Startlist for WA GE Rd 8 - Goat Farm

Published at: Fri, 08 Oct 2021 9:52 PM AWST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
MEN_(FULL_ENDURO_19+) AINSWORTH, Harry Cape Mountain Bikers
MEN_(FULL_ENDURO_19+) ALLEN, Matt PMBC
MEN_(FULL_ENDURO_19+) CLEMENTS, Harley Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_(FULL_ENDURO_19+) CLEVELAND, Darcy Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_(FULL_ENDURO_19+) COMMINS, Bryce MRORCA
MEN_(FULL_ENDURO_19+) CUSACK, Brendon Western Trails Alliance LTD
MEN_(FULL_ENDURO_19+) DEMPSEY, Trevor Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_(FULL_ENDURO_19+) DOBSON, Heath Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_(FULL_ENDURO_19+) EDEN, William N/a
MEN_(FULL_ENDURO_19+) EDGECOMBE, Alan AusCycling
MEN_(FULL_ENDURO_19+) FRASER, Jayden Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_(FULL_ENDURO_19+) HAMLEY, Tom WA Gravity Enduro
MEN_(FULL_ENDURO_19+) HOWARD, Charlie Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_(FULL_ENDURO_19+) LOWE, Rohan N\A
MEN_(FULL_ENDURO_19+) MALYNN, Josh Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_(FULL_ENDURO_19+) MCKELLAR, Michael Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_(FULL_ENDURO_19+) MICHIELSEN, Kose Peel District Mountain Bike Club
MEN_(FULL_ENDURO_19+) PROCHYRA, Jordan Peel District Mountain Bike Club
MEN_(FULL_ENDURO_19+) STOWERS, Matthew MTBA (Trial License)
MEN_(FULL_ENDURO_19+) TAPLIN, Hugh Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_(FULL_ENDURO_19+) TOLCZYK, Joe KMBC
MEN_(FULL_ENDURO_19+) VAN RYT, Dane Peel District Cycling Club
MEN_(FULL_ENDURO_19+) WEINERT, Corben Albany mountain bike club
MEN_19-29_(WEAPONS) ANGUS, Joshua Perth mountain bike club
MEN_19-29_(WEAPONS) BATT, Bailey N/A
MEN_19-29_(WEAPONS) CLARKE, Ben Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_19-29_(WEAPONS) COEN, James Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_19-29_(WEAPONS) ENTWISTLE, Griffin None
MEN_19-29_(WEAPONS) FERNIHOUGH, Dylan Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_19-29_(WEAPONS) GETHIN, William Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_19-29_(WEAPONS) GODDEN, Kaiden Denmark Mountain Bike Club
MEN_19-29_(WEAPONS) HAENSEL, Elijah Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_19-29_(WEAPONS) HOEY, Dan Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_19-29_(WEAPONS) HYLAND, Chris PMBC
MEN_19-29_(WEAPONS) KEAST, Zac WA Gravity Enduro
MEN_19-29_(WEAPONS) KLYNNYK, Callum Ferguson valley mtb club
MEN_19-29_(WEAPONS) MERRITT, Kian Ferguson valley
MEN_19-29_(WEAPONS) MITCHELL, Kyron Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_19-29_(WEAPONS) MONTTINEN, Blaine Peel Districts Mountain Bike Club Inc
MEN_19-29_(WEAPONS) PAJEWSKI, Eddy Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_19-29_(WEAPONS) RICHARDS, Taylor Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_19-29_(WEAPONS) RIGBY, Callum Peel District Mountain Bike Club
MEN_19-29_(WEAPONS) RUKSENAS, Bryce Peel District Mountain Bike Club
MEN_19-29_(WEAPONS) TURNER, Alex AusCycling
MEN_19-29_(WEAPONS) WARN, Lewis Perth mountain bike club
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) ALERS, Trent Linga Longa Mountain Bike Club Inc
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) BEAMAN, Simon Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) BEAUMONT, Ryan Peel District Mountainbike Club inc
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) BRADLEY, John Westside BMX Club
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) BRAID, Daniel KMBC
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) DAVIS, Jayden Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) DE JAGER, Francois Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) DE SILVA, Charles Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) DE VILLIERS, Wayne Kalamunda cycles
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) DRUMMOND, Brad Denmark Mountain Bike Club
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) DURNIN, Adam Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) FARAC, Jamie Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) GARCIA, Shane Peel District Mountainbike Club inc
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) GILBEY, Thomas Western Trails Alliance LTD
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) GLEMOT, Francois None
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) HARMS, Darren Collie Cycling Club
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) HASLAM, Jamie WA Gravity Enduro
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) HOOPER, Alex Westside BMX Club
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) HOY, Jonathan Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) KLYNNYK, Paul Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) LAMB, Nathan Peel District Mountain Bike Club
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) LAMBERT, Stuart KMBC
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) LAMP, Josh dunsborough
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) MARCHANT, Dayne Perthmtb club
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) MARCHANT, Roddy Westside BMX Club
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) MARTIN, Rohan Linga Longa Mountain Bike Club Inc
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) MATTEEUSSEN, West Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) MATTIUCCI, Nick Wage
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) MCCLENAGHAN, James N\A
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) MERRELLS, Dave Western Trails Alliance LTD
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) MEYER, Stephen Margaret River Off-road Cycling Association
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) MILES, Adam Ferguson valley
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) MILLBAND, Daniel Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) MINUTILLO, Robert Western Trails Alliance LTD
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) MORGAN, Dan Kalamunda MBC
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) NANNEN, Jon Peel District Cycling Club
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) NICHOLS, Paul KMBC
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) ONG, Justin Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) PEYDO, Adam Linga Longa Mountain Bike Club Inc
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) PHILLIPS, Josh Geraldton Mtb Club
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) PLANT, Sam Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) REES, Eric Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) ROUND, Sam Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) SIRR, Ariel Perth MTB Club
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) SMITH, Brodie Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) SOBEY, Dwayne Albany mountain bike club
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) SONGCUAN, Mark N\A
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) STEELE, Darren Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) TREWENACK, Patrick Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) VAN DER PLOEG, Bas N\A
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) VOGELS, Ryan PMBC
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) WALKER, Brett Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) WALKER, Scott Perth mountain bike club
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) WATTS, Liam Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) WILSON, Matt Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) WOOD, Jamie Perth mountain bike club
MEN_30-39_(WARRIORS) WYATT, Michael Margaret River Off-road Cycling Association
MEN_40-49_(MASTERS) BLAIR, Gerard Margaret River Off-road Cycling Association
MEN_40-49_(MASTERS) BOND, Kewan Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_40-49_(MASTERS) CHIN, Lok Kalumunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_40-49_(MASTERS) COLLIS, Adam Cape Mountain Bikers
MEN_40-49_(MASTERS) CURREY, Matthew n/a
MEN_40-49_(MASTERS) DREW, Tristrum Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_40-49_(MASTERS) FIELD, Gary Kalumunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_40-49_(MASTERS) FIEVEZ, Jono None
MEN_40-49_(MASTERS) FOSTER, Greg Denmark Mountain Bike Club
MEN_40-49_(MASTERS) GOUGH, Dean Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_40-49_(MASTERS) GREEN, Wayne Albany mountain bike club
MEN_40-49_(MASTERS) HALL, Graeme Southside BMX Club
MEN_40-49_(MASTERS) HARMAN, Steven 111
MEN_40-49_(MASTERS) HERITAGE, Mark Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_40-49_(MASTERS) HOLLAND, Brendan MRORCA
MEN_40-49_(MASTERS) HOLLINGBERY, Craig Track Cycling WA
MEN_40-49_(MASTERS) JEFFS, Stuart Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_40-49_(MASTERS) KINNUNEN, Miikael Perth mountain bike club
MEN_40-49_(MASTERS) KIRBY, Ben Perth mountain bike club
MEN_40-49_(MASTERS) KURILOWSKI, Alan Burrup Mountain Bike Club
MEN_40-49_(MASTERS) LAIRD, Andrew Peel District Mountain Bike Club
MEN_40-49_(MASTERS) LEITCH, Kurt South Perth rouleurs
MEN_40-49_(MASTERS) LENDICH, Steve Independant
MEN_40-49_(MASTERS) LINAKER, Seton Margaret River Off-road Cycling Association
MEN_40-49_(MASTERS) MAGOWAN, Daniel Peel District Mountain Bike Club
MEN_40-49_(MASTERS) MAIN, Colin AusCycling
MEN_40-49_(MASTERS) MCGRATH, Ben WAGE
MEN_40-49_(MASTERS) MERRELLS, Warren Western Trails Alliance LTD
MEN_40-49_(MASTERS) NEAL, Russell Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_40-49_(MASTERS) NEESHAM, Peter Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_40-49_(MASTERS) OLIVER, Bill dunsborough
MEN_40-49_(MASTERS) ORCHARD, Bevan South West Mountain Bike Club
MEN_40-49_(MASTERS) PADFIELD, Craig Western Trails Alliance LTD
MEN_40-49_(MASTERS) READ, Matt Perth mountain bike club
MEN_40-49_(MASTERS) ROBERTS, Paul Other
MEN_40-49_(MASTERS) SAVILLE, Andrew Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_40-49_(MASTERS) SKINNER, Bradley Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_40-49_(MASTERS) SMYTH, Philip Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_40-49_(MASTERS) SOUTAR-DAWSON, Ruari Western Trails Alliance LTD
MEN_40-49_(MASTERS) STEPHENS, Dave WA Gravity Enduro
MEN_40-49_(MASTERS) TOWNS, Phil Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_40-49_(MASTERS) TUROY-SMITH, Clinton Mottin Piggers
MEN_40-49_(MASTERS) WALKER, Laurence Cape Mountain Bikers
MEN_40-49_(MASTERS) WILKINSON, Paul Perth MTB Club
MEN_40-49_(MASTERS) WILSON, Troy Not currently registered with a club
MEN_40-49_(MASTERS) WRAGG, Richard Western Trails Alliance LTD
MEN_50-59_(SUPER_MASTERS) BOYCE, Peter Peel District Mountain Bike Club
MEN_50-59_(SUPER_MASTERS) DANIEL, Ian Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_50-59_(SUPER_MASTERS) HANSEN, Simon Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_50-59_(SUPER_MASTERS) HENWOOD, Will Linga Longa Mountain Bike Club Inc
MEN_50-59_(SUPER_MASTERS) HOUGH, Greg Cape Mountain Bikers
MEN_50-59_(SUPER_MASTERS) MCKENZIE, Paul Margaret River Off-road Cycling Association
MEN_50-59_(SUPER_MASTERS) MORGAN, Jamie PERTH MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB
MEN_50-59_(SUPER_MASTERS) PALMER, Paul PMBC
MEN_50-59_(SUPER_MASTERS) ROODHOUSE, Ben Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_50-59_(SUPER_MASTERS) STEVENS, Jim Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_60+_(GRAND_MASTERS) RYAN, Clem KMBC
MEN_60+_(GRAND_MASTERS) WITHERS, Andrew Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_EBIKE_19+ CARATTI, Nathan Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_EBIKE_19+ DEVINE, Mike Kalamunda Bike Collective
MEN_EBIKE_19+ FRIZZELL, William Linga Longa Mountain Bike Club Inc
MEN_EBIKE_19+ LAMBERTI, Ryan south west mountain bike club
MEN_EBIKE_19+ MITCHELL, Theo Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_EBIKE_19+ ROWE, Codey Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_EBIKE_19+ SNAPE, John Perth mountain bike club
MEN_EBIKE_19+ SPENCER, Rhys Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_EBIKE_19+ STAUDE, Francis Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_EBIKE_19+ TEMPLE, Sam Perth MTB Club
MEN_EBIKE_19+ THORPE, Mitchell TBA
MEN_EBIKE_19+ WEBB, Toby Linga Longa Mountain Bike Club Inc
MEN_EBIKE_19+ WHITELAW, Adam Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_U9_(WHIPPETS) BRADLEY, Bodhi Westside BMX Club
MEN_U9_(WHIPPETS) DALGLEISH, Archie Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_U9_(WHIPPETS) DELANEY, Oliver Westside BMX Club
MEN_U9_(WHIPPETS) HOOPER, Kai Westside BMX Club
MEN_U9_(WHIPPETS) HOWARD, Judd Hills BMX Club
MEN_U9_(WHIPPETS) HUDSON, Donovan Non affiliated
MEN_U9_(WHIPPETS) KANE, Levi Hills BMX Club
MEN_U9_(WHIPPETS) LEGG, Rocky Rockingham BMX Club
MEN_U9_(WHIPPETS) LITTERICK, Reed Hills BMX Club
MEN_U9_(WHIPPETS) MARCHANT, Zak Westside BMX Club
MEN_U9_(WHIPPETS) SCHMID, Flynn PMBC
MEN_U9_(WHIPPETS) STEEL, Denver Peel Districts Mountain Bike Club Inc
MEN_U9_(WHIPPETS) THOMSON, Wesley nil
MEN_U11_(WHIPPETS) BOASE, Noah No Club Yet
MEN_U11_(WHIPPETS) BRADLEY, Kai Westside BMX Club
MEN_U11_(WHIPPETS) BUCCELLATO, Thomas Cockburn BMX Club
MEN_U11_(WHIPPETS) CAMPBELL, Lucas WA Gravity Enduro
MEN_U11_(WHIPPETS) DALGLEISH, Jaxon Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_U11_(WHIPPETS) DEEKS, Oliver Cape Mountain Bikers
MEN_U11_(WHIPPETS) DICKINSON, Koby Perth mountain bike club
MEN_U11_(WHIPPETS) FORDE, Roman Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_U11_(WHIPPETS) HOWARD, Ace Hills BMX Club
MEN_U11_(WHIPPETS) KENNY, Max Wage
MEN_U11_(WHIPPETS) KINKELA, Tom Western Trails Alliance LTD
MEN_U11_(WHIPPETS) LEMMEY, Harlen Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_U11_(WHIPPETS) LEWIS, Angus Thirteen Eleven
MEN_U11_(WHIPPETS) MULQUEEN, Bruno Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_U11_(WHIPPETS) SOBEY, Beau Albany mountain bike club
MEN_U11_(WHIPPETS) SORENSEN, Christian n/a
MEN_U11_(WHIPPETS) STABLES, Mackenzie DENMARK
MEN_U11_(WHIPPETS) STEEL, Oliver Peel Districts Mountain Bike Club Inc
MEN_U11_(WHIPPETS) TOWNS, Josh Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) ALAMANGOS, Ezra Western Trails Alliance LTD
MEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) ANTON, Jasper Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) BENNETT, Oliver Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) BIRD, Lachlan Perth mountain bike club
MEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) BOCHTLER, Lucas Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) BRICE, Noah Cape Mountain Bikers
MEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) BRINCAT, Baxter Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) BUCCELLATO, Benjamin Cockburn BMX Club
MEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) BUCCELLATO, Matthew Cockburn BMX
MEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) BURNS, Liam Perth MTB Club
MEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) CARR, Saxon WestCycle
MEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) CHANSBURY, Callum Perth mountain bike club
MEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) COLLIS, Jeremy Cape Mountain Bikers
MEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) COWBURN, Liam None
MEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) CURREY, William N/A
MEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) DRUMMOND, Jy Denmark Mountain Bike Club
MEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) DUNLOP, Cooper Peel Districts Mountain Bike Club Inc
MEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) FALCONBRIDGE, Banjo Kalamunda Bike Collective
MEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) FIEVEZ, Wil None.
MEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) GIBBS, Blake No Club Yet
MEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) HARDY, Kaleb Perth MTB Club
MEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) HOWELL, Reeve MRORCA
MEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) HURST, Jaxon Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) KING, William dreamline
MEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) LEAR, Ollie Midland Cycle Club
MEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) LEAR, Oscar Cycling aus
MEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) MAGOWAN, Beau Peel District Mountain Bike Club
MEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) MALONE, Jack Peel District Mountain Bike Club
MEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) MULQUEEN, Mahe Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) MURPHY, Wyatt Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) MURRAY, Jake Cockburn BMX Club
MEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) MYERS, Noah Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) PICKERING, Oskar Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) RATAJCZAK, Zane Westside BMX Club
MEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) ROBERTS, Kai Other
MEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) ROGERS, Harley BYFORD BMX club
MEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) SMITH, Travis MRORCA
MEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) STATHAM, Remi Western Trails Alliance LTD
MEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) STEEL, Callum Peel Districts Mountain Bike Club Inc
MEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) THOMPSON, Flynn MRORCA
MEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) TOWNS, Luke Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) WARDLE, Travis Perth MTB Club
MEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) WICKES, Jayden Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) WINTER, Toby Perth mountain bike club
MEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) WOOD, Harry None.
MEN_U15 ABBOTT, Kaylan Wanneroo BMX Club
MEN_U15 ADAMS, Kieran PMBC
MEN_U15 ASPHAR, William MTB Perth
MEN_U15 ATKINS, Kalan MRORCA
MEN_U15 BALDWIN, Sonny Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_U15 BEIJERING, Lance AusCycling
MEN_U15 BENNETT, Finn Wage
MEN_U15 BRICE, Tao Cape Mountain Bikers
MEN_U15 BROWN, Lucas NA
MEN_U15 CAMPBELL, Dylan Kalamunda Bike Collective
MEN_U15 CASSIDY, Jack N/A
MEN_U15 CHALMERS, Che Western Trails Alliance LTD
MEN_U15 CHEESEMAN, Liam Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_U15 CHEN, Matthew N\A
MEN_U15 CHURCH, Kody Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_U15 CICANESE, Zac Kalumunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_U15 CLASEN, Zac N\A
MEN_U15 CORNICK, Mason Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_U15 DE BRITO, Kellen Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_U15 DICKHART, Hayden Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_U15 DINGEY, Taashi Margaret River Off-road Cycling Association
MEN_U15 DRISCOLL, Jack dunsborough
MEN_U15 DRUMMOND, Jake Denmark Mountain Bike Club
MEN_U15 FOSTER, Liam not applicable
MEN_U15 FOX, Jamie Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_U15 FRY, Cameron Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_U15 GARTON, Luke Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_U15 GIBBS, Riley No Club Yet
MEN_U15 GRAHAM, Mark Western Trails Alliance LTD
MEN_U15 GRONDAL, Reuben KMBC
MEN_U15 HALL, Cooper Southside BMX Club
MEN_U15 HARDING, Jett Kalumunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_U15 HENRY, Nicholas Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_U15 HILL, Owen None yet
MEN_U15 HOCKNULL, Riley Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_U15 HOSSACK, Riley Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_U15 HOWELL, Oliver MRORCA
MEN_U15 JENKINS, Oscar Perth MTB Club
MEN_U15 JOHNSON, Tate Kalamunda cycles
MEN_U15 JOYCE, Jack Western Trails Alliance LTD
MEN_U15 KING, Deacon N\A
MEN_U15 KINKELA, Ryan Western Trails Alliance LTD
MEN_U15 KUCKELKORN, Beau PMBC
MEN_U15 LINTON, Zac Western Trails Alliance LTD
MEN_U15 LISTER, Darcy Collie BMX Club
MEN_U15 LITTLEJOHN, Saxon None
MEN_U15 LONDON, Nicholas Linga Longa Mountain Bike Club Inc
MEN_U15 MAGOWAN, Nathan Peel District Mountain Bike Club
MEN_U15 MANSFIELD, Jay MTBA
MEN_U15 MARCHANT, Ethan Westside BMX Club
MEN_U15 MASKELL, Addison Bunbury BMX Club
MEN_U15 MCGHEE, Declan Rockingham BMX Club
MEN_U15 MCKECHNIE, Sacha N\A
MEN_U15 MEREDITH, Joshua Perth mountain bike club
MEN_U15 MILLER, Ewan Wanneroo BMX Club
MEN_U15 MOORE, Joseph Peel Districts Mountain Bike Club Inc
MEN_U15 MOORE, Josh Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_U15 MURRAY, Ross Cockburn BMX Club
MEN_U15 NICHOLS, Angus Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_U15 NORMAN, Riley NA
MEN_U15 ODDY, Angus South West Mountain Bike Club
MEN_U15 ONEILL, Alfie Geraldton Mtb Club
MEN_U15 OREMEK, James Western Trails Alliance LTD
MEN_U15 PARKER, Callan NA
MEN_U15 PETERSEN, Fletcher Perth mountain bike club
MEN_U15 PILOT, Daniel Hills BMX Club
MEN_U15 PILOT, Ethan Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_U15 RASIAH, Sam Karratha BMX Club
MEN_U15 RATAJCZAK, Koby Westside BMX Club
MEN_U15 RICHARDSON, Benji Westside BMX Club
MEN_U15 RIDE, Lochlain MRORCA
MEN_U15 ROUSE, Zephyr Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_U15 SERTIS, Taki Margaret River Off-road Cycling Association
MEN_U15 SIMS, Luke Perth mountain bike club
MEN_U15 SPECK, Aaron Westside BMX Club
MEN_U15 STEVENS, Gabe Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_U15 STILL, Will MRORCA
MEN_U15 SUMMERS, Tom Cape Mountain Bikers
MEN_U15 SYLVESTRE, Tao WAGRAVITY
MEN_U15 TANNER, Charlie Wage
MEN_U15 TAYLOR, Luke KMBC
MEN_U15 TAYLOR, Zac KMBC
MEN_U15 THORLEY, Cooper n/a
MEN_U15 TOOHEY, Kai Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_U15 TOWNS, Chase Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_U15 VAN VUUREN, Benjamin Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_U15 VON PALESKE, Ben Hills BMX Club
MEN_U15 WAAYERS, Jack MRORCA
MEN_U15 WALKER, Finlay Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_U15 WARDLE, Elliott Perth mountain bike club
MEN_U15 WATERMAN, Adam BYFORD BMX club
MEN_U15 WATTERS, Riley not applicable
MEN_U15 WELMAN, Matthew Kalumunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_U15 WHITAKER, Zach N\A
MEN_U15 WILSON, Chad Western Trails Alliance LTD
MEN_U15 WINTER, Archie Perth mountain bike club
MEN_U15 WORSLEY, Kobi None.
MEN_U15 WRIGHT, Connor SWMTB
MEN_U17 ADAMS, Hayden PMBC
MEN_U17 ALFORD, Cash MTB Perth
MEN_U17 BARRETT, Oscar Wembley Cycles
MEN_U17 BATHGATE, Zakiah Western Trails Alliance LTD
MEN_U17 BOSTOCK, Connor Kalumunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_U17 BRAJER, Benjamin n/a
MEN_U17 BROCKHOFF, Otto dunsborough
MEN_U17 BROWNE, James N\A
MEN_U17 BULLOCK, Seth Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_U17 CALLARD, Jordan WAGE
MEN_U17 CAMPBELL, Jake WA Gravity Enduro
MEN_U17 CAMPBELL, Riley Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_U17 CHESTER, Xavier NONEXISTENT
MEN_U17 CLARKE, Wilson Cape Mountain Bikers
MEN_U17 COOPER, Joel Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_U17 DAY, Myles Midland Cycle Club
MEN_U17 FARQUHAR, Hugh Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_U17 FIELDING, Sam None
MEN_U17 FLYNN, Alex N/A
MEN_U17 FORREST, Tom WA Gravity Enduro
MEN_U17 FRAME, Angus Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_U17 GALIPO, Seth MTBA
MEN_U17 GARTON, Will Linga Longa Mountain Bike Club Inc
MEN_U17 GILKISON, Sam Western Trails Alliance LTD
MEN_U17 GORBACH, Brayden Cape Mountain Bikers
MEN_U17 GRADIDGE, Devann N\A
MEN_U17 GRAHAM, Jared Western Trails Alliance LTD
MEN_U17 GRONDAL, Liam KMBC
MEN_U17 HISCOX, Cooper Peel Districts Mountain Bike Club Inc
MEN_U17 HOLLEMANS, Jake Perth mountain bike club
MEN_U17 HOUGH, Beaux Cape Mountain Bikers
MEN_U17 HOULISTON, Campbell MTBA membership
MEN_U17 HOWARD, Finn Ferguson valley
MEN_U17 HUMPHRIES, William Perth mountain bike club
MEN_U17 JEFFS, Cian Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_U17 JOHNSON, Austin Western Trails Alliance LTD
MEN_U17 JOHNSON, Jack Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_U17 JONES, Lachlan Peel District Mountain Bike Club
MEN_U17 JONGEN, Harley Northam BMX club
MEN_U17 KOMBAK, Kaan Darlington Demons
MEN_U17 LA THANGUE, Harry N/A
MEN_U17 LAWSON, Tyler Peel District Mountain Bike Club Inc
MEN_U17 LINDSAY, Thomas None
MEN_U17 LISTER, Oliver Collie CC
MEN_U17 LONDON, Daniel Linga Longa Mountain Bike Club Inc
MEN_U17 MARSHALL, Lachlan Perth mountain bike club
MEN_U17 MIENIE, William MRORCA
MEN_U17 MINOGUE, Aidan Burrup Mountain Bike Club
MEN_U17 MONKLEY, Tyden Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_U17 MONSON, Kaleb Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_U17 MORRIS, Donovan Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_U17 MOURITZ, Riley Don’t have one
MEN_U17 MURRAY, Brodie Cockburn BMX Club
MEN_U17 NORMAN, Arissyn Kalumunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_U17 NORMAN, Brodie Peel District Mountain Bike Club
MEN_U17 O'DONNELL, Harper Albany mountain bike club
MEN_U17 PERREN, Kalan Fleet Cycles Mandurah
MEN_U17 PICKFORD, Bailey Western Trails Alliance LTD
MEN_U17 POTGIETER, Joel Melo Velo
MEN_U17 POVAH, Ryan N\A
MEN_U17 REGAN, Nicholas Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_U17 REID, Hunta Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_U17 RIDDELL, Aidan Burrup Mountain Bike Club
MEN_U17 RUTLEY, Dylan Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_U17 SAVILLE, Darcy Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_U17 SCOFFERN, Morgan Collie Cycling Club
MEN_U17 SHERLOCK, Joel AusCycling
MEN_U17 SLATER, Harmon Kalumunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_U17 SMYTH, Brody Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_U17 SPENCER, Harry Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_U17 STAPLES, Luke Western Trails Alliance LTD
MEN_U17 STEEL, Keith Peel Districts Mountain Bike Club Inc
MEN_U17 STEINKRUG, Aden Perth mountain bike club
MEN_U17 STEWART, Jack Cape Mountain Bikers
MEN_U17 STUBBS, Liam Geraldton Mtb Club
MEN_U17 SUIJDENDORP, Oliver N/A
MEN_U17 THOMPSON, Lochlan MRORCA
MEN_U17 TRAINER, Izaac Cape Mountain Bikers
MEN_U17 TRIGGS, Joshua Western Trails Alliance LTD
MEN_U17 VAN DE PLOEG, Ashton Western Trails Alliance LTD
MEN_U17 VON KNOLL, Aidan Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_U17 VON PALESKE, Kyle Hills BMX Club
MEN_U17 WHITE, Patrick AusCycling
MEN_U17 WILLIAMS, Jordan Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_U17 WILLIAMS, Oscar Western Trails Alliance LTD
MEN_U17 WILLIAMS, Tom Linga Longa Mountain Bike Club Inc
MEN_U17 WILLIAMSON, Jack WA Gravity Enduro
MEN_U17 WILSON, Zac Margaret River Off-road Cycling Association
MEN_U17 WILTSHIRE, Tyler Western Trails Alliance LTD
MEN_U17 WOODROW, Thomas WAGE
MEN_U17 WRIGHT, Aiden SWMTB
MEN_U17 YEWERS, Levi Kalumunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_U17 YOUNGER, Dylan free trial membership
MEN_U19 ADAMS, Riley PMBC
MEN_U19 ALIPRANDI, Mitchell Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_U19 AULT, Jonathon Peel District Cycling Club
MEN_U19 BEIJERING, Baiden Peel Districts Mountain Bike Club Inc
MEN_U19 BODEKER, Matthew N\A
MEN_U19 BOND, Cooper Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_U19 BRANCHI, Ethan Perth MTB Club
MEN_U19 BRUNT, Luke.Brunt Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_U19 CASEY, Joshua Western Trails Alliance LTD
MEN_U19 CHRISTIE, Bailey Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_U19 DENNEY, River MTBA membership
MEN_U19 DERRY, Cameron No Club Yet
MEN_U19 DOWIE, Jason n/a
MEN_U19 EDWARDS, Blake south west mountain bike club
MEN_U19 GALLACHER, Sam N\A
MEN_U19 GARTON, Samuel Linga Longa Mountain Bike Club Inc
MEN_U19 GLYNN, Robert Denmark Mountain Bike Club
MEN_U19 HOUGH, Jay Cape Mountain Bikers
MEN_U19 KING, Boston WA Gravity Enduro
MEN_U19 KYME, Gus MRORCA
MEN_U19 MANNING, Finn Cape Mountain Bikers
MEN_U19 MORGAN, Cody Perth mountain bike club
MEN_U19 NEWMAN, Rowley Wembley Cycles
MEN_U19 OLDE, Marcus WAGE
MEN_U19 O’CONNELL, Seth Linga Longa MTB Club
MEN_U19 PALMER, Ethan PMBC
MEN_U19 RUBERY, Tom Perth mountain bike club
MEN_U19 TOLJ, Luka Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MEN_U19 VERMAAK, George Kalamunda cycles
MEN_U19 VINEY, Cole N/A
MEN_U19 ZIMMERMANN, Noah Bridgetown Mountain Bike and Cycling Club Inc.
WOMEN_(FULL_ENDURO_19+) BAILEY, Tanya Linga Longa MTB Club
WOMEN_(FULL_ENDURO_19+) GREEN, Storme Linga Longa MTB Club
WOMEN_(FULL_ENDURO_19+) HILL, Lucy Cape Mountain Bikers
WOMEN_(FULL_ENDURO_19+) PAIGE, Madison None
WOMEN_(FULL_ENDURO_19+) RUTTY, Nicola Nil
WOMEN_(FULL_ENDURO_19+) STRICKLAND, Heidi Linga Longa MTB Club
WOMEN_(FULL_ENDURO_19+) TAYLOR, Sophie Burrup Mountain Bike Club
WOMEN_19-34_(WARRIORS) REID, Sharnee AusCycling
WOMEN_19-34_(WARRIORS) SARSON, Lara Linga Longa MTB Club
WOMEN_19-34_(WARRIORS) SOUTAR-DAWSON, Clair Western Trails Alliance LTD
WOMEN_35-44_(MASTERS) APLIN, Karis Linga Longa MTB Club
WOMEN_35-44_(MASTERS) ATTLEY, Louise PMBC
WOMEN_35-44_(MASTERS) BENNETT, Jo Linga Longa MTB Club
WOMEN_35-44_(MASTERS) FRASER, Heather Linga Longa MTB Club
WOMEN_35-44_(MASTERS) HONEY-SMITH, Jenna Albany mountain bike club
WOMEN_35-44_(MASTERS) LAIRD, Sarah Linga Longa MTB Club
WOMEN_35-44_(MASTERS) LOTZ, Debbie Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
WOMEN_35-44_(MASTERS) PATRIQUIN, Jennifer Perth MTB Club
WOMEN_45+_(SUPER_MASTERS) CONOLLY, Sarah Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
WOMEN_45+_(SUPER_MASTERS) ROECKER, Dinah Albany mountain bike club
WOMEN_45+_(SUPER_MASTERS) RYAN, Cas KMBC
WOMEN_45+_(SUPER_MASTERS) STEELE, Rebecca Margaret River Off-road Cycling Association
WOMEN_45+_(SUPER_MASTERS) STONER, Corinne Albany mountain bike club
WOMEN_EBIKE_19+ CAMERON, Toni Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
WOMEN_EBIKE_19+ HARPER, Kate Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
WOMEN_EBIKE_19+ WILLCOCKS-DANIEL, Carol WAGE
WOMEN_U11_(WHIPPETS) ATKINSON, Annabel Wanneroo BMX Club
WOMEN_U11_(WHIPPETS) DINGEY, Sage Margaret River Off-road Cycling Association
WOMEN_U11_(WHIPPETS) LEGG, Malee Linga Longa Mountain Bike Club Inc
WOMEN_U11_(WHIPPETS) SCHMID, Alayla Perth mountain bike club
WOMEN_U11_(WHIPPETS) WARDLE, Jessica Perth MTB Club
WOMEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) BOND, Piper Margaret River Off-road Cycling Association
WOMEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) NEESHAM, Tahnee Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
WOMEN_U13_(WHIPPETS) O'DONNELL, Marcey Albany mountain bike club
WOMEN_U15 BOND, Milly Margaret River Off-road Cycling Association
WOMEN_U15 COLLIS, Chloe Cape Mountain Bikers
WOMEN_U15 MOORE, Bella Linga Longa MTB Club
WOMEN_U15 O'DONNELL, Abbey Albany mountain bike club
WOMEN_U15 SORENSEN, Annalise n/a
WOMEN_U17 DUBINIAK, Shanelle N/A
WOMEN_U17 EVANS, Chiara Linga Longa MTB Club
WOMEN_U17 HOLLAND, Alyssa MRORCA
WOMEN_U17 SMITH, Megan Perth mountain bike club
WOMEN_U17 WILLIAMSON, Paige N\A
WOMEN_U19 DAVISON, Zoe Perth MTB Club
WOMEN_U19 WALDRON, Jessica Albany mountain bike club
WOMEN_WELCOME CHRISTIANY, Christiany KMBC
WOMEN_WELCOME HOUGH, Leanne Cape Mountain Bikers
WOMEN_WELCOME MASTERS, Rysha NA
WOMEN_WELCOME PEACH, Georgia Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
WOMEN_WELCOME TRAINER, Lee-Anne Cape Mountain Bikers
WOMEN_WELCOME WAYTE, Kathleen Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective