Startlist for Chidlow

Published at: Fri, 11 Jun 2021 12:19 PM AWST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
MA ADAMS, Josh Perth mountain bike club
MA AVES, Harrison Peel District CC
MA CALDER, Logan Perth mountain bike club
MA CARTER, John X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
MA CLAYDON, Mark South Perth CC
MA COMMONS, Joshua South West CC
MA CONNAN, Matthew Peel District CC
MA DAWSON, Jordan Peel District CC
MA FITZGERALD, Mitchell Roues Chaudes CC
MA FREIBERG, Michael Midland Cycle Club
MA GILMORE, Brady Eastern Goldfields cycling club
MA HANSSON, Gary Peel District Cycling Club
MA HARVEY, Matthew Midland Cycle Club
MA HARVEY, Timothy Midland Cycle Club
MA HIND, David South Perth CC
MA LAMBERT, Connor Veris racing
MA LIGHTFOOT, Jack X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
MA LILLEY, Andrew South Perth CC
MA MACCAN, Adam Velofit
MA MAHON, Michael Peel District CC
MA NAVALOV, Andrei X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
MA OSMOND, Harry South Perth Rouleurs
MA PEPPER, Ben Midland Cycle Club
MA RAYNER, Corey Roues Chaudes CC
MA ROBERTSON, Stuart RCCC
MA SACCANI-WILLIAMS, Patrick South Perth Cycling Club
MA SING, Brian Perth MTB Club
MA STAPLETON, Brett Midland Cycle Club
MA STARING, Bryan PERTH MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB
MA STENNING, Oli South Perth Cycling Club
MA THOMPSON, Clint Midland Cycle Club
MA TURTON, Hayden Midland Cycle Club
MA VAN DER MERWE, Jp 225 Racing CC
MA WILSON, Joshua Cradle Coast CC
MA WINFIELD, Joe Peel District CC
MA WOOD, John Perene CC
MA YATES, Theo Peel District CC
MB BOLT, Nicholas X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
MB BONNER, Michael South Perth CC
MB BOWDEN, James Midland Cycle Club
MB CELIS, William South Perth CC
MB DEPIAZZI, Martin Roues Chaudes CC
MB DOHLER, Jack X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
MB DREGHORN, Rob Midland Cycle Club
MB JOHN, Angus Perth triathlon club
MB KELLY-WILSON, Chaice Peel District CC
MB KHARUK, Anton Midland Cycle Club
MB KNIGHT, Steven Peel District CC
MB MACCAN, Andrew Velofit
MB MCDOWELL, Scott Midland Cycle Club
MB MCGILLIVRAY, Callum Midland Cycle Club
MB MCROBBIE, Finlay Peel District CC
MB MIJAT, Dan Peel District Cycling Club
MB MOSTERT, Zander Midland Cycle Club
MB NAGLE, Jethro Roues Chaudes CC
MB PHILLIPS, Ben South Perth Rouleurs
MB PRICE, Jonah Midland Cycle Club
MB PUYALES, Daryl South Perth Rouleurs
MB RAPHAEL, John Midland Cycle Club
MB SIME, Shanon PDCC
MB SPENCER, Mitchell X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
MB STEWART, Doug Roues Chaudes CC
MB TURNER, Liam South Perth Cycling Club
MB VAS, David Team Frankies
MC BEARD, Joel Northern Beaches Cycling Club
MC BROWN, Nathan Midland Cycle Club
MC BURNS, Steve South Perth rouleurs
MC DAVIS, Ian South Perth Rouleurs
MC DE CASTRO, Mark South Perth rouleurs
MC DE SALVE, Pacome Midland Cycle Club
MC DHUE, Toby Esperance Cycling Club
MC HARPER, Michael Southside BMX Club
MC HARVEY, Daniel South Perth CC
MC HERRMANN, Maurice South Perth Rouleurs
MC ILAHI, Waeel South Perth rouleurs
MC JOHNSON, Julian South Perth Cycling Club
MC JORDAN, Lee Midland Cycle Club
MC MAH, Peter South Perth CC
MC MURRAY, Greg South Perth CC
MC PEDERSEN, Ricky PDCC
MC SINGH, Reevenjit Midland Cycle Club
MC SMITH, Jeremy Peel District CC
MC SMITH, Steve Peel District Cycling Club
MC SOEUNG, Kenny N/A (Trial License)
MC VAN DER VEEN, Chris Midland CC
MC WISEWOULD, Tim Midland Cycle Club
MC ZORANJIC, Jasmin Roues Chaudes Cycling Club
MD CASTLE, Samuel Roues Chaudes Cycling Club
MD EVES, Daniel X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
MD HARWOOD, Dave South Perth CC
MD KILGOUR, Jason Midland Cycle Club
MD MCCREA, Lachlan Midland Cycle Club
MD MCROBBIE, Fraser Peel District CC
MD TYMMS, Joshua Midland Cycle Club
MD WASHINGTON, Peter X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
MD WASHINGTON, Samuel X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
MD WILLIAMSON, Mark Midland Cycle Club
MD YEATES, Andrew Midland Cycle Club
ME ANDREWS, Isaac Midland Cycle Club
ME DEATH, Ryan Midland Cycle Club
ME FRASER, Connor 225 Racing CC
ME SCOTT, Ben Midland Cycle Club
U11 DEATH, Kaitlyn Midland Cycle Club
U11 DYER, Declan Midland Cycle Club
U11 MURPHY, Hunter X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
U11 VAN DER VEEN, Caleb Midland Cycle Club
U13 MCDOWELL, Campbell Midland Cycle Club
U13 MCGILLIVRAY, Hamish Midland Cycle Club
WA ALCOCK, Belinda Roues Chaudes Cycling Club
WA ATTARD, Teneal South Perth CC
WA BOGLIO, Cassia Roues Chaudes CC
WA BONNER, Kate Velofit Australia Racing Team
WA BOON, Larissa South Perth rouleurs
WA LEE, Jer Ling Serene Singapore
WA MUNDT, Marion RSV Aachen
WA RICHARDS, Darcie X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
WA WALES, Rachael South Perth rouleurs
WB COUPLAND, Mackenzie Track Cycling WA
WB COUPLAND, Savannah Track Cycling WA
WB HACKETT, Mary Midland Cycle Club
WB KIDD, Annabel N/A
WB MCLENNAN, Katrina Peel District Cycling Club
WB POPE, Jill N/A
WB VOGEL, Olivia X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
WB WILSON, Mckenzie Track Cycling WA
WC CLEARY, Kathy Midland Cycle Club
WC SIBBEL, Claire X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
WC WILLIAMSON, Zara Midland Cycle Club
WC YANG, Jane South Perth Rouleurs
WC ZORANJIC, Maya Roues Chaudes Cycling Club
WD DAL PASSO, Chloe Midland Cycle Club
WD DE JONG, Julie Roues Chaudes Cycling Club
WD MCROBBIE, Angie Peel District CC
WD SIBBEL, Scarlett X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
WD SPENCER, Danielle X-Speed Australia Cycle Club