Entry nominations in VCC CCC Winter Crits Round 2 29 Jul 09:46

This is a live list of nominations as they come in. It is not a start list. Nominations, grades and categories may change without notice at event organiser discretion, without those changes being reflected here.

Official start lists may appear later here on EntryBoss or on the Canberra Cycling Club website.

Name Requested category Status
PATTERSON-ROBERT, Alice C grade Entered
MARTIN, Adam C grade Entered
PHILLIPS, Oliver C grade Entered
RANDALL, David A grade Entered
NOLAN, Chris C grade Entered
TOOVEY, Ayden A grade Entered
MCGUIRE, Kaitlin C grade Entered
BIRD, Scott C grade Entered
MURRAY, Oliver A grade Entered
STEPHENS, Gavin C grade Entered
PEDERSEN, Kim C grade Entered
NELSON, Adam A grade Entered
YATES, Andrew C grade Entered
MAKIN, Scott D grade Entered
POROMBKA, Simon C grade Entered
EATON, Darren D grade Entered
CHESTER, Heath C grade Entered
CLEWS-PROCTOR, Brayden A grade Entered
BUI, Thong C grade Entered
TOOMBS, Melany D grade Entered
BATES, James Under 13 Entered
BATES, Sean Under 11 Entered
BATES, Ryan B grade Entered
HILL, Benjamin A grade Entered
GRILLO, Daniel C grade Entered
HARRIS, Mark B grade Entered
CALDERWOOD, Hannah D grade Entered
LOWER, Kirsty C grade Entered
DAVIES, Michael C grade Entered
CHAPMAN, Ethan D grade Entered
WITHINGTON, Angus C grade Entered
CONWAY, Fintan A grade Entered
MACDONALD, Jackson Under 13 Entered
MACDONALD, Bailey C grade Entered
MACDONALD, Gavin B grade Entered
JACQUET, Margaux C grade Entered
VROOMANS, Marc B grade Entered
ROBINSON, Michael C grade Entered
BLACKHURST, Darren D grade Entered
PEPPINCK, Quinn Under 9 Entered
PEPPINCK, Archer Under 11 Entered
PEPPINCK, Bradley B grade Entered
LOWE, Jonathan D grade Entered
HARRIS, Marc C grade Entered
STEVENS, Darren D grade Entered
THOMAS, Lauren C grade Entered
STEVENS, Hayden C grade Entered
BONTJER, Allan D grade Entered
WELCH, Sam A grade Entered
LOWE, Elizabeth D grade Entered
SITSKY, David B grade Entered
SITSKY, Natasha D grade Entered
CARROLL, Jimmy B grade Entered
CLUTSON, Karen D grade Entered
CLEMENT, Josh D grade Entered
LEKHAC, Daniel A grade Entered
MAAS, Ashleigh Under 9 Entered
MAAS, Ian D grade Entered
PURDON, Lance C grade Entered
JONES, Mitchell D grade Entered
WILSON, Nicholas A grade Entered
HENSHAW, Callum A grade Entered
TAYLOR, Hudson Under 9 Entered
TAYLOR, Ross C grade Entered
MARCKS, Claudia C grade Entered
SMITH, Sean A grade Entered
PHILPS, Luke E grade Entered
MORRISON, Ben A grade Entered
BATES, Joshua A grade Entered
BOWMAN, Trent D grade Entered
DEVLIN, Tim C grade Scratched
EDWARDSON, Nathan C grade Entered
CUNINGHAME, Sam B grade Entered
BUERGER, Sara Under 15 Entered
WILTON, Rainer B grade Entered
BLUMENTHAL, Matthew D grade Entered
CRISPIN, Steve A grade Entered
COMBS, Amy D grade Entered
BRILL, Peta C grade Entered
JUDGE, Vanessa D grade Entered
BOWEN, Cadel Under 11 Entered
BOWEN, Gareth D grade Entered
HALE, Alison D grade Entered
COMBS, Calvin A grade Entered
MOORBY, Glenn C grade Entered
WILLIAMS, Hugo Under 11 Entered
PEAK, Brian D grade Entered