Startlist for Eastern Region Metro Series - Rd 2 Park Orchards Bmx Club

Published at: Thu, 13 May 2021 9:31 AM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club
5 & Under Sprockets Mixed BURBURY, Tanner Casey BMX Club
5 & Under Sprockets Mixed DOLPHIN, Jackson Casey BMX Club
5 & Under Sprockets Mixed EVANS, Calvin Eastfield BMX Club
5 & Under Sprockets Mixed FERGUSON, William Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
5 & Under Sprockets Mixed LEWORTHY, Mav Casey BMX Club
5 & Under Sprockets Mixed PEACOCK, Lincoln Casey BMX Club
5 & Under Sprockets Mixed WHITING, India Casey BMX Club
6 Sprockets Mixed BLADE, Flynn Northern BMX Club
6 Sprockets Mixed GRIERSON, Paxton Casey BMX Club
6 Sprockets Mixed KENNEDY, Riva Knox BMX Club
6 Sprockets Mixed LEWORTHY, Cove Casey BMX Club
6 Sprockets Mixed PERRY, Bailey Bendigo BMX Club
6 Sprockets Mixed PHEASE, Lukas Knox BMX Club
6 Sprockets Mixed RITCHIE, Callum Frankston BMX Club
6 Sprockets Mixed SMITH, Blair Knox BMX Club
6 Sprockets Mixed STEPHENS, Kora Casey BMX Club
7 Sprockets Mixed CAINES, Wil Lilydale BMX Club
7 Sprockets Mixed CROOK, Ayrton Park Orchards BMX Club
7 Sprockets Mixed DALL'OSTE, Miles Park Orchards BMX Club
7 Sprockets Mixed FITZGERALD, Jett Casey BMX Club
7 Sprockets Mixed MCDONALD, Piper Park Orchards BMX Club
7 Sprockets Mixed MELLISH, Chase Northern BMX Club
7 Sprockets Mixed MURPHY, Nixon Lilydale BMX Club
7 Sprockets Mixed PARK, Ava Frankston BMX Club
7 Sprockets Mixed RITCHIE, Anderson Frankston BMX Club
7 Sprockets Mixed ROGATSKI, Anthony Knox BMX Club
7 Sprockets Mixed SCHIJF, Olivia Park Orchards BMX Club
7 Sprockets Mixed SIMPSON, Fabian Park Orchards BMX Club
7 Sprockets Mixed SIRIBADDANA, Seth Knox BMX Club
7 Sprockets Mixed THOI, Lincoln Knox BMX Club
7 Sprockets Mixed VANAGTMAAL, Chase Casey BMX Club
7 Sprockets Mixed WHITING, Jaxon Casey BMX Club
8-9 Novice ELLEN-COLCLOUGH, Aiden Northern BMX Club
8-9 Novice HOUBEN, Abby Frankston BMX Club
8-9 Novice KALAITZAKIS, Nikola Frankston BMX Club
8-9 Novice NAGENGAST, Lochlan Casey BMX Club
8 Boys ECHEVERRIA, Leo Casey BMX Club
8 Boys EVANS, Jack Eastfield BMX Club
8 Boys HOCTOR, Nate Casey BMX Club
8 Boys INGROSSO, Alex Park Orchards BMX Club
8 Boys MOLONEY, Chase Eastfield BMX Club
8 Boys PARASSIDIS, Bear Knox BMX Club
8 Boys PRENDERGAST, Alex Lilydale BMX Club
8 Boys STEPHENS, Maxwell Casey BMX Club
8 Boys WATKEYS KERR, Finley Lilydale BMX Club
8 Boys WORTH, Ryder Northern BMX Club
9-10 Boys ALEXANDER, Thomas Knox BMX Club
9-10 Boys BRANCATI, Christian Northern BMX Club
9-10 Boys BROWN, Levi Shepparton BMX Club
9-10 Boys BUGGY, Archie Park Orchards BMX Club
9-10 Boys CAINES, Nixon Lilydale BMX Club
9-10 Boys CUMMING, Daniel Knox BMX Club
9-10 Boys CUTAJAR, Jack Eastfield BMX Club
9-10 Boys DOWSE, Ethan Frankston BMX Club
9-10 Boys HALL, Liam Lilydale BMX Club
9-10 Boys HALL, Ryan Northern BMX Club
9-10 Boys HOGAN, Noah Knox BMX Club
9-10 Boys MUNRO, Lucas Knox BMX Club
9-10 Boys PARK, Mason Frankston BMX Club
9-10 Boys PAYDON, Zane Frankston BMX Club
9-10 Boys PERRYBOLT, Ethan Casey Wolves
9-10 Boys SCHAFTER, Lachie Knox BMX Club
9-10 Boys STEVENSON, Joshua Knox BMX Club
9-10 Boys STURZAKER, Lucas Park Orchards BMX Club
9-10 Boys SWEETLAND, Hamish Northern BMX Club
9-10 Boys THOMAS, Spencer Bendigo BMX Club
9-10 Boys ULIANA, Zach Park Orchards BMX Club
9-10 Boys WEST, Tobias Knox BMX Club
9-10 Boys WHITLING, Texas Lilydale BMX Club
9-10 Girls DAWKINS, Alexis Frankston BMX Club
9-10 Girls IAVAZZO, Quorra Bendigo BMX Club
9-10 Girls PRENDERGAST, Madison Lilydale BMX Club
9-10 Girls PRESTON, Allira Northern BMX Club
9-10 Girls SIMPSON, Siera Northern BMX Club
10-12 Novice BANKO, Felix Park Orchards BMX Club
10-12 Novice DALL’OSTE, Rhys Park Orchards BMX Club
10-12 Novice JOHNSON, Braxton Casey BMX Club
10-12 Novice KENNEDY, Tyge Knox BMX Club
10-12 Novice WEBB, Hunter Frankston BMX Club
11-12 Boys ALEXANDER, Stephanie Knox BMX Club
11-12 Boys BLAMEY, Ashton Park Orchards BMX Club
11-12 Boys BRODIE, Sheldon Eastfield BMX Club
11-12 Boys CHADWICK, Jesse Park Orchards BMX Club
11-12 Boys CRAWFORD, Tyler Frankston BMX Club
11-12 Boys DOWSE, Briley Frankston BMX Club
11-12 Boys FROST, Mitchell Park Orchards BMX Club
11-12 Boys HABEL, Tyler Park Orchards BMX Club
11-12 Boys HALL, Tyla Northern BMX Club
11-12 Boys HALL, Zane Northern BMX Club
11-12 Boys HOCTOR, Campbell Casey BMX Club
11-12 Boys HOUBEN, Austen Frankston BMX Club
11-12 Boys LANSDOWN, Kane Frankston BMX Club
11-12 Boys MCDONALD, Wyatt Park Orchards BMX Club
11-12 Boys MCKINNON, Henry Park Orchards BMX Club
11-12 Boys MELLISH, Chad Northern BMX Club
11-12 Boys MEMERY, Danica Casey BMX Club
11-12 Boys MOLONEY, Deegan Eastfield BMX Club
11-12 Boys NEIVANDT, Cayden Frankston BMX Club
11-12 Boys PAYDON, Nayte Frankston BMX Club
11-12 Boys PHEASE, Jack Knox BMX Club
11-12 Boys PRENDERGAST, Hamish Lilydale BMX Club
11-12 Boys ROSE, Jed Lilydale BMX Club
11-12 Boys RUSSELL, Blake Border BMX Club
11-12 Boys SCHAFTER, Reegan Knox BMX Club
11-12 Boys SKERRY, Luke Park Orchards BMX Club
11-12 Boys SOULSBY, Jayden Bendigo BMX Club
11-12 Boys STRICKLAND, Marlo Park Orchards BMX Club
11-12 Boys VRAPCENJAK, Julijana Frankston BMX Club
11-12 Boys WARDLE, Spencer Knox BMX Club
11-12 Girls COPLAND, Makenzie Geelong BMX Club
11-12 Girls CURTIS, Sarah Frankston BMX Club
11-12 Girls DOWS, Bree Knox BMX Club
11-12 Girls GRACE, Maddison Park Orchards BMX Club
11-12 Girls KELLY, Ava Park Orchards BMX Club
11-12 Girls LEWIS - BEDGGOOD, Samantha Holly Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
11-12 Girls MITCHELL, Chloe Eastfield BMX Club
11-12 Girls PRESTON, Kaida Northern BMX Club
11-12 Girls TORMAY, Abby Knox BMX Club
13-14 Boys BROWN, Zac Shepparton BMX Club
13-14 Boys ELLEN-COLCLOUGH, Cooper Northern BMX Club
13-14 Boys FITZSIMMONS, Hunter Shepparton BMX Club
13-14 Boys FOOT, Thomas Frankston BMX Club
13-14 Boys HALL, Aiden Knox BMX Club
13-14 Boys LARSEN, Jai Frankston BMX Club
13-14 Boys MCDONALD, Xavier Park Orchards BMX Club
13-14 Girls ALLCOTT, Jennifer Casey BMX Club
13-14 Girls BUGGY, Maddison Park Orchards BMX Club
13-14 Girls CURTIS, Olivia Frankston BMX Club
13-14 Girls DWYER, Abbey Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
13-14 Girls HALL, Monique Lilydale BMX Club
13-14 Girls JACKSON, Bella Sunbury BMX Club
13-14 Girls JACKSON, Millie Sunbury BMX Club
13-14 Girls LAZARIDIS, Ava Wyndham Warriors BMX Club
13-14 Girls PERRY, Scarlett Lilydale BMX Club
13-14 Girls SPROAT, Ava Lilydale BMX Club
13+ Novice WOODS, Declan Casey BMX Club
15-16 Boys BLYTH, Emerald Lilydale BMX Club
15-16 Boys CHADWICK, Dane Park Orchards BMX Club
15-16 Boys CHRISTIE, Lachlan Frankston BMX Club
15-16 Boys DARKO, Nate Knox BMX Club
15-16 Boys GATT, Cameron Geelong BMX Club
15-16 Boys HARRISON, Ellie Park Orchards BMX Club
15-16 Boys HART, Noah Frankston BMX Club
15-16 Boys HENDERSON, Angus Lilydale BMX Club
15-16 Boys HENDRIKS, Ben Eastfield BMX Club
15-16 Boys LAZARIDIS, Logan Wyndham Warriors BMX Club
15-16 Boys ROSE, Oliver Lilydale BMX Club
15-16 Boys STRICKLAND, Lucca Park Orchards BMX Club
15-16 Boys TURNER, Max Knox BMX Club
15-16 Boys URBEN DI GIAIMO, Nataniel Lilydale BMX Club
15-16 Boys WEBSTER, Mia Park Orchards BMX Club
16+ Superclass Men CHASTEAUNEUF, Michael Eastfield BMX Club
16+ Superclass Men GLAB, Nathan Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
16+ Superclass Men JACKSON, Andrew BSX (Bicycle Supercross) Inc.
16+ Superclass Men MCDERMOTT, Joshua Sunbury BMX Club
16+ Superclass Men MILLAR, Corey Knox BMX Club
16+ Superclass Men MOON, Jye Bendigo BMX Club
16+ Superclass Men SEIPOLT, Jed Bendigo BMX Club
16+ Superclass Men TURNER, Bodi Eastfield BMX Club
16+ Superclass Men TURNER, Wade Eastfield BMX Club
16+ Superclass Men VAN LAEREN, Dane Casey BMX Club
17-24 Open Wheel Men BERTACCO, Joshua Casey BMX Club
17-24 Open Wheel Men COPLAND, Jai Geelong BMX Club
17-24 Open Wheel Men FALKINGHAM, Jack Lilydale BMX Club
17-24 Open Wheel Men FALLON, Connor Lilydale BMX Club
17-24 Open Wheel Men GLAB, Nathan Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
17-24 Open Wheel Men HINES, Lachlan Northern BMX Club
17-24 Open Wheel Men MELBOURNE, Lucas Lilydale BMX Club
17-24 Open Wheel Men MILLAR, Toby Knox BMX Club
17-24 Open Wheel Men STAGG, Coby Frankston BMX Club
17-24 Open Wheel Men TORMAY, Kye Knox BMX Club
17-24 Open Wheel Men URBEN DI GIAIMO, Julie Lilydale BMX Club
17-24 Open Wheel Men WALCZUK, Liam Geelong BMX Club
17-24 Open Wheel Men WALLACE, Cody Shepparton BMX Club
MiniWheeler ADAMS, Patrick Knox BMX Club
MiniWheeler BRINCAT, Jake Sunbury BMX Club
MiniWheeler BRODIE, Blake Eastfield BMX Club
MiniWheeler DACK, Riley Northern BMX Club
MiniWheeler DAWKINS, Zoe Frankston BMX Club
MiniWheeler PERRY, Mason Bendigo BMX Club
MiniWheeler ROWE, William Casey BMX Club
MiniWheeler SHAW, Hudson Knox BMX Club
Senior Open Wheel Men BANKO, Damien Park Orchards BMX Club
Senior Open Wheel Men BARRETT, Nick Frankston BMX Club
Senior Open Wheel Men BLADE, Scott Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
Senior Open Wheel Men CURTIS, Tim Frankston BMX Club
Senior Open Wheel Men DOWS, Dale Knox BMX Club
Senior Open Wheel Men GRACE, Paul Casey BMX Club
Senior Open Wheel Men HENDERSON, Ian Lilydale BMX Club
Senior Open Wheel Men KELLY, Greg Park Orchards BMX Club
Senior Open Wheel Men NEIVANDT, Brendan Frankston BMX Club
Senior Open Wheel Men PERRY, Zach Bendigo BMX Club
Senior Open Wheel Men REYNOLDS, Mikey Eastfield BMX Club
Senior Open Wheel Men ROSE, David Lilydale BMX Club
Senior Open Wheel Men SVERNS, Jake Knox BMX Club
Senior Open Wheel Men WALCZUK, Craig Geelong BMX Club
Senior Open Wheel Men WARDLE, Chris Knox BMX Club
Senior Open Wheel Men WHITLING, Ryan Lilydale BMX Club
Senior Open Wheel Men WORTH, Wade Northern BMX Club
Senior Open Wheel Women BRINCAT, Sarah Sunbury BMX Club
Senior Open Wheel Women DALL'OSTE, Katie Park Orchards BMX Club
Senior Open Wheel Women HARRISON, Wendy Park Orchards BMX Club
Senior Open Wheel Women MUNDIE, Tania Frankston BMX Club
Senior Open Wheel Women O'GRADY, Belinda Lilydale BMX Club
Senior Open Wheel Women ROSE, Karen Lilydale BMX Club
Sprocket Girls BANKO, Hazel Park Orchards BMX Club
Sprocket Girls BARRETT, Frankie Frankston BMX Club
Sprocket Girls BRINCAT, Ayva Sunbury BMX Club
Sprocket Girls FERGUSON, Ida Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club