Entry nominations in VCC CCC Winter Crits Round 3 29 Jul 09:55

This is a live list of nominations as they come in. It is not a start list. Nominations, grades and categories may change without notice at event organiser discretion, without those changes being reflected here.

Official start lists may appear later here on EntryBoss or on the Canberra Cycling Club website.

Name Requested category Status
STEWART, Toby A grade Entered
JONES, Steven C grade Entered
MILLER, James C grade Entered
MURRAY, Oliver A grade Entered
TOOMBS, Melany C grade Entered
CHESTER, Tom A grade Entered
MARTIN, Adam C grade Entered
CONWAY, Fintan A grade Entered
MCCARTHY, Ben D grade Entered
PEDERSEN, Kim C grade Entered
PATTERSON-ROBERT, Alice B grade Entered
GOGGIN, Ross B grade Entered
ROBINSON, Vincent C grade Entered
VROOMANS, Marc B grade Entered
DARLING, Matt A grade Entered
THOMAS, Lauren C grade Entered
LOWE, Elizabeth D grade Entered
CAMERON, Tim A grade Entered
ROGERS, Cameron A grade Entered
ROGERS, Luke Juniors Entered
CUNINGHAME, Sam B grade Entered
TOOVEY, Ayden A grade Entered
DAVIES, Michael D grade Entered
POROMBKA, Simon C grade Entered
MARCKS, Edward B grade Entered
MARCKS, Claudia C grade Entered
MICHELIN-BEARD, Karl A grade Entered
PETTETT, Hannah D grade Entered
CHESTER, Heath C grade Scratched
JOHNSTON, Brendan A grade Entered
BOWEN, Gareth D grade Entered
GREWAL, Devraj A grade Scratched
MCCREATH, Kris A grade Entered
HILL, Benjamin A grade Entered
HENWOOD, Darcy Juniors Entered
HARRIS, Mark B grade Entered
BATES, James Juniors Entered
BATES, Sean Juniors Entered
GRILLO, Daniel C grade Entered
BIRD, Scott C grade Entered
YATES, Andrew C grade Entered
MAKIN, Scott D grade Entered
BATES, Ryan B grade Entered
ROSE, Mick C grade Entered
STEPHENS, Gavin C grade Entered
CALDERWOOD, Hannah D grade Entered
BRYANT, Krusty C grade Entered
PHILPS, Luke D grade Entered
TAYLOR, Hudson Juniors Entered
TAYLOR, Ross D grade Entered
PETTETT, Wayne C grade Entered
CHAPMAN, Ethan D grade Entered
GORDON, Andrew C grade Entered
BONTJER, Allan D grade Entered
LOWE, Jonathan D grade Entered
CARROLL, Jimmy B grade Entered
HARRIS, Marc C grade Entered
GRIFFITHS, Stuart B grade Entered
BUI, Thong C grade Entered
MAAS, Ashleigh Juniors Entered
PEPPINCK, Archer Juniors Entered
PEPPINCK, Bradley B grade Entered
CLUTSON, Karen D grade Entered
BRILL, Peta C grade Entered
TUTT, Olive C grade Entered
CLEMENT, Josh D grade Entered
DEVLIN, Tim C grade Entered
JUDGE, Vanessa D grade Entered
MORRISON, Ben A grade Entered
BLACKHURST, Darren C grade Entered
DOYLE, Patrick D grade Entered
PURDON, Lance C grade Entered
STEADMAN, Angus C grade Entered
WILSON, Nicholas A grade Entered
WELCH, Sam A grade Entered
WILLIAMS, Hugo Juniors Entered
HENSHAW, Callum A grade Entered
BOWEN, Cadel Juniors Entered
CAMPBELL, Jim B grade Entered
ASTRIDGE, John D grade Entered
ASTRIDGE, Annika Juniors Entered
ASTRIDGE, Will Juniors Entered
MILDREN, Ben C grade Scratched
HALE, Alison D grade Entered
STEVENS, Darren D grade Entered
STEVENS, Hayden B grade Entered
EDWARDSON, Nathan C grade Entered
BLUMENTHAL, Matthew C grade Entered
GREGORY, Katie D grade Entered
CRISPIN, Steve A grade Scratched
WILTON, Rainer B grade Entered
PEAK, Brian D grade Entered
BRIGHT, Dan C grade Scratched
STRICKLAND, Adam D grade Entered
MCCREATH, Kris A grade Scratched