Startlist for WA GE Rd 7 - Dunsborough

Published at: Tue, 27 Jul 2021 10:35 PM AWST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
MEN_(FULL_ENDURO_19+) AINSWORTH, Harry Cape Mountain Bikers
MEN_(FULL_ENDURO_19+) ALLEN, Matt PMBC
MEN_(FULL_ENDURO_19+) CLEVELAND, Darcy Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_(FULL_ENDURO_19+) COMMINS, Bryce MRORCA
MEN_(FULL_ENDURO_19+) FRASER, Jayden Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_(FULL_ENDURO_19+) HOWARD, Charlie Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_(FULL_ENDURO_19+) KINNEAR, Hayden Albany mountain bike club
MEN_(FULL_ENDURO_19+) KYME, Roly MRORCA
MEN_(FULL_ENDURO_19+) LITTERICK, Ryan Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_(FULL_ENDURO_19+) MALYNN, Josh Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_(FULL_ENDURO_19+) MICHIELSEN, Kose Peel District Mountain Bike Club
MEN_(FULL_ENDURO_19+) RIDLEY, Austin Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_(FULL_ENDURO_19+) TAPLIN, Hugh Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_19-29_(WEAPONS) ANGUS, Joshua Perth mountain bike club
MEN_19-29_(WEAPONS) CLARKE, Ben Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_19-29_(WEAPONS) DAVIS, Ethan None yet
MEN_19-29_(WEAPONS) ENTWISTLE, Griffin None
MEN_19-29_(WEAPONS) FERNIHOUGH, Dylan Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_19-29_(WEAPONS) GODDEN, Kaiden Denmark Mountain Bike Club
MEN_19-29_(WEAPONS) GULVIN, Corey Collie CC
MEN_19-29_(WEAPONS) HOEY, Dan Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_19-29_(WEAPONS) HYLAND, Chris PMBC
MEN_19-29_(WEAPONS) MCKENZIE, Kevin NA
MEN_19-29_(WEAPONS) MERRITT, Kian Ferguson valley
MEN_19-29_(WEAPONS) MONTTINEN, Blaine Peel Districts Mountain Bike Club Inc
MEN_19-29_(WEAPONS) PAJEWSKI, Eddy Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_19-29_(WEAPONS) PINK, Toby Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_19-29_(WEAPONS) RICHARDS, Taylor Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_19-29_(WEAPONS) RIGBY, Callum None
MEN_19-29_(WEAPONS) TAYLOR, Dylan Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_19-29_(WEAPONS) TURNER, Alex AusCycling
MEN_19-29_(WEAPONS) WALDRON, Lachlan Albany mountain bike club
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) ALERS, Trent Linga Longa Mountain Bike Club Inc
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) BEAMAN, Simon Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) BOOTHA, Ren Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) BRADLEY, John Westside BMX Club
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) BUESNEL, Kyron Perth MTB Club
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) BURTENSHAW, Mitch PMBC
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) CAIN, Trent Linga Longa Mountain Bike Club Inc
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) CRUZ, Sedfrey No Club
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) DAVIS, Jayden Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) DE SILVA, Charles Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) DE VILLIERS, Wayne Kalamunda cycles
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) FARAC, Jamie Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) GROSSE, Jacob Cape Mountain Bikers
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) HARMS, Darren Collie Cycling Club
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) HASLAM, Jamie WA Gravity Enduro
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) HOOPER, Alex Westside BMX Club
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) KINGSHOTT, Dayne Linga Longa Mountain Bike Club Inc
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) KLYNNYK, Paul Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) LAMB, Nathan Peel District Mountain Bike Club
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) LAMBERTI, Ryan south west mountain bike club
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) LEINSTER, Scott Gladstone Mountain Bike Club Inc
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) LOCK, Jared Albany mountain bike club
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) MARCHANT, Roddy Westside BMX Club
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) MEYER, Stephen Margaret River Off-road Cycling Association
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) MILES, Adam Ferguson valley
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) MILLBAND, Daniel Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) MINUTILLO, Robert Western Trails Alliance LTD
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) MOUNTFORD, Justin Linga Longa Mountain Bike Club Inc
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) NANNEN, Jon Peel District Cycling Club
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) ONG, Justin Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) PLANT, Sam Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) REES, Eric Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) SHEAHAN, Jesse Linga Longa Mountain Bike Club Inc
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) SIRR, Ariel Perth MTB Club
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) SOBEY, Dwayne Albany mountain bike club
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) STONE, Ben Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) THURLOW, Luke None yet
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) TREWENACK, Patrick Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) VOGELS, Ryan PMBC
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) WALKER, Scott Perth mountain bike club
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) WATTS, Liam Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) WILSON, Chris Perth MTB Club
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) WILSON, Matt Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) WOOD, Jamie Perth mountain bike club
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) WYATT, Michael Margaret River Off-road Cycling Association
MEN_40-49_(MASTERS) BOND, Kewan Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_40-49_(MASTERS) CARATTI, Aaron Perth mountain bike club
MEN_40-49_(MASTERS) COLLIS, Adam Cape Mountain Bikers
MEN_40-49_(MASTERS) DE JONG, Nathan Western Trails Alliance LTD
MEN_40-49_(MASTERS) DE SILVA, Eugene Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_40-49_(MASTERS) EVANS, Rob Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_40-49_(MASTERS) FISHER, Joel Peel Downhill
MEN_40-49_(MASTERS) FLOWER, Haydn wa enduro
MEN_40-49_(MASTERS) GOUGH, Dean Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_40-49_(MASTERS) GREEN, Wayne Albany mountain bike club
MEN_40-49_(MASTERS) HOLLAND, Brendan MRORCA
MEN_40-49_(MASTERS) HOLLINGBERY, Craig Track Cycling WA
MEN_40-49_(MASTERS) HOLMES, Andrew Peel District Mountain Bike Club
MEN_40-49_(MASTERS) JEFFS, Stuart Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_40-49_(MASTERS) KINNUNEN, Miikael Perth mountain bike club
MEN_40-49_(MASTERS) KIRBY, Ben Perth mountain bike club
MEN_40-49_(MASTERS) LAIRD, Andrew Peel District Mountain Bike Club
MEN_40-49_(MASTERS) MACKEY, Paul Albany mountain bike club
MEN_40-49_(MASTERS) MACPHERSON, Jason Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_40-49_(MASTERS) MARTIN, Rob No Club Yet
MEN_40-49_(MASTERS) MCKELVIE, Lachlan Victors Cycle Club
MEN_40-49_(MASTERS) MEDLING, Dave Linga Longa Mountain Bike Club Inc
MEN_40-49_(MASTERS) NEESHAM, Peter Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_40-49_(MASTERS) NEW, Garnet Perth MTB Club
MEN_40-49_(MASTERS) OLIVER, Bill dunsborough
MEN_40-49_(MASTERS) ORCHARD, Bevan South West Mountain Bike Club
MEN_40-49_(MASTERS) PADFIELD, Craig Western Trails Alliance LTD
MEN_40-49_(MASTERS) PAYNE, Quinton Nil
MEN_40-49_(MASTERS) ROBERTS, Paul Other
MEN_40-49_(MASTERS) SAVILLE, Andrew Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_40-49_(MASTERS) SCALLY, Jamie Albany Mtb
MEN_40-49_(MASTERS) SMYTH, Philip Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_40-49_(MASTERS) SORENSEN, Paul n/a
MEN_40-49_(MASTERS) SOUTAR-DAWSON, Ruari Western Trails Alliance LTD
MEN_40-49_(MASTERS) STOREY, Aaron south west mountain bike club
MEN_40-49_(MASTERS) THOMSON, Chris Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_40-49_(MASTERS) WALKER, Laurence Cape Mountain Bikers
MEN_50-59_(SUPER_MASTERS) ALLFREY, Mike Dunsborough mtb Cycle Club
MEN_50-59_(SUPER_MASTERS) BOTICA, Lance Cape Mountain Bikers
MEN_50-59_(SUPER_MASTERS) BOYCE, Peter Peel District Mountain Bike Club
MEN_50-59_(SUPER_MASTERS) CHRISTIE, Brett Perth mountain bike club
MEN_50-59_(SUPER_MASTERS) GOODREID, Adrian Kalumunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_50-59_(SUPER_MASTERS) HOUGH, Greg Cape Mountain Bikers
MEN_50-59_(SUPER_MASTERS) LANE, Steve Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_50-59_(SUPER_MASTERS) MCKENZIE, Paul Margaret River Off-road Cycling Association
MEN_50-59_(SUPER_MASTERS) PALMER, Paul PMBC
MEN_50-59_(SUPER_MASTERS) ROACH, Tim Perth mountain bike club
MEN_50-59_(SUPER_MASTERS) RUTLEY, Richard Kalumunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_50-59_(SUPER_MASTERS) VAUGHAN, Phil Don’t have one
MEN_60+_(GRAND_MASTERS) WITHERS, Andrew Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_EBIKE_19+ BANNISTER, Aaron Perth mountain bike club
MEN_EBIKE_19+ BARKER, Clint Westside BMX Club
MEN_EBIKE_19+ BATHGATE, Glenn Western Trails Alliance LTD
MEN_EBIKE_19+ CARATTI, Nathan Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_EBIKE_19+ DEVINE, Mike Kalamunda Bike Collective
MEN_EBIKE_19+ DRISCOLL, Jeremy dunsborough
MEN_EBIKE_19+ DUBOIS, Rex Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_EBIKE_19+ MATTEEUSSEN, West Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_EBIKE_19+ MITCHELL, Theo Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_EBIKE_19+ SNAPE, John Perth mountain bike club
MEN_EBIKE_19+ STAUDE, Francis Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_EBIKE_19+ TEMPLE, Sam Perth MTB Club
MEN_EBIKE_19+ WEBB, Toby Linga Longa Mountain Bike Club Inc
MEN_EBIKE_19+ WHITELAW, Adam Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_U9_(WHIPPETS) BRADLEY, Bodhi Westside BMX Club
MEN_U9_(WHIPPETS) BUTTERWORTH, William NA
MEN_U9_(WHIPPETS) DALGLEISH, Archie Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_U9_(WHIPPETS) DELANEY, Angus AusCycling
MEN_U9_(WHIPPETS) DELANEY, Oliver Westside BMX Club
MEN_U9_(WHIPPETS) HOOPER, Kai Westside BMX Club
MEN_U9_(WHIPPETS) LEGG, Rocky Rockingham BMX Club
MEN_U9_(WHIPPETS) LITTERICK, Reed Hills BMX Club
MEN_U9_(WHIPPETS) MARCHANT, Zak Westside BMX Club
MEN_U9_(WHIPPETS) STEEL, Denver Peel Districts Mountain Bike Club Inc
MEN_U9_(WHIPPETS) STEELE, Parker None
MEN_U9_(WHIPPETS) THURLOW, Bam Wanneroo BMX Club
MEN_U11_(WHIPPETS) BOASE, Noah No Club Yet
MEN_U11_(WHIPPETS) BRADLEY, Kai Westside BMX Club
MEN_U11_(WHIPPETS) BUCCELLATO, Thomas Cockburn BMX Club
MEN_U11_(WHIPPETS) BURROWS, Brodie Cape Mountain Bikers
MEN_U11_(WHIPPETS) BURTON, Ashton Rockingham BMX Clu
MEN_U11_(WHIPPETS) DALGLEISH, Jaxon Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_U11_(WHIPPETS) DEEKS, Oliver Cape Mountain Bikers
MEN_U11_(WHIPPETS) DICKINSON, Koby Perth mountain bike club
MEN_U11_(WHIPPETS) FORDE, Roman Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_U11_(WHIPPETS) HOLLINGBERY, Xavier Perth mountain bike club
MEN_U11_(WHIPPETS) LEMMEY, Harlen Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_U11_(WHIPPETS) MULQUEEN, Bruno Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_U11_(WHIPPETS) SCHULT, Jaxon Cape Mountain Bikers
MEN_U11_(WHIPPETS) SOBEY, Beau Albany mountain bike club
MEN_U11_(WHIPPETS) SORENSEN, Christian n/a
MEN_U11_(WHIPPETS) STABLES, Mackenzie DENMARK
MEN_U11_(WHIPPETS) STEEL, Oliver Peel Districts Mountain Bike Club Inc
MEN_U11_(WHIPPETS) STEELE, Cooper None.
MEN_U11_(WHIPPETS) STEELE, Mason None
MEN_U11_(WHIPPETS) TAYLOR, Jesse KMBC
MEN_U11_(WHIPPETS) TOWNS, Josh Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_U11_(WHIPPETS) VAN DER VEEN, Caleb Midland Cycle Club
MEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) ANTON, Jasper Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) BENNETT, Oliver Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) BIRD, Lachlan Perth mountain bike club
MEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) BOCHTLER, Lucas Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) BRICE, Noah Cape Mountain Bikers
MEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) BRUCE, Tyler N\A
MEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) BUCCELLATO, Benjamin Cockburn BMX Club
MEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) BUCCELLATO, Matthew Cockburn BMX
MEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) BURTON, Daniel Rockingham BMX Clu
MEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) BYRNE COLCLOUGH, Lionel WA Gravity Enduro
MEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) CHANSBURY, Callum Perth mountain bike club
MEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) COLLIS, Jeremy Cape Mountain Bikers
MEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) COOPER, Hamish Independant
MEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) DRUMMOND, Jy Denmark Mountain Bike Club
MEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) DUNLOP, Cooper Peel Districts Mountain Bike Club Inc
MEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) FALCONBRIDGE, Banjo Kalamunda Bike Collective
MEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) GIBLETT, Blake Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) GIBSON, Veeren N\A
MEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) HARDY, Kaleb Perth MTB Club
MEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) HART, Lachie Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) HOWELL, Reeve MRORCA
MEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) LEAR, Oscar Cycling aus
MEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) MCLEAN, Louis Albany mountain bike club
MEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) MEAD, Jack Cape Mountain Bikers
MEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) MULQUEEN, Mahe Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) MURPHY, Wyatt Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) MURRAY, Jake Cockburn BMX Club
MEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) MYERS, Noah Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) OAKMAN, Vincent Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) PERCY, Mitchell Cape Mountain Bikers
MEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) RATAJCZAK, Zane Westside BMX Club
MEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) ROBERTS, Kai Other
MEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) SMITH, Travis MRORCA
MEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) STATHAM, Remi Western Trails Alliance LTD
MEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) STEEL, Callum Peel Districts Mountain Bike Club Inc
MEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) STONE, Tyler Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) THOMPSON, Flynn MRORCA
MEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) TOWNS, Luke Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) WARBURTON, Jett cape moutain bikers
MEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) WILLEY, Ashton Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) WINTER, Toby Perth mountain bike club
MEN_U15 ADAMS, Kieran PMBC
MEN_U15 ASPHAR, William MTB Perth
MEN_U15 ATKINS, Kalan MRORCA
MEN_U15 BALDWIN, Sonny Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_U15 BARNARD, Jesse Dunsborough
MEN_U15 BEIJERING, Lance AusCycling
MEN_U15 BRICE, Tao Cape Mountain Bikers
MEN_U15 BRIGINSHAW, Angus Bunbury
MEN_U15 CAMPBELL, Dylan Kalamunda Bike Collective
MEN_U15 CICANESE, Zac Kalumunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_U15 COLEMAN, Drew Ferguson valley mtb club
MEN_U15 CORNICK, Mason Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_U15 COULTER, Matt WA Gravity Enduro
MEN_U15 CRIDDLE, Joshua Not currently registered with a club
MEN_U15 DAVIES, Jarvis Cape Mountain Bikers
MEN_U15 DE BRITO, Kellen Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_U15 DINGEY, Taashi Margaret River Off-road Cycling Association
MEN_U15 DRISCOLL, Jack dunsborough
MEN_U15 DRUMMOND, Jake Denmark Mountain Bike Club
MEN_U15 DUFF, Callum N\A
MEN_U15 DUYVESTEIN, Reuben Cape Mountain Bikers
MEN_U15 FIELDING, Lockie cape moutain bikers
MEN_U15 FLOWER, Huxly wa enduro
MEN_U15 FREEMAN, Ashley south west mountain bike club
MEN_U15 FRY, Cameron Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_U15 GARTON, Luke Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_U15 GOODENOUGH, Arian Kalamunda cycles
MEN_U15 GRAHAM, Mark Western Trails Alliance LTD
MEN_U15 GRONDAL, Reuben KMBC
MEN_U15 HARDING, Jett Kalumunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_U15 HOWELL, Oliver MRORCA
MEN_U15 HUGHES, Clarke Melville Fremantle CC
MEN_U15 KUCKELKORN, Beau PMBC
MEN_U15 LINTON, Zac Western Trails Alliance LTD
MEN_U15 LOVE, Noah Cape Mountain Bikers
MEN_U15 MANSFIELD, Jay MTBA
MEN_U15 MASKELL, Addison Bunbury BMX Club
MEN_U15 MCGHEE, Declan Rockingham BMX Club
MEN_U15 MCLEAN, Campbell Albany mountain bike club
MEN_U15 MEDLING, Clay Linga Longa Mountain Bike Club Inc
MEN_U15 MILLER, Ewan Wanneroo BMX Club
MEN_U15 MOORE, Joseph Peel Districts Mountain Bike Club Inc
MEN_U15 MOORE, Josh Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_U15 MURRAY, Ross Cockburn BMX Club
MEN_U15 NICHOLS, Angus Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_U15 ODDY, Angus South West Mountain Bike Club
MEN_U15 OLIVER, Jake dunsborough
MEN_U15 OLNEY, Finn Cape Mountain Bikers
MEN_U15 OREMEK, James Western Trails Alliance LTD
MEN_U15 PARKER, Callan NA
MEN_U15 PAVLINOVICH, Denan Western Trails Alliance LTD
MEN_U15 PETERSEN, Fletcher Perth mountain bike club
MEN_U15 PILOT, Daniel None.
MEN_U15 PILOT, Ethan Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_U15 PRINCI, Anthony Ferguson valley mtb club
MEN_U15 RATAJCZAK, Koby Westside BMX Club
MEN_U15 RICHARDS, Sonny Dunsborough
MEN_U15 RICHARDSON, Finn Cape Mountain Bikers
MEN_U15 RIDE, Lochlain MRORCA
MEN_U15 ROBERTS, Arran Ferguson valley mtb club
MEN_U15 ROBINSON, Jai WA Gravity Enduro
MEN_U15 ROUSE, Zephyr Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_U15 SCHULZ, Johntie NA
MEN_U15 SERTIS, Taki Margaret River Off-road Cycling Association
MEN_U15 SIMS, Luke Perth mountain bike club
MEN_U15 SLATER, Izaac WA Gravity Enduro
MEN_U15 SMITH, Riley MRORCA
MEN_U15 SMITH, Sean Perth mountain bike club
MEN_U15 SPECK, Aaron Westside BMX Club
MEN_U15 STEVENS, Gabe Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_U15 STILL, Will MRORCA
MEN_U15 STONE, Lee Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_U15 SUMMERS, Tom Cape Mountain Bikers
MEN_U15 TANGNEY, Jack Western Trails Alliance LTD
MEN_U15 TAYLOR, Luke KMBC
MEN_U15 TAYLOR, Zac KMBC
MEN_U15 TEASDALE, Josh dunsborough
MEN_U15 TOWNS, Chase Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_U15 VAN VUUREN, Benjamin Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_U15 VENER, Adam Bunbury
MEN_U15 VON PALESKE, Ben Hills BMX Club
MEN_U15 WAAYERS, Jack MRORCA
MEN_U15 WALKER, Finlay Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_U15 WELMAN, Matthew Kalumunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_U15 WILSON, Chad Western Trails Alliance LTD
MEN_U15 WINTER, Archie Perth mountain bike club
MEN_U15 WRIGHT, Connor SWMTB
MEN_U15 ZWANENBURG, Lewis Cape Mountain Bikers
MEN_U17 ADAMS, Hayden PMBC
MEN_U17 ALLEN, Samuel Ferguson valley mtb club
MEN_U17 BATHGATE, Zakiah Western Trails Alliance LTD
MEN_U17 BEIJERING, Baiden Peel Districts Mountain Bike Club Inc
MEN_U17 BERGROTH, Jesse Cape Mountain Bikers
MEN_U17 BOYLE, Archie Collie Cycling Club
MEN_U17 BRAJER, Benjamin n/a
MEN_U17 BROOMFIELD, Jake Western Trails Alliance LTD
MEN_U17 BULLOCK, Seth Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_U17 CHESTER, Xavier NONEXISTENT
MEN_U17 CLARKE, Wilson Cape Mountain Bikers
MEN_U17 COCIVERA, Kobe Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_U17 COOPER, Joel Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_U17 CUSSONS, Josh Western Trails Alliance LTD
MEN_U17 DOYLE, Alex Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_U17 FARRELLY, Zak --
MEN_U17 FIELDING, Sam None
MEN_U17 FLYNN, Alex N/A
MEN_U17 FRAME, Angus Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_U17 GALIPO, Seth MTBA
MEN_U17 GARTON, Will Linga Longa Mountain Bike Club Inc
MEN_U17 GILKISON, Sam Western Trails Alliance LTD
MEN_U17 GOLDSTONE, Sam Humble On Track
MEN_U17 GORBACH, Brayden Cape Mountain Bikers
MEN_U17 GRAHAM, Jared Western Trails Alliance LTD
MEN_U17 GREEN, Jake Cape Mountain Bikers
MEN_U17 GRONDAL, Liam KMBC
MEN_U17 HALLETT, Benjamin Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_U17 HISCOX, Cooper Peel Districts Mountain Bike Club Inc
MEN_U17 HOLMES, Benjamin Peel Districts Mountain Bike Club Inc
MEN_U17 HORSFORD, Luke Cape Mountain Bikers
MEN_U17 HOUGH, Beaux Cape Mountain Bikers
MEN_U17 HOULISTON, Campbell MTBA membership
MEN_U17 HOWARD, Finn Ferguson valley
MEN_U17 HUGHES, Daniel Margaret River Off-road Cycling Association
MEN_U17 JEFFS, Cian Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_U17 JONES, Lachlan Peel District Mountain Bike Club
MEN_U17 KIRBY, Vaughn Perth mountain bike club
MEN_U17 KNIGHT, Liam Western Trails Alliance LTD
MEN_U17 LAWSON, Tyler Peel District Mountain Bike Club Inc
MEN_U17 MIENIE, William MRORCA
MEN_U17 MILLER, Jack Cape Mountain Bikers
MEN_U17 MONKLEY, Tyden Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_U17 MORRIS, Donovan Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_U17 MOURITZ, Riley Don’t have one
MEN_U17 MURRAY, Brodie Cockburn BMX Club
MEN_U17 NEESHAM, Joshua Linga Longa Mountain Bike Club Inc
MEN_U17 NORMAN, Brodie Peel District Mountain Bike Club
MEN_U17 O'DONNELL, Harper Albany mountain bike club
MEN_U17 PICKFORD, Bailey Western Trails Alliance LTD
MEN_U17 POTGIETER, Joel Melo Velo
MEN_U17 POVAH, Ryan NA
MEN_U17 REGAN, Nicholas Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_U17 REILLY, Finn Cape Mountain Bikers
MEN_U17 ROACH, Kirby PMBC
MEN_U17 RODIER, Stacey dunsborough
MEN_U17 ROODHOUSE, Ollie Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_U17 RUTLEY, Dylan Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_U17 SAVILLE, Darcy Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_U17 SHERLOCK, Joel AusCycling
MEN_U17 SLATER, Harmon Kalumunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_U17 SMYTH, Brody Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_U17 SPENCER, Harry Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_U17 STAPLES, Luke Western Trails Alliance LTD
MEN_U17 STEEL, Keith Peel Districts Mountain Bike Club Inc
MEN_U17 STEINKRUG, Aden Perth mountain bike club
MEN_U17 STEWART, Jack Cape Mountain Bikers
MEN_U17 THOMPSON, Caleb Empire cycles
MEN_U17 THOMPSON, Lochlan MRORCA
MEN_U17 TRAINER, Izaac Cape Mountain Bikers
MEN_U17 TRIGGS, Joshua Western Trails Alliance LTD
MEN_U17 VAUGHAN, Wil Don’t have one
MEN_U17 VON KNOLL, Aidan Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_U17 VON PALESKE, Kyle Hills BMX Club
MEN_U17 WATTS, Jett Humble
MEN_U17 WATTS, Jett Humble
MEN_U17 WEADLEY, Seth MRORCA
MEN_U17 WILLIAMSON, Jack WA Gravity Enduro
MEN_U17 WILSON, Zac Margaret River Off-road Cycling Association
MEN_U17 WILTSHIRE, Tyler Western Trails Alliance LTD
MEN_U17 WRIGHT, Aiden SWMTB
MEN_U17 YOUNGER, Dylan free trial membership
MEN_U17 ZWITSER, Jesse Western Trails Alliance LTD
MEN_U19 ADAMS, Riley PMBC
MEN_U19 ALIPRANDI, Mitchell Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_U19 AULT, Jonathon Peel District Cycling Club
MEN_U19 BOND, Cooper Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_U19 BOTICA, Cory Cape Mountain Bikers4
MEN_U19 BRANCHI, Ethan Perth MTB Club
MEN_U19 CASEY, Joshua Western Trails Alliance LTD
MEN_U19 CHRISTIE, Bailey Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_U19 CLARK, Ethan Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_U19 DOWIE, Jason n/a
MEN_U19 EDWARDS, Blake south west mountain bike club
MEN_U19 GALLACHER, Sam N\A
MEN_U19 GARDINER, Andrew Cape Mountain Bikers
MEN_U19 GARTON, Samuel Linga Longa Mountain Bike Club Inc
MEN_U19 GLYNN, Robert Denmark Mountain Bike Club
MEN_U19 HOUGH, Jay Cape Mountain Bikers
MEN_U19 JONES, Sam Cape Mountain Bikers
MEN_U19 KYME, Gus MRORCA
MEN_U19 LINDSAY, Solly Western Trails Alliance LTD
MEN_U19 MANNING, Finn Cape Mountain Bikers
MEN_U19 MEDLING, Blake Linga Longa Mountain Bike Club Inc
MEN_U19 MURPHY, Taj MRORCA
MEN_U19 O’CONNELL, Seth Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_U19 PALMER, Ethan PMBC
MEN_U19 PEASLEY, Zac Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_U19 RUBERY, Tom Perth mountain bike club
MEN_U19 RYAN, Cameron WAGE
MEN_U19 TOLJ, Luka Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_U19 VINEY, Cole N/A
MEN_U19 ZIMMERMANN, Noah Bridgetown Mountain Bike and Cycling Club Inc.
WOMEN_(FULL_ENDURO_19+) BAILEY, Tanya Linga Longa MTB Club
WOMEN_(FULL_ENDURO_19+) GREEN, Storme Linga Longa MTB Club
WOMEN_(FULL_ENDURO_19+) HILL, Lucy Cape Mountain Bikers
WOMEN_(FULL_ENDURO_19+) STRICKLAND, Heidi Linga Longa MTB Club
WOMEN_(FULL_ENDURO_19+) TAYLOR, Sophie Burrup Mountain Bike Club
WOMEN_(FULL_ENDURO_19+) WORTH, Kya Cape Mountain Bikers
WOMEN_(FULL_ENDURO_19+) YOUNG, Catherine Linga Longa MTB Club
WOMEN_19-34_(WARRIORS) JAKOVICH, Stephanie NA
WOMEN_19-34_(WARRIORS) MOUNTFORD, Emily Linga Longa Mountain Bike Club Inc
WOMEN_19-34_(WARRIORS) REID, Sharnee AusCycling
WOMEN_19-34_(WARRIORS) SARSON, Lara Linga Longa MTB Club
WOMEN_19-34_(WARRIORS) SHEAHAN, Tash Linga Longa Mountain Bike Club Inc
WOMEN_19-34_(WARRIORS) SOUTAR-DAWSON, Clair Western Trails Alliance LTD
WOMEN_19-34_(WARRIORS) SULLIVAN, Rochelle Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
WOMEN_19-34_(WARRIORS) THOMPSON, Hillary-Jane Linga Longa MTB Club
WOMEN_35-44_(MASTERS) ADELINE, Dora Albany mountain bike club
WOMEN_35-44_(MASTERS) APLIN, Karis Linga Longa MTB Club
WOMEN_35-44_(MASTERS) ATTLEY, Louise PMBC
WOMEN_35-44_(MASTERS) BURGESS, Holly Perth mountain bike club
WOMEN_35-44_(MASTERS) CASTLEDINE, Tracy Linga Longa MTB Club
WOMEN_35-44_(MASTERS) FERGUSON, Angela Cape Mountain Bikers
WOMEN_35-44_(MASTERS) FRASER, Heather Linga Longa MTB Club
WOMEN_35-44_(MASTERS) HONEY-SMITH, Jenna Albany mountain bike club
WOMEN_35-44_(MASTERS) KIRKHAM, Karen Cape Mountain Bikers
WOMEN_35-44_(MASTERS) LAIRD, Sarah Linga Longa MTB Club
WOMEN_35-44_(MASTERS) LOTZ, Debbie Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
WOMEN_35-44_(MASTERS) NEW, Kristy N/A
WOMEN_35-44_(MASTERS) TRAINER, Lee-Anne Cape Mountain Bikers
WOMEN_45+_(SUPER_MASTERS) CONOLLY, Sarah Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
WOMEN_45+_(SUPER_MASTERS) HANLEY, Elise dunsborough
WOMEN_45+_(SUPER_MASTERS) NICHOLS, Simone Cape Mountain Bikers
WOMEN_45+_(SUPER_MASTERS) ROECKER, Dinah Albany mountain bike club
WOMEN_45+_(SUPER_MASTERS) STEELE, Rebecca Margaret River Off-road Cycling Association
WOMEN_45+_(SUPER_MASTERS) STONER, Corinne Albany mountain bike club
WOMEN_EBIKE_19+ CAMERON, Toni Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
WOMEN_EBIKE_19+ HOUGH, Leanne Cape Mountain Bikers
WOMEN_EBIKE_19+ WILLCOCKS-DANIEL, Carol WAGE
WOMEN_U11_(WHIPPETS) DINGEY, Sage Margaret River Off-road Cycling Association
WOMEN_U11_(WHIPPETS) GIBLETT, Madison Linga Longa MTB Club
WOMEN_U11_(WHIPPETS) LEGG, Malee Linga Longa Mountain Bike Club Inc
WOMEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) BOND, Piper Margaret River Off-road Cycling Association
WOMEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) MCKENZIE, Meg Margaret River Off-road Cycling Association
WOMEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) NEESHAM, Tahnee Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
WOMEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) WATTS, Taylah Linga Longa MTB Club
WOMEN_U15 BOND, Milly Margaret River Off-road Cycling Association
WOMEN_U15 COLLIS, Chloe Cape Mountain Bikers
WOMEN_U15 MOORE, Bella Linga Longa MTB Club
WOMEN_U15 O'DONNELL, Abbey Albany mountain bike club
WOMEN_U15 SORENSEN, Annalise n/a
WOMEN_U17 CARNIELLO, Sidney n/a
WOMEN_U17 EVANS, Chiara Linga Longa MTB Club
WOMEN_U17 HOLLAND, Alyssa MRORCA
WOMEN_U17 SMITH, Megan Perth mountain bike club
WOMEN_U17 WILLIAMSON, Paige N\A
WOMEN_U19 DAVISON, Zoe Perth MTB Club
WOMEN_U19 TANGNEY, Olivia Western Trails Alliance LTD
WOMEN_U19 WALDRON, Jessica Albany mountain bike club
WOMEN_WELCOME SCHULT, Jenelle Cape Mountain Bikers