Startlist for VCC CCC Winter Crits Round 3

Published at: Sun, 27 Jun 2021 8:08 AM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
A CAMERON, Tim St George CC
A CHESTER, Tom Canberra Cycling Club
A CONWAY, Fintan Hunter District Cycling Club
A DARLING, Matt Canberra Cycling Club
A HENSHAW, Callum Vikings Cycling Club ACT
A HILL, Benjamin Canberra Cycling Club
A JOHNSTON, Brendan Eurobodalla Cyclists Club
A MCCREATH, Kris Canberra Cycling Club
A MICHELIN-BEARD, Karl Canberra Cycling Club
A MORRISON, Ben Canberra Cycling Club
A MURRAY, Oliver Canberra Cycling Club
A ROGERS, Cameron Canberra Cycling Club
A STEWART, Toby Eurobodalla Cyclists Club
A TOOVEY, Ayden Mudgee CC
A WELCH, Sam Northern Sydney Cycling Club
A WILSON, Nicholas Canberra Cycling Club
A CRISPIN, Steve Canberra Cycling Club
B BATES, Ryan Vikings Cycling Club ACT
B CAMPBELL, Jim Vikings Cycling Club (ACT)
B CARROLL, Jimmy Sutherland Shire CC
B CUNINGHAME, Sam Vikings Cycling Club ACT
B GOGGIN, Ross Canberra Off Road Cyclists
B GRIFFITHS, Stuart Canberra Cycling Club
B HARRIS, Mark Tuggeranong Vikings Cycling Club
B MARCKS, Edward Canberra Cycling Club
B PATTERSON-ROBERT, Alice Canberra Off-Road Cyclists
B PEPPINCK, Bradley Canberra Cycling Club
B STEVENS, Hayden Canberra Cycling Club
B VROOMANS, Marc ADF Cycling
B WILTON, Rainer Canberra Cycling Club
C BIRD, Scott Canberra Cycling Club
C BLACKHURST, Darren Vikings Cycling Club ACT
C BLUMENTHAL, Matthew Vikings ACT
C BRILL, Peta Vikings Cycling Club ACT
C BRYANT, Krusty corc
C BUI, Thong Vikings Cycling Club (ACT)
C DAVIES, Michael Canberra Cycling Club
C DEVLIN, Tim Nowra Velo Club
C EDWARDSON, Nathan Canberra Cycling Club
C GORDON, Andrew Canberra Cycling Club
C GRILLO, Daniel Vikings Cycling Club (ACT)
C HARRIS, Marc Vikings Cycling Club ACT
C JONES, Steven Vikings ACT
C JUDGE, Vanessa Vikings Cycling Club (ACT)
C MARCKS, Claudia Canberra Cycling Club
C MARTIN, Adam Canberra Cycling Club ACT
C MILLER, James Canberra Cycling Club
C PEDERSEN, Kim Port Adelaide Cycling Club
C PETTETT, Wayne Canberra Cycling Club
C POROMBKA, Simon Canberra Cycling Club
C PURDON, Lance ADF Cycling
C ROBINSON, Vincent Canberra Off Road Cycle club
C ROSE, Mick CORC
C STEADMAN, Angus Vikings ACT
C STEPHENS, Gavin Vikings ACT
C THOMAS, Lauren Vikings Cycling Club (ACT)
C TOOMBS, Melany Vikings Cycling Club ACT
C TUTT, Olive ANU Cycling
C YATES, Andrew Canberra
D ASTRIDGE, John Canberra Cycling Club
D BONTJER, Allan Vikings Cycling Club (ACT)
D BOWEN, Gareth Vikings CC
D CALDERWOOD, Hannah Vikings Cycling Club ACT
D CHAPMAN, Ethan ADF Cycling
D CLEMENT, Josh Vikings Cycling Club (ACT)
D CLUTSON, Karen Vikings Cycling Club ACT
D DOYLE, Patrick ANU Cycling
D GREGORY, Katie Vikings Cycling Club ACT
D HALE, Alison Vikings Cycling Club (ACT)
D LOWE, Elizabeth Vikings ACT
D LOWE, Jonathan Vikings Cycling Club ACT
D MAKIN, Scott Vikings Cycling Club (ACT)
D MCCARTHY, Ben NONE
D PEAK, Brian Canberra Cycling Club
D PETTETT, Hannah Canberra Cycling Club
D PHILPS, Luke Vikings Cycling Club ACT
D STEVENS, Darren Canberra Cycling Club
D STRICKLAND, Adam ADF Cycling
D TAYLOR, Ross Tuggeranong Vikings Cycling Club
U9 ASTRIDGE, Annika Canberra Cycling Club
U9 MAAS, Ashleigh Canberra Cycling Club
U9 TAYLOR, Hudson Tuggeranong Vikings Cycling Club
U11 BATES, Sean Vikings Cycling Club ACT
U11 BOWEN, Cadel Vikings CC
U11 PEPPINCK, Archer Canberra Cycling Club
U11 WILLIAMS, Hugo Canberra Cycling Club
U13 ASTRIDGE, Will Canberra Cycling Club
U13 BATES, James Vikings Cycling Club ACT
U13 HENWOOD, Darcy Canberra Cycling Club
U13 ROGERS, Luke Canberra Cycling Club