Startlist for 2021 AUSCYCLING BMX - NSW STATE SERIES ROUND 6 – MANNING VALLEY BMX CLUB

Published at: Thu, 08 Jul 2021 7:40 AM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club
6 Sprockets DRURY, Lynk Manning Valley BMX Club
6 Sprockets LYNCH, Harry Manning Valley BMX Club
6 Sprockets PERRY, Dylan Southlake / Illawarra BMX Club
6 Sprockets ROBERSON, Riley Manning Valley BMX Club
7 Sprockets LUPTON, Edison Manning Valley BMX Club
8 Boys FONG, Mason Hawkesbury Hornets BMX Club
8 Boys LUPTON, Kyden Manning Valley BMX Club
8 Boys PERCEVAL, Jax Blue Mountains BMX Club
8 Boys SMITH, Maximo Manning Valley BMX Club
8 Girls PEAPER, Chloe Sydney BMX Club
8 Girls SNEESBY, Penny Casino BMX Club
8 Girls WHITE, Matilda Manning Valley BMX Club
9 Boys AKERS, Reece Tuggeranong BMX Club
9 Boys HONNER, Ryan Manning Valley BMX Club
9 Boys PERRY, Riley Southlake / Illawarra BMX Club
9 Girls BEATTIE, Hannah Coffs Coast BMX Club
9 Girls WARRINGTON, Anabella Southlake / Illawarra BMX Club
10 Boys DAMPNEY, Oliver Lake Macquarie BMX Club
10 Boys GRIFFITH, Archie Lake Macquarie BMX Club
10 Boys VACCARELLA, Giacomo Canberra BMX Club
10 Boys WHITE, Heath Manning Valley BMX Club
10 Boys YONGE, Oliver Manly Warringah BMX Club
10 Girls FLETCHER, Macey Batemans Bay BMX Club
10 Girls PERCEVAL, Tazmin Blue Mountains BMX Club
11 Boys BUTTEL, Jasper Canberra BMX Club
11 Boys GRAZIANO, Luca Castle Hill
11 Boys MINOGUE, Nicholas Tuggeranong BMX Club
12 Boys BEATTIE, Cody Coffs Coast BMX Club
12 Boys CHRISTIANSEN, Aiden Macarthur BMX Club
12 Boys SMITH, Jai San Remo BMX Club
12 Boys VACCARELLA, Carlo Canberra BMX Club
12 Girls HOOPER, Ryleigh Canberra BMX Club
12 Girls MORTON, Olivia Canberra BMX Club
12 Girls VENABLES, Georgie Maitland Tenambit BMX Club
13 Boys LISTON DENNIS, Sam Castle Hill BMX Club
14 Boys CLARKE, Callum Blue Mountains BMX Club
14 Boys CLEARY, Kyle Southlake / Illawarra BMX Club
14 Boys SNEESBY, Dean Casino BMX Club
14 Boys VACCARELLA, Nico Canberra BMX Club
14 Girls VENABLES, Lucinda Maitland Tenambit BMX Club
15 Boys BRIEN, Adam-Junior Macarthur BMX Club
15 Boys MILLER, Aaron Coffs Coast BMX Club
15 Boys NOORDERMEER, Jarred Penrith BMX Club
15 Girls BOLAND, Olivia Maitland Tenambit BMX Club
15 Girls FLEMING, Danielle Penrith BMX Club
16 Boys KENT, Kyle Manning Valley BMX Club
17-24 Men JOSEPHSON, Kyle Southlake / Illawarra BMX Club
17-24 Men MINOGUE, Cameron Tuggeranong BMX Club
17-24 Men O'HARE, Jordan Sydney BMX Club
17-24 Men PETTETT, Jeremy Tuggeranong BMX Club
17-24 Men WRIGHT, John Lake Macquarie BMX Club
17-24 Women BRIEN, Destiny Macarthur BMX Club
17-24 Women CLARE, Amelia Blue Mountains BMX Club
25-29 Men MARTIN, Jay Penrith BMX Club
Masters Women DARBY, Debbie San Remo BMX Club
Masters Women LEWIS, Kelly Clarence Valley BMX Club
35-39 Men AKERS, Shane Tuggeranong BMX Club
35-39 Men BAGNALL, Robert San Remo BMX Club
35-39 Men FLETCHER, Nathan Batemans Bay BMX Club
40-44 Men BUTTEL, Paul Canberra BMX Club
50+ Men VACCARELLA, Annino Canberra BMX Club
50+ Men YONGE, David Manly Warringah BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Girls BEATTIE, Hannah Coffs Coast BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys BEATTIE, Cody Coffs Coast BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys MINOGUE, Nicholas Tuggeranong BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Girls VENABLES, Georgie Maitland Tenambit BMX Club
Cruiser 13-14 Boys CLEARY, Kyle Southlake / Illawarra BMX Club
Cruiser 15-16 Boys MILLER, Aaron Coffs Coast BMX Club
Cruiser 17-24 Men JOSEPHSON, Kyle Southlake / Illawarra BMX Club
Cruiser 17-24 Men MINOGUE, Cameron Tuggeranong BMX Club
Cruiser 17-24 Men O'HARE, Jordan Sydney BMX Club
Cruiser 25-29 Men MARTIN, Jay Penrith BMX Club
Cruiser 25-29 Women MARTIN, Kristylee Blue Mountains BMX Club
Cruiser 30-34 Men QUINCE, Anthony Lake Macquarie BMX Club
Cruiser 30-34 Men VENABLES, Lucinda Maitland Tenambit BMX Club
Cruiser 30-34 Women GRAZIANO, Robyn Castle Hill BMX Club
Cruiser 35-39 Men BAGNALL, Robert San Remo BMX Club
Cruiser 35-39 Women LEWIS, Kelly Clarence Valley BMX Club
Cruiser 40-44 Men CLEARY, Mathew Southlake / Illawarra BMX Club
Cruiser 40-44 Men NOBLE, Matthew Maitland Tenambit BMX Club
Cruiser 40-44 Women DARBY, Debbie San Remo BMX Club
Cruiser 45-49 Men HOOPER, Shaun Canberra BMX Club
Cruiser 45-49 Men VENABLES, Edward Maitland Tenambit BMX Club
Cruiser 50+ Men CLARKE, Paul Blue Mountains BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Women FLEMING, Danielle Penrith BMX Club
Superclass Men SOUTHWELL, Rory Macarthur BMX Club
Superclass Women FLEMING, Nicola Penrith BMX Club
U5 Sprockets FONG, Tate Hawkesbury Hornets BMX Club
U5 Sprockets HURTREL, Oliver Manning Valley BMX Club
U5 Sprockets LUPTON, Harlan Manning Valley BMX Club
U5 Sprockets WHITE, Angus Manning Valley BMX Club