Criterium (Sun) (3)
BRAY, Andrew Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial (Fri), Road Race (Sat), Criterium (Sun) (3)
WALL, Terence Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial (Fri), Road Race (Sat), Criterium (Sun) (3)
O’MELEY, Kevin Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial (Fri) (1)
SPICER, Kate Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial (Fri), Road Race (Sat) (2)
TWYEROULD, Rob Provisionally entered Road Race (Sat), Criterium (Sun) (2)
NELSON, Alan Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial (Fri), Road Race (Sat), Criterium (Sun) (3)
LOVELL, Ian Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial (Fri), Road Race (Sat), Criterium (Sun) (3)
THOMAS, Andrew Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial (Fri), Road Race (Sat), Criterium (Sun) (3)
BORG, Stephen Provisionally entered Road Race (Sat) (1)
PALETHORPE, James Provisionally entered Road Race (Sat) (1)
BANERJEE, Katie Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial (Fri), Road Race (Sat), Criterium (Sun) (3)
THOMAS, Philip Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial (Fri), Road Race (Sat), Criterium (Sun) (3)
HOLLAND, Tony Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial (Fri) (1)
SCHNEIDER, Sarah Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial (Fri), Road Race (Sat) (2)
CLARKE, Rhys Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial (Fri), Road Race (Sat), Criterium (Sun) (3)
NICOLLE, Keith Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial (Fri), Road Race (Sat), Criterium (Sun) (3)
BERKELEY, Kevin Provisionally entered Road Race (Sat), Criterium (Sun) (2)
BEGGS, Matt Provisionally entered Criterium (Sun), Road Race (Sat) (2)
OATEN, Brad Provisionally entered Road Race (Sat), Criterium (Sun) (2)
POMERING, Daniel Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial (Fri), Road Race (Sat), Criterium (Sun) (3)
HARRIS, Keith Provisionally entered Road Race (Sat) (1)
LEONG, Clinton Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial (Fri), Road Race (Sat), Criterium (Sun) (3)
WIN, Phillip Provisionally entered Road Race (Sat), Criterium (Sun) (2)
SCHNEIDER, Benedikt Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial (Fri), Road Race (Sat), Criterium (Sun) (3)
BURNE, Craig Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial (Fri), Road Race (Sat), Criterium (Sun) (3)